ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Summer Series
League
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Embankment Road, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 6 July 2019
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bannfield
Danielle Logan [A]
Danielle Logan
C
C
1
2
0
Brittania Cruise
Claire Schaefer
Claire Schaefer
C
C
1
2
0
Cafre quality clover
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
1
2
0
Delton
tadhg clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
1
2
0
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
C
1
2
0
Drumiller Panache
Wendy Rowland
Louise Dillon
C
C
1
2
0
Elamo Cobras Diamond Girl
Claire Schaefer
Doreen McAleer
C
C
1
2
0
Elamo Shes The Business
Claire Schaefer
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
1
2
0
High Meadows Marty
Claire Schaefer
Claire Schaefer
C
C
1
2
0
Hijinx
Emma Blair
Nicole MacHale
C
C
1
2
0
Ibrahim
Stephen Gibson
Harriet Bell
C
C
1
2
0
Imperial Darco Diamond
Elizabeth Magee
Dean Cotton
C
C
1
2
0
Irish Fern
Stephen Gibson
Sophie Dunn
C
C
1
2
0
Iroko Quarry Diamond
Brian Smyth
Brian Smyth
C
C
1
2
0
Ishd Convoy
Natalie Somerville
Shirley Bothwell
C
C
1
2
0
Katinker
John Floody
Janine Farrell
C
C
1
2
0
Kereen Companion
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
1
2
0
Lady of Honour
Robert Mckee
Robert Mckee
C
C
1
2
0
Larkhill La Cruise
Owen Mc Camley
Ahmed Al Ansari
C
C
1
2
0
LKC Miss Cloverfield
Rachel Hall [A]
Rachel Hall
C
C
1
2
0
May De Reve
Owen Mc Camley
Joseph Mc Camley
C
C
1
2
0
Milchem Kanko
Andrew Mcsorley
Amber Mc Sorley
C
C
1
2
0
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
1
2
0
Clo
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Bradley Dynes
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Lady Lux
Laura Crown
Laura Crown
C
C
1
2
0
Oldoaks Sandie
Rachel Brown
Heather Blair
C
C
1
2
0
Oldstone Countess Farra
Victoria Boville
Andrew Boville
C
C
1
2
0
Super Kali Fragalistic
Tiarna Mc Grath [A]
Tiarna Mc Grath
C
C
1
2
0
Touche Alley Cat
Craig Carson
Craig Carson
C
C
1
2
0
Vagabond
Amy Wilson
Amy Wilson
C
C
1
2
0
Velvet Flare
Charlotte Harding
Jayne Clarke
C
C
1
2
0
Drumgiven Mr Charisma
Yvonne Whiteside
Sam McCormick
C
8
0
0
Pacino Hill
Elizabeth Boone
Richard Boone
C
F
0
0
Ballybrack Tom
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
4
0
0
Ballynanny Flyer
Gary Hylands
Gary Hylands
4
0
0
Ballynolin Izelle
Brian Smyth
Noel Perry
4
0
0
Bluestone Bee
Owen Mc Camley
Emma Mc Manus
4
0
0
Corgrigg Joules
John Floody
Edel Curtin
4
0
0
RH Live For Now
Robyn Hartley [A]
Robyn Hartley
4
0
0
Emoe Marley
Isla Acheson
Isla Acheson
8
0
0
Clovers Girl
Marie Fallon O'Kane
Marie Fallon O'Kane
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified