ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 3 April 1999
E 0-15
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Blue Irish
Andrew Dunlop
Lynn Kelly
C
C
C
1
1
0
Brenoli
Andrew Wilson
Olivia Mccormack
C
C
C
1
1
0
Brookstreet Megan
Johnny O'connell
Sue Bradbury
C
C
C
1
1
0
Carna Glen-2
Gary Quinn
Lady Camilla Lett
C
C
C
1
1
0
Carrig Flight
Claire Greenan
Harry Marshall
C
C
C
1
1
0
Cavalier Electric
Elese Pottie
Lisa Doogan
C
C
C
1
1
0
Cavaliers Miss
Liam Mckee
Liam Mckee
C
C
C
1
1
0
Classy Carnival
Elaine Hynes
Elaine Hynes
C
C
C
1
1
0
Clover Design
Jonathan Mccrea
Lynne Mccoubrey
C
C
C
1
1
0
Currabawn Flight
Darren Mcdermot
Ian Heslin
C
C
C
1
1
0
Dalton D
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
C
C
1
1
0
Double O Dillon
Emer Kelly
Broadmeadow Equestrian Centre
C
C
C
1
1
0
Fiesty Spice
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
C
C
C
1
1
0
Freephone
Claire Greenan
Wesley Creighton
C
C
C
1
1
0
Gaye Paree
Andrew Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
C
C
1
1
0
Glenkeen Image
Fergal Coyle
Fergal Coyle
C
C
C
1
1
0
Highland Edge
Eoin Mcdermott
Robert Kirkwood
C
C
C
1
1
0
Hudson's Choice
Damien Mcdermott
Yvonne Layng
C
C
C
1
1
0
Indelible
Elese Pottie
Fiona Lyons
C
C
C
1
1
0
Little But Wonderful
Julie Coalter
Julie Coalter
C
C
C
1
1
0
Morning Extra
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
C
C
1
1
0
New Diamond
Martha Redman
Martha Redman
C
C
C
1
1
0
Oakpark
Johnny O'connell
Brian Simpson
C
C
C
1
1
0
Ross House Sheelin Note
Natasha Smith
Robert Murdy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Shalom Wishmaster
Naomi Clarke
Aileen Bryan
C
C
C
1
1
0
Templeard
Kieran Crumley
Mary Crumley
C
C
C
1
1
0
The Chatter Box
Donald Pottie
Alyson Freeman
C
C
C
1
1
0
The Key
Andrew Thompson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
1
0
The True Sagittarian
John Mc Guinness
Connie O'Boyle
C
C
C
1
1
0
Topaz Domino
Stephen Smith
Tony Coyle
C
C
C
1
1
0
West Streak
Richard Kerins
Noeleen Kerins
C
C
C
1
1
0
Willows Queen
Daisy Duggan
J V Primrose
C
C
C
1
1
0
Flagmount Fire Bird
Edward Snr (Ned) Doyle
J V Primrose
C
C
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified