ShowjumpingIreland
A Youngster Tour Ireland Grand Finals & Mullingar Autumn Grand Prix
Show
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 11 September 2020
8 ISH Youngster Tour 5 YO Qualifier 95-1.05
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kiltubrid McCoy
Jim Donohoe
Rachael Acton
C
47.42
C
31.09
1
2
0
Danny Boy II
Jane Kealey
Jane Kealey
C
44.98
C
32.81
1
2
0
Seldom (ISH)
Aine O'Brien
Aine O'Brien
C
43.72
C
33.30
1
2
0
Ballykealy Roan
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
C
46.33
C
34.37
1
2
0
Brookwood Supersable
Nicola FitzGibbon
Pat Duffy
C
44.22
C
34.95
1
2
0
Jordan Cobra
Mark Duffy
Karen Geoghegan
C
46.62
C
35.05
1
2
0
Hollys Dream Girl
Tholm Keane
Tholm Keane
C
48.01
C
35.09
1
2
0
Marius Ck
Richard Kerins
Dermot Gormanly
C
45.37
C
35.13
1
2
0
Sandyhill Clintbreaker
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
50.65
C
35.53
1
2
0
Lislan Beth
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
C
49.06
C
35.56
1
2
0
Drumrankin Isaac
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
47.17
C
36.01
1
2
0
Dstud Kennedy
Patrick Carey
Patrick Carey
C
47.09
C
36.87
1
2
0
June Johnson
Liam O'Meara
Jim Seymour
C
48.23
C
36.96
1
2
0
Ballyfore Amuzed
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
51.01
C
37.02
1
2
0
Lisboy Lux Like Kannan
Liam Sharkey
Joseph Sharkey
C
51.17
C
37.37
1
2
0
Cove Bullet
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
51.28
C
38.65
1
2
0
Tricolor MB
Julieann Gaffney
Tricolor LLC & Twin Oaks Ventures LLC
C
50.50
C
39.06
1
2
0
Emoe Marley
Isla Acheson
Isla Acheson
C
48.12
C
39.19
1
2
0
Kippagh Diamond Lance
Wayne Santry
Mary Tyner
C
51.20
C
39.38
1
2
0
Millfield Afton
Jennifer Moore
Jennifer Moore
C
51.07
C
40.87
1
2
0
Drumcullen Lady
Tom Hearne
Joanna Curran
C
50.92
C
41.02
1
2
0
Oughterard De Muze
David Williams
David Williams
C
44.69
4
31.94
0
0
Creevagh Bliss
Suzanne Posnett
Abbi Cocking
C
46.83
4
36.62
0
0
Roury Rose
Brian Keohane
Brian Keohane
C
52.80
4
39.22
0
0
My Ballyknock Beauty
Dave Doyle
Dave Doyle
C
48.97
12
36.10
0
0
Golden Mermus
Samuel Wilson
Samuel Wilson
C
44.09
12
50.87
0
0
Beach Toy
Sharon Conlon
David Conlon
C
50.36
R
0
0
The Coalman
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
4
45.02
0
0
CHF Miss Stetter
Sean Gormally
Sean Gormally
4
46.38
0
0
Doonaveeragh Jack
Patrick Joyce
Paul Hourican
4
47.15
0
0
Carrigsoir
Capt James Whyte
Minister For Defence
4
47.17
0
0
Mardec's Trend
Mark Jennings
Tomas Ryan
4
47.22
0
0
Orrfield Hip Hop
Jonny Mulligan
Kay Magill
4
47.42
0
0
Ritter
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
4
47.71
0
0
Galiano (IHR)
Tholm Keane
Maurice Griffin
4
47.82
0
0
Z 7 Seven
Sven Hadley
Kerry Taggart
4
48.01
0
0
Dms Kings Rising
Elaine O'Neill
Bi Dunne
4
48.05
0
0
Gold Trend
Tom Hearne
Diana Cody
4
48.20
0
0
GMH Ability
Grace McHugh
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
4
48.38
0
0
Omega Centauri
Feaha Moore
sinead cooney
4
50.23
0
0
Farrelly's Ginger Ale
John Naughton
John Naughton
4
50.31
0
0
Tullogher Lady Liberty
Paddy O'Donnell
Ciara Walsh McIntyre
4
51.83
0
0
Castlefarm Querly Bet (ISH)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
53.94
0
0
Cailin Ellie
Jennifer Torrens
David Harrison
4
61.28
0
0
Cockie WB
Beverley Caves
Debbie McClean
8
45.09
0
0
Mr Grey.
Holly Curran.
Holly Curran.
8
45.71
0
0
Caltra scenic star
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
8
48.38
0
0
Rathnaleen Banksy
Jonny Mulligan
Eirin Corbett
8
48.38
0
0
Bawnea Coevers Sibon W
Wayne Santry
Clive Higgins
8
49.64
0
0
Caraghs Mr Quality
Colm Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
8
50.64
0
0
Derryisland Blue
Ryan O'neill
Pat McCaughey
8
52.09
0
0
ardkilly south coast cavalier
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
8
53.39
0
0
Allihies Sand Man
Jacqui Mckinney
Jacqui Mckinney
8
56.55
0
0
Cavalier floris
Katelynn Kilkenny
Michael Walsh
12
0
0
Gin Lizzie
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
TE
0
0
Thomascourt Dynamite
Nicola FitzGibbon
Thomascourt Stables
R
0
0
Morepark Onyx
Faye O'Connor
Fiona Donohue
W
0
0
Rock ABC
Nicky Roncoroni
Nicky Roncoroni
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified