ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Spring Horse Series
League
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Embankment Road
Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 30 March 2019
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Garronturton Beach
Olivia Roulston
Lisa Rosbotham
C
56.28
C
31.16
1
6
0
Derryinver Premier Sarah
Luke Campbell
Lisa Priestley
C
54.57
C
31.94
2
5
0
Newmarket Trooper
Dylan Ward
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
C
53.03
C
35.42
3
4
0
Beechmore Lady Lux
Eve Donnelly
Francis Donnelly
C
53.85
C
36.41
4
3
0
Delle Lux
Gareth Clingan
Heather Saunders
C
54.40
C
38.99
5
3
0
Taplagh Lady
Tom Hearne
Pat McCaughey
C
56.09
C
39.31
6
3
0
Epinal
Mackenzie Healy
Erik Holstein
C
53.91
C
39.63
3
0
Claddagh Martha
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
54.31
C
40.19
3
0
Ursus
Charlotte Eakin
Aoileann Nic An Iomaire
C
55.10
C
41.14
3
0
Shannondale Remus
Tom Hearne
Charlotte Gibson
C
58.92
C
41.51
3
0
Ploverfield Lilyana
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
C
51.63
C
42.21
3
0
Kilrodan Landcruiser
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Elizabeth A Craig
C
60.65
C
42.73
3
0
Corinto
Mackenzie Healy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.79
C
43.10
3
0
AKD Corallina
Hugo Mcalpine
Cariad Mcalpine
C
57.38
C
44.94
3
0
Rocknaree
Adam Morgan
Emma-Leigh McAllister
C
55.53
C
45.22
3
0
Mulvin Lights Out
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
C
50.82
C
47.25
3
0
HSC Sunny Jim
Edward Little
Davina Gray
C
58.37
C
47.73
3
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
56.87
C
47.89
3
0
Fyfin Charlie
Jonathan Smyth
Niall Hughes
C
56.18
C
49.27
3
0
Roscrib de Ross
Peter Smyth
Tanya Clarkin
C
56.38
C
50.42
3
0
HHS Cheers
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
C
56.94
4
42.29
0
0
Ballyheerin Bay Star
Peter Smyth
Paul Carr
C
57.22
4
48.98
0
0
K.G.C Maverick
Jonathan Creswell
Bradie Hogg
C
52.21
8
34.17
0
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
58.85
10
82.10
0
0
Crystal Ben Magna
Jaymie Crawford
Jaymie Crawford
C
18.00
0
0
Altaskin Buddy
Rachel Mc Kimmon
rob moore
4
0
0
Always On My Mind
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
4
0
0
Charissma
Justine Harding [AA]
Vinnie McCabe
4
0
0
Cicatriz
Shane Mccloskey
Anne Chambers
4
0
0
Craigmore Cruising
Patrick Garvey
Justin Scanlon
4
0
0
Luggers Ally
Charlenee Clingan
Paul Curtis
4
0
0
ESI Everest
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Ennisnag Stud
4
0
0
Feerwerd Carlos
Ryan Hunter
Ryan Hunter
4
0
0
Keeford High Rise
Noel McKee [A]
Cerys Howell
4
0
0
King Diamond
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
4
0
0
Lajgardens Casandro
Mackenzie Healy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Master Millar
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
4
0
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
4
0
0
Novellent
Olivia Roulston
Lisa Rosbotham
4
0
0
Paris delux
Daryl Somerville
Daryl Somerville
4
0
0
SMG Cruiser
Shane Mc Glone
Patrick Mc Williams
4
0
0
Stellor Skipon
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson
4
0
0
Gerrit VDL
Ellen Hughes
Lisa Torrens
8
0
0
Loughview Diamond Cora
Garth Swaile
Judith Sossick
8
0
0
Sandro Girl
Edward Little
Eugene McEntee
8
0
0
Georgia Mae
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
10
0
0
Omard Hawaii Queen
Jonathan Smyth
Deirdre McMordie
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified