ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Summer Show
Show
georges island rd
aghalee
Craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 22 June 2019
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
La Roux
Claire Doherty
Cathal Reihill
C
C
33.32
1
2
0
Franko (HSI)
Karen Fleck
Karen Fleck
C
C
35.18
1
2
0
Kereen Companion
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
39.65
1
2
0
Cafre quality clover
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
41.95
1
2
0
Potora
Steven Greer [A]
Karen Greer
C
C
43.58
1
2
0
TMSH Lady Majella
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
C
44.06
1
2
0
Kilcorig Pearlescence
Saskia Hale
Joanne Hale
C
C
44.53
1
2
0
Rockmount Ivy
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
C
C
45.00
1
2
0
Mercurio
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
C
C
45.27
1
2
0
Laraghlease King
Jenny Campbell
Jenny Campbell
C
C
45.34
1
2
0
Orestior
Maddison Boyd
Jessica Boyd
C
C
46.41
1
2
0
Cavalli Dior
Maddison Boyd
Maddison Boyd
C
C
46.47
1
2
0
Oskarwild
Grace Hurrell
Leanne Penney
C
C
47.93
1
2
0
Black Tolan Beauty
Robert Newell
Peter Keelagher
C
C
48.26
1
2
0
High Meadows Marty
Claire Schaefer
Claire Schaefer
C
C
48.82
1
2
0
Oldoaks Sandie
Rachel Brown
Heather Blair
C
C
49.31
1
2
0
Vorsprung Durch Technik
Jackie Lee
Jackie Lee
C
C
49.46
1
2
0
Dualalent
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
C
C
50.80
1
2
0
TMSH Chance R
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
4
40.17
0
0
Garrison Prince
Alix Robinson
Alix Robinson
C
4
41.19
0
0
NEH Miss President
Michael Press
Michael Press
C
4
45.12
0
0
Foley Hill Harriett
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
C
4
47.24
0
0
Lady of Honour
Robert Mckee
Robert Mckee
C
4
47.77
0
0
Carnlea Beach OKE
Edward Little
JED Horses
C
4
49.49
0
0
Dundrum Summer Cruise
Charlenee Clingan
David Hamilton
C
4
49.94
0
0
Toyboy Z
Mark Calvert
John Blair
C
4
50.11
0
0
Valmay Cruise
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
C
4
50.29
0
0
FURY (HSI)
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
C
4
50.53
0
0
Killyglass White Gold
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
4
51.13
0
0
Monty Miller
Elizabeth B Cherry
Elizabeth B Cherry
C
8
42.46
0
0
Joanne (KWPN)
Richard Murray
Richard Murray
C
8
49.22
0
0
Arkannan Silouette
Owen Mc Camley
Joseph Mc Camley
C
8
49.72
0
0
Ameera
Danielle Logan [A]
David Nelson
C
8
52.14
0
0
Moorabinda Riverhope
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
C
12
45.92
0
0
Louis The Thirteenth
Robert Newell
Robert Newell
C
18
85.54
0
0
Dee Two
Hazel Trimble
Hazel Trimble
C
24
43.13
0
0
Clovers Girl
Marie Fallon O'Kane
Marie Fallon O'Kane
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified