ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 2 Day Welcome Back Summer Horse Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 4 July 2020
Event 1 - 1.05m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Doonaveeragh Claire
Louise Walsh [A]
Louise Walsh
C
C
32.79
1
2
0
Talbots Lass
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
C
C
33.07
1
2
0
Mohill Spring
Ramiya Reynolds
Ramiya Reynolds
C
C
33.68
1
2
0
Last Of The Rollers
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
C
34.01
1
2
0
Cheq Nique
Diarmaid Lang [AA]
Diarmaid Lang
C
C
34.82
1
2
0
Saucy
Lauren Murphy
Steven Amos
C
C
35.09
1
2
0
Kentucky Gold
Kelda Jauvert
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
35.42
1
2
0
Sofia La Sorellina
Mia Clarkin
Tanya Clarkin
C
C
36.10
1
2
0
Inspector Imp
Jacqueline Malone [AA]
Jacqueline Malone
C
C
36.14
1
2
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Taylor Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
36.32
1
2
0
Madame Porsche at Cranny
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
C
C
36.32
1
2
0
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Tommy Halford
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
36.69
1
2
0
KM Aurora
Kelly Morgan
Kelly Morgan
C
C
36.73
1
2
0
Ballyoskill Blaze
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
38.20
1
2
0
Kilimanjaro's Gloej
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
39.42
1
2
0
Kilronan Chin
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
C
C
39.96
1
2
0
Gin And Tonic
Carmel Smith
Carmel Smith
C
C
40.21
1
2
0
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
C
41.50
1
2
0
Ferndale Special K
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
C
C
42.01
1
2
0
Jaguar Blue
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
C
C
42.37
1
2
0
Beech Hill Lottie
Mark Tracy
Heike Tracy
C
C
42.84
1
2
0
Drumcullen Lady
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
C
42.92
1
2
0
Pants On Fire
Casey Phair
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.21
1
2
0
Omard Connery
Aoife Owens
Aoife Owens
C
C
43.27
1
2
0
Drumrankin Isaac
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
43.65
1
2
0
Ardragh Cordubh
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Kerrie Knipe
C
C
43.67
1
2
0
Inlaws Manolo
Daisy Duggan
Sorcha Hennessy
C
C
44.31
1
2
0
Ardkyle Nicola
Eddie Moloney
Peter O'Toole
C
C
44.54
1
2
0
Prada Van De Dikke Eik
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
44.55
1
2
0
Mr Quincy B
Damien Griffin
Andrea Etter
C
C
44.74
1
2
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
C
45.22
1
2
0
Drumrankin Ceasar
Robert Harrison
Vincent Burton
C
C
45.64
1
2
0
Jaboeska
Tomas Fahy
Agrimhill Farm
C
C
45.74
1
2
0
Ms Aldatus Fields
Willow Cahill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.97
1
2
0
Carna Girl
Grace McHugh
Aisling Coakley
C
C
46.14
1
2
0
Flyhigh jacobean
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
C
46.42
1
2
0
Sweet and Easy
Egle Zakaraite [A]
Egle Zakaraite
C
C
47.78
1
2
0
Cruising Casey
Kadri Lumila
Kadri Lumila
C
C
48.57
1
2
0
Threeseas
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
C
48.58
1
2
0
Gold Trend
Tom Hearne
Diana Cody
C
C
48.62
1
2
0
Paparezzo De W&S
Sharon Clifford
Jessica Lewis
C
C
49.79
1
2
0
ardkilly south coast cavalier
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
C
C
49.98
1
2
0
Baskin Sunny Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Anna Carway
C
C
50.43
1
2
0
Ballyogan Vivendi
Simon Fay [A]
Simon Fay
C
C
50.48
1
2
0
LCC King Jullian
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
C
51.10
1
2
0
Kensis N
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Robert Daly
C
C
52.25
1
2
0
Ellava Beauty
Kerie Curtis
Shane Nugent
C
C
52.60
1
2
0
Ballykealy Clover Chin
Martin O meara
Mary O’Meara
C
C
52.76
1
2
0
Ballybunion Go Cruising
Emilie Ashe
Josephine Moriarty
4
C
40.70
0
0
Jessica (KWPN)
Tomas Fahy
Eleanor O'Dea
4
C
44.72
0
0
GMH Ability
Grace McHugh
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
4
C
46.70
0
0
Holiday Izzy
Katie Creegan [A]
Patricia Creegan
8
C
46.79
0
0
Cherrymount Clover Diamond
Tatianna Ormiston
Ciara O'Meara
8
C
47.50
0
0
Deedee
Kirsten Farr
Grace O'Connor
4
C
48.03
0
0
Cuffesgrange Corleone
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
4
C
53.49
0
0
Legaland Tadmus
Alex Magill
Alex Magill
C
4
31.21
0
0
Lucky Broadford
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
4
34.98
0
0
Lexington SWB
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
4
38.42
0
0
Mermus Hill
Elaine Wilson [A]
Elaine Wilson
C
4
41.58
0
0
Limmerick jewel
Tom Hogan [A]
Margaret Fullerton
C
4
44.12
0
0
Baskin Smooth Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
4
45.26
0
0
Castleroche Rascal (HSI)
Tom Hearne
Keelin Malone
C
4
46.40
0
0
Kilderrys Cruise Boy
Daniel J O'Sullivan
Jennifer Burke
C
4
47.00
0
0
RD Masterclass
Catherine Keogh [A]
Amy Lynagh
C
4
47.08
0
0
dukes endeavor
Paul Mc Dermott
Tony mcnamara
4
4
47.83
0
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
4
52.16
0
0
Thomascourt Legaland
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
4
82.59
0
0
DMS Quality Kingsmere
Joshua Halford
Jacqueline Malone
C
TE
0
0
Annie Brown
Geraldine Cullen [A]
Geraldine Cullen
0
0
El Acorado Bogibo
Bill McNamara
Alan Swan
0
0
Essence
Emma McCabe
Emma McCabe
0
0
Sea Point (ihr)
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified