ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 5 November 1998
4 YR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Barronessa
Marion Hughes
John Widger
C
C
45
1
0
0
Ramiro B
Maurice Cousins
Michael Earls
C
C
44
2
0
0
Gazelle Cavalier
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
C
42
4
0
0
Ricardo Z
Francis Connors
Kedrah House Stud
C
C
42
4
0
0
Sailing
Roger Mccrea
Trevor Coyle
C
C
40
6
0
0
Salluclover
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
40
6
0
0
Aille Cheshire
William Gerard Leahy
Willie Leahy
C
C
38
9
0
0
Carrane Royal
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
C
C
38
9
0
0
Urrahills Sparky
Denis Coakley
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
3
C
38
9
0
0
Bracken's Double
Elizabeth Irvine
Denise Campbell
C
C
C
0
0
Luke Skywalker
Catherine Hanna
Catherine Hanna
C
C
24
0
0
Leitrim Cruise
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
16
C
25
0
0
Flagmount Fire Bird
Eoin Mcdermott
J V Primrose
12
C
27
0
0
Sharon B
Ronan Byrne
Etter Sportpferde AG
16
C
29
0
0
Flags Lad
William Mcdonnell
Richard Austin
C
C
30
0
0
Emily Jane B
Ronan Byrne
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
C
30
0
0
Telling Tales
Michael Kenny
Catherine Kenny
7
C
30
0
0
Georgia Rain B
Ronan Byrne
Andrea Etter
8
C
30
0
0
Going Lightly
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
11
C
31
0
0
Leitrim Clover
Nicola Anderson
Fiona Craig
4
C
32
0
0
Molly Malone B
Ronan Byrne
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
C
32
0
0
Rogerstown Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
C
32
0
0
Top Dancer
Cathal Power
Cathal Power
C
C
33
0
0
Smokie B
Ronan Clarke
Gerhard Etter
8
C
33
0
0
Rusheen Rob
Donnacha Dermody
Donnacha Dermody
C
C
34
0
0
Woodhill Clover
Denis Coakley
Marie O'brien
C
C
34
0
0
Lockstown Pleasure
Shelley Boyle
Shelley Boyle
4
C
34
0
0
Urrahills Charlie
Shane A Breen
Xxxx Xxxx
8
C
34
0
0
Banana Joe B
Ronan Clarke
Gerhard Etter
C
C
35
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Elaine Farley
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
36
0
0
Dynamite B
Ronan Clarke
Gerhard Etter
4
C
36
0
0
Paddy B
Ronan Clarke
Gerhard Etter
4
C
36
0
0
Woodlands Society
John Mulvey
Martin O'donnell
4
C
36
0
0
Carroll Coevers
Sheila White
Marion Whyte
C
C
37
0
0
Faberge
Paul Dillon
Linda Courtney
C
C
37
0
0
Legato
Sheila White
Al Taighi
C
C
37
0
0
Scarlet B
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Gerhard Etter
C
C
38
0
0
Big George B
Cameron Hanley Showjumpers
Gerhard Etter
4
C
39
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified