ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 29 October 2001
1.10 young riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lia Forever
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
35.56
1
3
0
Shalom Valentino
Naomi Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
35.74
2
3
0
Snap Light
Lorna Flanagan
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
C
C
37.51
3
3
0
Bedazzled
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
C
C
38.56
4
3
0
Bracken's Double
Elizabeth Irvine
Denise Campbell
C
C
41.54
5
3
0
Futurarma
Catherine Thornton
Suzy Barkley
C
C
45.02
7
3
0
Coolmore Frolic
Marie Creighton
Marie Creighton
C
C
49.08
8
3
0
Up And Over Comet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
4
34.93
0
0
Leitrim Clover
Nicola Anderson
Fiona Craig
C
4
38.76
0
0
Breezemount Pepper
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
41.44
0
0
Carron Picasso
Robert Michael Wallace
Teresa Wallace
C
8
39.70
0
0
Tinkas Girl
Dan Walsh
Susan Wyse
C
8
57.25
0
0
Kilfearagh Niamh
Dan Walsh
Linda Cullen
C
8
57.91
0
0
The Expressionist
Peter Croke
Brendan Hagan
C
16
37.90
0
0
Anvil Diamond
Florence Campbell
Florence Campbell
4
0
0
Ardmore First Diamond
Kate Phelan
Peter Smyth
4
0
0
Brosnavilla
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
4
0
0
Celtic Force
William Lalor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns [AA]
Antoinette Burns
4
0
0
Coolvaugher
Christian Coyle
Peter Smyth
4
0
0
Dancing Cavalier
Christian Coyle
Gerard Sharkey
4
0
0
Dunavan Peppertouch
Fiona Ward
Wesley Morris
4
0
0
Killossery German George
Robert Glynn
Noel Mcgrane
4
0
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
La Chica
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Leitrim Cruise
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
4
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Ember Wardrop
Stephen Currie
4
0
0
Lissyegan Cruise Clover
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
4
0
0
Olympic Gem
Catherine Thornton
Bill Noble
4
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Tegan White McMorrow
Eavan White
4
0
0
Young Dollar
Harriet Mccord
W R Mccord
4
0
0
Barney Daly
Damien Griffin
Liam Naughton
8
0
0
Calover
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Castlequarter Diamond
Stephen Mcguire
Fergal Harrison
8
0
0
Euro Blade
Jennifer Lalor
Patricia Lalor
8
0
0
Euro Double Act
Colin Barkley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Munnings Model
Robert Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
8
0
0
My Smooth Diamond
Gary Connolly
Gary Connolly
8
0
0
Snowy Day
Haley McCoppin
Carmel Kennedy
8
0
0
The Golden Touch
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Martin Traynor
8
0
0
Tulsa Dawn
Claire Gilmore
Julie Morris
8
0
0
Caherston Zebedee
Rebecca Aird
Rebecca Aird
12
0
0
Dunavan J D
Fiona Ward
Wesley Morris
12
0
0
Equilock Clover Connection
Kieran Crumley
Delilah Cuddihy
12
0
0
Master Sprite
Sine Donnellan
Tony Donnellan
12
0
0
Adelanta
Annette Marion Warde
Annette Marion Warde
16
0
0
Last Emperor
Ciaran O'neill
Annelie Phelan
18
0
0
Carmelite Chrystal
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
20
0
0
Romany Way
Claire Elizabeth Gilbert
Claire Elizabeth Gilbert
20
0
0
Silvermine
Gemma Esler [AA]
Anne Esler
24
0
0
Laught Spearbhean
Aoife Treacy
Joseph Treacy
28
0
0
Dunavan Boy
Fiona Ward
Wesley Morris
E
0
0
Fortview's Ambassador
John Walsh
Peter Keane
E
0
0
Loughaveema
Tegan White McMorrow
Richard Swan
E
0
0
Nozem
Louise Robinson
Patrick O'gorman
E
0
0
Skyqueen
Deanna Henderson
Deanna Henderson
E
0
0
Starfield Sally
Lino Giuseppe Orlandi
Lino Orlandi
E
0
0
Derravaragh Bright Eyes
Laura Mccormack
Pat Mccormack
R
0
0
Johnny Luck
Enda Gerard Carroll
Debbie Conway
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified