ShowjumpingIreland
Newmarket & District Agricultu
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 8 June 2003
148 D
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Butterfly Kisses
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Eugene O'brien
C
C
1
3
0
Caramee Boy
Majella Mangan
William Mangan
C
C
1
3
0
Exide
Edward Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
C
C
1
3
0
Forest Berry
Emma Fitton
James Horgan
C
C
1
3
0
Ginga Ninja
Stephen John Murphy
Eamon Kilkenny
C
C
1
3
0
Glenomra Clio
Lisa Vaughan
John Vaughan
C
C
1
3
0
Investigator
Edward Enright [A]
Mary Susan Rietz
C
C
1
3
0
Letitia's Dream
Trystan Shannon-Kelly
John Cuniffe
C
C
1
3
0
Midnight Rebel
Joyce Curtin
Paudie Sheahan
C
C
1
3
0
Nickname
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Eamonn Dwane
C
C
1
3
0
Rathcoole Boy
Timothy Murphy
Pat Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Ringwood Cream Crackers
Aaron Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
C
1
3
0
Seraphan
Catriona Cassidy
Grainne Davoren
C
C
1
3
0
Silverbella
Marianne Cooper
Noelette Cooper
C
C
1
3
0
Tibor Of Carraghduff
Aoife O'connell
Louise Andrew
C
C
1
3
0
Twigs
Sarah O Mahony
Jim O Mahony
C
C
1
3
0
Two Tone Tom
Rebecca Ott
Sharon O Sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Grove Diamond
Sarah O Connell
Pauline O Connell
C
4
0
0
Good Time Dandy
Emma Fitton
Billy Fitton
C
4
0
0
Shafts Cherokee Dance
Amanda Kelly
Ann Kelly
C
4
0
0
Lightening Flash
Richard Conway
Teresa Conway
C
8
0
0
Annaleigh Lass
X X
Marie Hughes
4
0
0
Bawnea Hot Pursuit
Orla O'connor
Fred Ward
4
0
0
Cruise Magic
Sinead Mccarthy
Derek Richardson
4
0
0
Hunters Hero
John Gerard Hannan
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Jacobs Dream
Michelle Allen
Pat Gallagher
4
0
0
Railway Boy
Mark Hession
Bill Treacy
4
0
0
Ainn Chara
Ciara Higgins
Mary Lumbroso
7
0
0
Copella
Roisin Johnston
Kay Doyle
8
0
0
Ballyclough Again
Daniel Sheehan
Thomas O'gorman Snr
17
0
0
Ballyclough Supreme
Richard Noel Hennessy
Joseph P Hennessy
E
0
0
Rainbow Dan
Kenneth Baker
Rose Petal Baker
E
0
0
Tamoshanter
Paul Barry
Avril Barry
E
0
0
Tullineasky Celtic Tiger
Emily Murray
Louise Murray
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified