ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrain Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 31 May 2003
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Almost Famous
Aoife O'connor
Michael Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Another Dazzal
Alexander Butler
Fiona Donohue
C
C
1
3
0
Ashfield Prince
Mark Kinsella
Brendan Kinsella
C
C
1
3
0
Atha An Ri
Laura Farrell
Barbara Algar
C
C
1
3
0
Atlantic Swift
Laura Phillips
Ann Phillips
C
C
1
3
0
Ballinderry Zas
Barry Donoghue
Andrew Mccormack
C
C
1
3
0
Callistus
Kelly Mcdermott
Seamus Robbins
C
C
1
3
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Coolmany Lass
Claire Condon
Christy Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Coppindell Heather
Gavin Byrne
Liam Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Carole Fagan
Anne Torrens
C
C
1
3
0
Derravarra Swallow
Carole Fagan
Mullingar Equestrian Centre Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
Dungimmon Hopes Are Higher
Raphael Mcenroe
Bernadette Mc Enroe
C
C
1
3
0
Flight Line .I.E
Clodagh Brennan
Adrian Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Gardenvale Boy
Lorna Mcginley
Mairead Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Gas Man
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
Harmony Man
Josh Kerrigan
Sharon Kerrigan
C
C
1
3
0
Huracaine
Hazel Cryan
Sam Stears
C
C
1
3
0
Milview Rico
Harry Hughes
Harry Sen. Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Moneyveen Girl
Jennifer Magennis
Angela Magennis
C
C
1
3
0
Mosstown Jake
Sarah Tierney
David Harrison
C
C
1
3
0
Mosstown Showboy
Alexander Butler
David Harrison
C
C
1
3
0
Ross Cara
Martin Duffy
Frank Gibbons
C
C
1
3
0
Auto Pilot
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
C
4
0
0
Blessington Silver Miller
Aine Sheehy
Ann Sheehy
C
4
0
0
Carlton Schillaci
Eilish O'reilly
Elsie O'reilly
C
4
0
0
Dalestown Rose
David Byrne
Liam Byrne
C
4
0
0
Kalahari Flame
Hazel Cryan
Karena Fitzgerald
C
4
0
0
Charlie Silver
Martin Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
3
0
0
Mocklers Hill Magic
Anthony Condon
Dick And Teresa Conway
3
0
0
Thornfield Baloo
Joanne Creighton
Linda Dunne
3
0
0
Amazing Experience
Charlotte Byrne
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
4
0
0
Bradlieve Delight
Jennifer Magennis
Jim Magennis
4
0
0
Castleview Jazz
Trevor Reilly
Val Reilly
4
0
0
Catch Me If U Can
Mark Kinsella
Hubert Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Crusway
Yvonne Foley
Carmel King
4
0
0
Derravaragh Og
Carole Fagan
Hannah O'reilly
4
0
0
James Bernard
Michael Keaveney [AA]
Jane Foran-Jones
4
0
0
Lawbreaker
Claire Condon
Deirdre Bowler
4
0
0
Millview Storm
Harry Hughes
Lucy Allen
4
0
0
Mosstown Saoirse
Sarah Tierney
David Harrison
4
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Emmet Mullins
Fiona Mullins
4
0
0
Tulira Katie Daly
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
4
0
0
Yentil Star
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Blessington Skylark
Aine Sheehy
Ann Sheehy
7
0
0
Kilrush Blackie
Deirdre Robbins
Seamus Robbins
9
0
0
Dunlewey Seamus
Louis Robey
Bridge House Stud
12
0
0
Moate Misty Dawn (Cp)
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
E
0
0
Safara Fluxiani
Julie Collier
Rossa Mccosker
E
0
0
Blade A Blaze
Ruth Shanley
Sean Kenny
0
0
Misty Morning (Cpbs)
Darragh M Kenny
Chantal Riordan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified