ShowjumpingIreland
Tallow Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 1 July 1998
E 0-15
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballygarron
Thomas Hearne
Thomas Hearne
C
C
C
1
1
0
Barronessa
Marion Hughes
John Widger
C
C
C
1
1
0
Brass Patch
Caroline Connors
Caroline Connors
C
C
C
1
1
0
Euro Diamond
Francis Connors
John Flynn
C
C
C
1
1
0
Killcash
Trevor English
Trevor English
C
C
C
1
1
0
Lord's Lady
Anne Gould [A]
Anne Gould
C
C
C
1
1
0
Rineen Clover
James Murphy
Sean Kelly
C
C
C
1
1
0
Castle Fox (Ihr)
Denis Coakley
James F Ivers
C
C
C
0
0
Finnisk Dream (Ire)
Aisling Hennessy
William Nugent
C
C
C
0
0
Galway Diamond
Amy Shorten
Imelda Norris
C
C
C
0
0
King Of The Sea
Denis Coakley
Caroline Houlihan
C
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Gypsy
Diane Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Richie
Diane Kelly
Tim Beecher
C
C
C
0
0
Moangarriff Polo
Jane Elizabeth English
Emily Jane Fletcher
C
C
C
0
0
O'dea's Domino
Bella York
Fiona York
C
C
C
0
0
Our Allez
Patrick Ormond
Peter Murphy
C
C
C
0
0
Tie- Dye
Michael Condon
Edward Forde
C
C
C
0
0
Winter Breeze
Mary Joyce Curtin
Mary Joyce Curtin
C
C
C
0
0
Deep Water
Margo Harty
Margo And Julie Harty
3
C
C
0
0
Doon Coin
Shane A Breen
Tony Murtagh
3
C
C
0
0
Heywood Noelle
Laurence Speedy
Lisa Dunne
3
C
C
0
0
Meldrum Mac
Deborah Ryan
James Ryan
3
C
C
0
0
Rakish Ruby
Francis Connors
Joseph Moore
3
C
C
0
0
Ardragh Lass
Helen Connors [A]
Francis Connors
4
C
C
0
0
Bay Wood
Thomas Hearne
Tim O'Callaghan
4
C
C
0
0
Belline Bingo Boy
Padraig Mccarthy
Niamh O Reilly
4
C
C
0
0
Glayvar
Lisa Barrett
John Lenihan
4
C
C
0
0
Johnny K
Robert Splaine
Christopher Mcdermott
4
C
C
0
0
Sandy's Hunter
Seamus Merrigan
Mark Crowe
4
C
C
0
0
Sleady Castle Lady
Stephen Keane
Augusta Waters
4
C
C
0
0
Southern Crown
Francis Connors
Francey Fitzgerald
4
C
C
0
0
Tiznojoke
Michael Condon
Patrick Ormond
4
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Albert
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
C
C
0
0
Laurel Audacity
Padraig Mccarthy
Heather Burcher
8
C
C
0
0
Stepaway J
Helen Gould
Anne Gould
8
C
C
0
0
Halli Bopper
Francie Mccarthy
Charlie Mccarthy
9
C
C
0
0
Ballyanchor Grey
Anne Marie Glennon
John Houlihan
13
C
C
0
0
Belline Jack Flash
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
13
C
C
0
0
Casius Flight
Michael Hyde
John Hyde
13
C
C
0
0
Julie L
Brenda Lenihan
Brenda Lenihan
13
C
C
0
0
Ogrameiluj
Conor O'Hara
Margo And Julie Harty
13
C
C
0
0
Lord Ben Hur
Linsey Abreu Molloy
Sarah Molloy
21
C
C
0
0
Mr Godfrey
Irene Walsh
William Walsh
C
12
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified