ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 8 November 2001
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Camross Lady
Gary Quinn
Caroline Kelly Finn
C
C
35.37
1
3
0
Aille Falcon
Mark O'Sullivan
Willie Leahy
C
C
35.75
1
3
0
What A Spark
Jill Revill
Graham Revill
C
C
37.00
1
3
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
37.92
1
3
0
Chilli Hi Fly
Ronald Ross
Stephen Waterworth
C
C
38.68
1
3
0
Bali M.L.
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
39.31
1
3
0
Breeze Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
39.75
1
3
0
Lanceston
Denis Coakley
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
C
C
40.55
1
3
0
Loving You
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
40.81
1
3
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
C
C
40.91
1
3
0
Man Of Mystery
Sabrina Harty
Sabrina Harty
C
C
40.97
1
3
0
Clochmoal
Brian Cassidy
Gary Higgins
C
C
41.01
1
3
0
Malibu Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney & Linda Ekberg
C
C
41.43
1
3
0
Rhyne Maybe
Mark O'Sullivan
Michael Kelly
C
C
41.47
1
3
0
Woodend Ard Hill
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
C
C
41.86
1
3
0
Shanroe Secret
Roddy Dean
Anthony Smyth
C
C
42.29
1
3
0
Derry Clover
Seamus Hayes
Neil Holloway
C
C
42.48
1
3
0
Lorrha Brigade
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
C
C
42.50
1
3
0
Mullentine Easy Jet
Paul Dillon
George Allen
C
C
43.97
1
3
0
Would You Believe
Michael Hutchinson
Caroline O'brien
C
C
44.08
1
3
0
Silly Season
Louise Daly
Robert Daly
C
C
45.31
1
3
0
Killina Pride
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
C
45.64
1
3
0
De Ja Vu
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
C
48.00
1
3
0
The Gymnast
Liam Mckee
David Henderson
C
C
48.00
1
3
0
Wendy Red
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
C
C
48.01
1
3
0
Chacoa
Shane A Breen
Kedrah House Stud
C
C
48.32
1
3
0
Cara Setanta
Maeve Kane
Brian Gormley
C
C
49.02
1
3
0
Liberty Way
Barry O'Connor
Barry O'Connor
C
C
50.12
1
3
0
Little Jake
Jim Derwin
Aileen Bryan
C
C
34.93
0
0
Knockbeg Breffeny
Michael Kearins
Michael Kearins
C
C
40.32
0
0
Wild Delight
Jack Doyle
Haifa Al Qussimi
C
C
43.76
0
0
My Sirocco
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
48.24
0
0
Abbey Niall
Joan Greene
Ciaran Cronin
C
1
52.82
0
0
Supreme Elegance
Francis Connors
Sandra Mccracken
C
4
36.92
0
0
Whitewood Lady
Damien Mcdermott
Alan Reilly
C
4
39.03
0
0
Levantique
Liam Mckee
David Henderson
C
4
40.39
0
0
Nozem
Clem Mcmahon
Patrick O'gorman
C
4
41.08
0
0
He Rings A Bell
Eddie Moloney
Heather Burcher
C
4
42.72
0
0
Ross House Sheelin Note
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
4
43.51
0
0
Samonase
Susanne Wright
Mavis Alcorn
C
4
44.24
0
0
Bedazzled
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
C
4
44.39
0
0
Shanroe Select
Roddy Dean
Anthony Smyth
C
4
44.64
0
0
Forest Fever
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
C
4
44.86
0
0
Willows Queen
Liam Mckee
J V Primrose
C
4
46.92
0
0
Ringfort Tinkatoo
Paul Dillon
Diane Harron Eakin
C
4
47.57
0
0
Rejoko Harlem
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mcdermott
C
4
48.92
0
0
Sligo Rover (Ihr)
Tom Slattery
Fiacra Barrett
C
4
51.72
0
0
Elegant Rush
Tom Slattery
James Mulvihill
C
4
55.03
0
0
Random Heart
Jack Doyle
Fidelma Kehoe
C
4
55.12
0
0
Autograph
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
4
55.84
0
0
Colour - Wheel
Shane A Breen
Catriona Gilmore
C
8
31.06
0
0
Carron Picasso
Robert Michael Wallace
Teresa Wallace
C
8
43.14
0
0
Eclipse Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
12
44.86
0
0
Antartic (Fei)
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
12
63.21
0
0
Mac Cavalier
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
13
64.48
0
0
No More Say
Johnny O'connell
Tony Cormican
C
E
0
0
Shalom Internet
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
R
55.03
0
0
Banner Flight
Brian Cassidy
Karen Geoghegan
4
0
0
Boher Diamond
William Mcdonnell
Seamus Mckeogh
4
0
0
Cavalier Electric
Elese Pottie
Lisa Doogan
4
0
0
Citrix
Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
4
0
0
Clover Cliff
Robert Murdy
Luke Smith
4
0
0
Consul Cavalier
Lisa O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
4
0
0
Demetrius
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
4
0
0
Diamond O'Mine
Daisy Duggan
Jean Morton
4
0
0
Dream Boy
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
4
0
0
Fire Fox Del Falco
Pierraolo Quagliariello
Pierraolo Quagliariello
4
0
0
Flagmount Junior
William Mcdonnell
Vicky Rafter
4
0
0
Flex A Bill
Edward Doyle
Ann Nolan
4
0
0
Froghla Bright Spark
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
4
0
0
Good Step
Martin O'Dea
Marguerite Carr
4
0
0
Graf Magnafit
Garth Swaile
Douglas Henry Turner
4
0
0
Landmine
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
4
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Ember Wardrop
Stephen Currie
4
0
0
Lucky Valier
Michael Hutchinson
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Show Me More
Daniel Ahlberger
Basil Kyle
4
0
0
Up The Road
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
4
0
0
Clanawellan
Neal Fearon
Frank Mc Leigh
8
0
0
Concept
Stephen Smith
Edna Gamble
8
0
0
Dowdstown Flyer
Ronan Corrigan
James Hoare
8
0
0
Equilock Clover Connection
Kieran Crumley
Delilah Cuddihy
8
0
0
Gee Apollo
Ronald Ross
Joanne Jarden
8
0
0
Lady Maid Marrian
Susie Nally
Jack Doyle
8
0
0
Last Kiss (Deutsch)
Mavis Stewart
Lorraine Frizzell
8
0
0
Leapy Hill
Tom Slattery
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Leitrim Clover
Nicola Anderson
Fiona Craig
8
0
0
Madame Lyle
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
8
0
0
Majestic Cruise
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
8
0
0
Mote
Stephen Smith
Mervyn Bell
8
0
0
Mozart Ii
Mavis Stewart
Mavis Stewart
8
0
0
Novel
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
8
0
0
Ojasper
Cathal Lennon
Dermott Lennon
8
0
0
Precious Killea
Seamus Hayes
Donal Kenneally
8
0
0
Rejoko O Jim
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mcdermott
8
0
0
Solon
Mary McShane
David Prentice B M W
8
0
0
Special Diamond
Cathal Lennon
Gerrard Marron
8
0
0
Whos Shannondale
Joan Greene
Julie Pratt
8
0
0
Glenannagh Princess
Garth Swaile
Garnett Ferry
12
0
0
Kilternan Cavalier
Ronan Corrigan
Gerard Owens
12
0
0
Loughnatousa Baxter
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Mr Oaky Doagh
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
12
0
0
Realt Mheanoiche
Marcus Rhatigan
Mary - Lou Cassone
12
0
0
Tapestry Thread
Stephen Smith
Victoria J Bowers
12
0
0
Amborix
Marcus Rhatigan
Anne Thornton
16
0
0
Tax Glider
Niall Daly
Sean Daly
16
0
0
Beo Cheanna
Marcus Rhatigan
Mary - Lou Cassone
20
0
0
Herandus
Ronan Corrigan
Eoin Kealy
E
0
0
Koka Joka
Elaine Hynes
Elaine Hynes
E
0
0
Shadow Light
Rebecca Bugg
Aine Cafferkey
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified