ShowjumpingIreland
River Lodge Equestrian - Summer Classic
Show
River Lodge, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Wednesday 3 July 2019
5/6 year olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
MHS Cardenta
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
82.20
C
41.53
1
3
0
Latte Macchiato
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
84.75
C
43.38
1
3
0
DHF Lift Off
Louis Mellier
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.19
C
44.56
1
3
0
Creevyquinn Pearl
Jason Higgins
Michael Condon
C
83.57
C
45.23
1
3
0
Holy Blue
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
83.87
C
46.82
1
3
0
Clark (GER)
Ethen Ahearne
Julia Nagler
C
82.76
C
47.54
1
3
0
Queen Elisabeth Della Caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
4.35
C
47.74
1
3
0
Inpulss
Natasha Carolan
Natasha Carolan
C
82.47
C
48.63
1
3
0
Sparkling Miss Dignified
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
C
81.08
C
50.60
1
3
0
Emelee
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
C
85.93
C
52.79
1
3
0
RHS Blue
Louis Mellier
John Hoyne
C
81.59
4
42.60
0
0
Chomper Z
Derek Mcconnell
Jade Donnelly
C
78.45
4
45.85
0
0
Orlando LV
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
84.90
4
46.83
0
0
Diademe
Paul Carberry
Maeve Twomey
C
83.34
4
47.67
0
0
Flexi Rain
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
83.36
4
51.06
0
0
Dms Maximum Quality
Feaha Moore
Bi Dunne
C
85.74
4
52.03
0
0
Corgie
Aoife Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
85.92
4
53.41
0
0
J'Adore
Jack Ryan
David Cullen
C
82.21
4
53.43
0
0
Olympic 'GL' 'FVD'
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
C
84.59
6
56.67
0
0
Olanthe V/D Leeuwerkheide
Vincent Byrne
Gerard O'Neill
C
81.21
8
45.24
0
0
Igor Belders Hoeve
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
85.28
8
48.96
0
0
Indigo VDL
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
C
83.05
10
60.33
0
0
Emerald Mystique
Kellie Allen
Dr Noel Cawley
C
81.76
TE
0
0
Donatello Della Caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
81.51
F
0
0
Boleybawn Sara
Tadhg Kearney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
86.12
0
0
CASH FLOW Z
Kilian Browne
Helen Enright
1
86.13
0
0
Cruising On The Ridge
Francis Connors
Ian Smyth
1
86.24
0
0
Odoi Van Den Doorndonk
Kevin Gallagher
Angela Kosko
1
86.43
0
0
Nobel S
Francis Connors
Stephen Macken
1
87.57
0
0
Primo Quattro
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
1
88.35
0
0
Jorado
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
88.58
0
0
Inschalla C Z
Tara Glynn
Tara Glynn
1
89.40
0
0
BP Braveheart
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
2
90.47
0
0
GVS Buffalo Bill
Thomas Molony jnr
Thomas Molony jnr
3
95.94
0
0
I'm Special
Aoife Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
80.65
0
0
GRS Lady Amaro
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
4
81.09
0
0
Rathgar (ISH)
Gemma Phelan
Laura Durkin
4
81.41
0
0
Get Loose
Edward Doyle Jnr
Riceal Dunne
4
82.06
0
0
Quarzo Della Caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
4
83.37
0
0
D'Amour du Nenuphar
Tadhg Kearney
Boleybawn Horses
4
83.55
0
0
Fernhill Candy Crush
Kate Derwin
Carol Gee
4
83.96
0
0
Nettuno Della Caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
4
84.86
0
0
Izzy (KWPN)
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
4
85.20
0
0
Cracker Z
Feaha Moore
Tony Noble
5
86.29
0
0
Ballerina Girl DVO Z
Kevin Gallagher
Luisa Horta Osorio
5
86.51
0
0
Chichi Van Overis Z
Nano Healy
Michael Pender
5
87.47
0
0
Ballyfore First Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
5
87.66
0
0
Tullabeg Platinum
Aoife Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
87.76
0
0
MHS Bastille
Nano Healy
Michael Pender
5
87.77
0
0
Shanbeg Haven
Meabh Bolger
Meabh Bolger
5
87.90
0
0
Johan-Some
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
5
88.54
0
0
AHG Whiterock Highland
Feaha Moore
Evin Evin
8
83.72
0
0
Diagrana BF
Elaine O'Neill
Madison Nightingale
8
85.14
0
0
Calcord
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
8
98.41
0
0
Lisdara Bravo
Ciaran Moran
Ciaran Moran
9
89.41
0
0
Eclat De Riverland
Kellie Allen
Elica Edgar
10
90.03
0
0
Quick Bill
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
10
91.82
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
10
92.66
0
0
Jolie Jumper
Tara Glynn
Tara Glynn
10
108.56
0
0
Wiedum
Tom Hearne
Christina Foley
11
94.11
0
0
Billy BomBay
Eimear Power
Eimear Power
11
94.60
0
0
Opal(ihr)
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
12
83.76
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
13
105.61
0
0
Clashganna's Winning Legacy
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
17
107.19
0
0
FWS Southern Belle
Niamh Rothwell
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
20
102.00
0
0
Erne Riverrun
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
23
112.86
0
0
Cruising With Alice
Tony O'Donohue
Laurence Masterson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified