ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping Irish Breeders Classic Show
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 28 August 2020
1.10m Championship Qual
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
One And Only Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
32.17
1
6
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
C
C
35.28
2
5
0
Master Merlin J
Katie Kinsella
Katie Kinsella
C
C
35.86
3
4
0
doberlina g
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Sarah Kate O'Donovan
C
C
36.12
4
3
0
Miss Controversy
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
C
C
36.14
5
3
0
Eloy
Luigi Federico
Paul Duff
C
C
36.99
6
3
0
AKD Cardentinho
Patrick Joyce
Declan O'Keeffe
C
C
37.22
3
0
Kannangaroo
Olga Barry-Murphy
Emily Hart
C
C
38.86
3
0
Paulank Kirikee
Heidi Hamilton
Paula & Frank Culllen
C
C
39.31
3
0
Gomina
Eve Hedderman
Eve Hedderman
C
C
39.39
3
0
Killygarven Arkan
Victoria Burns
Victoria Burns
C
C
39.59
3
0
Blue Diamond Carel
Maddie Brennan
Liam Brennan
C
C
39.65
3
0
Tullabeg Platinum
Aoife Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.73
3
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Edward Kelly
C
C
40.83
3
0
Quality Vision
Keith Moloney
Carol Gee
C
C
41.06
3
0
Bushmills Fionn
Keelin Malone [S]
Hannah Webster
C
C
41.26
3
0
Fornett D’Emeraude
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
41.98
3
0
Be Classified (ISH)
Aoife Dooley
Ciara Garvey
C
C
42.26
3
0
Galina
Caragh Charlton
Valerie Charlton
C
C
42.30
3
0
Lucky Caros
Annie Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.30
3
0
President Z
Anja Moret
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.62
3
0
Opal(ihr)
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
C
C
42.80
3
0
Balouelle
Brendan Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.97
3
0
Doonaveeragh Jack
Patrick Joyce
Paul Hourican
C
1
43.17
0
0
GMH Ability
Grace McHugh
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
C
1
43.18
0
0
Castleforbes Chadwick
Cian McHugh
Cooley Farm
C
1
43.63
0
0
Odoi Van Den Doorndonk
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
1
43.98
0
0
Verdi Valintina
Abbie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
1
44.01
0
0
Graffique
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
C
1
44.22
0
0
Loughnatousa Flicka
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
1
44.29
0
0
Baskin Smooth Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
1
44.66
0
0
HHS Cornetta
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
1
46.03
0
0
BEC Pixielott
Brian Duff
Brian Duff
C
1
46.35
0
0
Cooley Now of Never
Katiy O Sullivan
Cooley Farm
C
2
47.78
0
0
Brookpark Vito
Lauryn Power [AA]
Asa Berggren
C
4
34.56
0
0
Hermes De Cavalier
Maeve Ryan
Michael O'Neill
C
4
36.03
0
0
Mullentine Sure Diamond
Lily Nadir
Jennifer Kelly
C
4
36.86
0
0
Starbourne
Elle Toner
Sinead McKee
C
4
37.15
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Catherine Keogh [A]
Valerie Keogh
C
4
38.50
0
0
BEC Aurora
Luigi Federico
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
1
43.73
0
0
DNF Maximus
Darragh Ryan
Vincent Digby
C
5
44.43
0
0
Patch Mills Sportsman
Anneka Knox [A]
Anneka Knox
4
1
44.46
0
0
Business Model
Heidi Hamilton
Brianne Stanley
C
5
45.65
0
0
Hollypark Lux Captain
Keith Moloney
Tim Macdonagh
C
8
41.32
0
0
Meranti
Barbara Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
9
59.74
0
0
Cove Bullet
John McEvoy
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
12
9
60.93
0
0
Castlefarm Querly Bet (ISH)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
19
53.49
0
0
Camaro TS
Anja Moret
Norita Fives
4
0
0
Countess Cooley
Beth Burton
Cooley Farm
4
0
0
Hope Is Eternal
Hannah Connors Smyth
Sonya Kelly
4
0
0
RD Masterclass
Catherine Keogh [A]
Amy Lynagh
4
0
0
Little Rock Venture
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
8
0
0
Fernhill Splash
Carol Gee
Carol Gee
12
0
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Taylor Devine
Sandra Devine
0
0
Brins clover
Jack Ryan
Grainne Ryan
0
0
Cambridge
Robert Splaine
TLK Equine Ventures LLC Mike Kovanda
0
0
Castlekelly Miss Jones
Keila Galavan Glynn
Aisling Glynn
0
0
Cesha Old
Alice Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
0
0
Contendro's Quest
Barry Horan [AA]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
0
Emily May
Nicky Roncoroni
Langara Ventures
0
0
Jabadabdoo
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
0
0
Maybe Its Time
Ellen Murphy
Michael Murphy
0
0
Mister Trendy
Rachel Kyne
Robert Splaine
0
0
Prosperous K
Tilly Shaw
Tilly Shaw
0
0
S.I.E.C Cros
Alice Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
0
0
Sambuca Paris Diamond
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Vincent Byrne
0
0
Sixmilewater
Nicky Roncoroni
Nicky Roncoroni
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified