ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 8 November 2001
1.30 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rookie
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
43.78
1
10
0
Ramiro B
Edward Doyle
Michael Earls
C
C
44.50
2
8
0
Polycor (Fei)
Daniel Ahlberger
Waterside Stud
C
C
51.00
3
6
0
Golden Chair Nc
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
2
55.81
4
4
0
Master Higgins
Lucy Buchanan
Judith Bailey
C
4
48.10
5
3
0
Heritage Fortunus
Miguel Bravo
Miguel Bravo
C
4
49.03
6
3
0
Euro Clover
Samantha Duffy
Yvonne Workman
C
8
57.54
0
0
Euro Lib
Shane A Breen
Don Hadden
C
9
58.90
0
0
Barronessa
Damien Doyle
John Widger
C
W
0
0
Greenane Diamond
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
1
0
0
Acordiano
Tom Slattery
Deirdre Bourns
3
0
0
All Shook Up
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
4
0
0
Arron (Efi)
James Hogg
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Castletimon George
Daniela O'Toole
Michael Freeley
4
0
0
Cool Credit
Edward Doyle
Aengus King
4
0
0
Cullohill Also
Shane A Breen
Paul O Byrne
4
0
0
Doncella
Edward Little
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Furistos Trump
Joan Greene
Thomas Brennan
4
0
0
Get In Touch
James Kernan
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Iveena S
Tom Slattery
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Le Cruise
Neal Fearon
Maureen Bellew
4
0
0
Meticulous
Paul Dillon
Angela Gillespie
4
0
0
Mysteron
Peter Smyth
Michael Drea
4
0
0
Quiletto
Diane Kelly
Noel Kavanagh
4
0
0
The Bureaucrat (Fei)
Ryan Crumley
Aileen Bryan
4
0
0
Ross Rising Clover
Mark O'Sullivan
Liam O'flynn
6
0
0
Calzada
Stephen Egan
Joan Mclaren
7
0
0
Gerry Maguire (Fei)
Erik Holstein
ann quigley
8
0
0
Newmarket Jewel
Mark O'Sullivan
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Pappenheimer
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
8
0
0
Rathmoy Lad
Francis Connors
Oliver Delaney
8
0
0
Salvia Ferincia
Shane A Breen
Dick Conway
8
0
0
Shalom Top Toe
Victoria Clarke
Stuart Clarke
8
0
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Amy Griffith
Edward Sheehan
8
0
0
Tudor Imp
Ronald Ross
Hilary Weston
8
0
0
Polanski (Ihb)
Diane Kelly
Peter Murphy
9
0
0
Liranda
Richard Moloney
Thomas Byrne
12
0
0
Mushera Rose
Sheila White
Sean Rooney
12
0
0
Seoladh
Sheila White
John Kenny
13
0
0
The Connoisseur
Joan Greene
Caoimhe Hanley
13
0
0
Zevenster
Dan Walsh
Martin J Donnery
13
0
0
Mr Murdock
Simon Scott
Brian Taggart
16
0
0
Finnian's Son
Liam Mckee
David Sloan
20
0
0
Pennisula Camross
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
20
0
0
Diamond Saturn
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
21
0
0
Hendy (Cpbs)
Ryan Crumley
Kieran Crumley
24
0
0
Muckno Carol
David Conlon
Beatrice Mcadam
24
0
0
Bowhill Celtic Dream
Peter Croke
Martin Hynes
36
0
0
Coolmore Robusto
Francis Connors
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
E
0
0
I'm Little Big Time
Daniel Ahlberger
Waterside Stud
E
0
0
Adventurine
Michael Kearins
Michael Kearins
R
0
0
Into The North
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
R
0
0
Novel
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
R
0
0
Sea Nove
Shane A Breen
Grace Barklam
R
0
0
Shalom Highliner
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified