ShowjumpingIreland
Raheen Na Gun - Pony Spring Tour Finals - Saturday March 25Th 2017
Show
Dunningstown Road
Kilkenny
Kilkenny, 0, Kilkenny
Leinster
Saturday 25 March 2017
148 - 120m SPRING TOUR
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Perseus Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
79.19
C
38.95
1
10
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
C
78.98
C
39.28
2
8
Springhill Rebellious
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
84.24
C
39.30
3
6
Master Stevie G
Kate Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
84.87
C
39.92
4
4
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Ruairí Aylward (L)
John Aylward
C
79.41
C
40.82
5
3
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
77.82
C
41.56
6
3
My Castlehill Lass
James Connors Smyth (M)
Dermot Walsh
C
85.54
C
46.00
3
River View Annie
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Louise Carroll
C
77.16
C
46.46
3
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
81.16
C
48.71
3
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
C
76.48
4
41.95
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
C
78.07
4
44.23
0
Kadia Mouche
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
79.46
4
47.54
0
Orchid's Vienna
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Ryan Dorise
C
75.46
4
48.35
0
Mr Bunny
Emma McEntee (U)
Jennifer Walsh
C
79.44
4
58.43
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
C
75.82
4
61.40
0
MHS Kilkenny All Star
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Sinead Brennan
C
76.77
8
42.68
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
2
90.62
0
Aherlow Boy
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Fiona McGrath
4
75.63
0
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
77.50
0
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
4
77.96
0
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
4
78.25
0
Irish Builder (The)
John Murray (L)
Paul Fynes
4
78.35
0
wee spot
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
4
79.05
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
79.10
0
Petrus Spartacus
Chloe Fagan (L)
Rod Mc Govern
4
79.67
0
Kec Sofia
David Lawler (L)
John Lawler
4
80.55
0
Mallmore Bobby
Lauren Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
80.64
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
4
81.93
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
4
82.67
0
Parkroe Dundee
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
84.36
0
River Casanova
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Pat Mcdonnell
4
84.87
0
Rexter D'Or
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Coolmore Showjumping
4
85.30
0
Kilroosky Boy
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
4
85.47
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
7
94.20
0
Quantum Solace
Orla Queally (M)
Rose Dwyer
8
78.71
0
Sodar's Lad
James Mc Owan (L)
Sinead Brennan
8
81.61
0
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
8
83.06
0
Highlandy Rebel
John Murray (L)
Alan Mulligan
8
83.26
0
Crafty Colours
Jason Foley (L)
Ann Derwin
8
83.99
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
8
85.08
0
Hurricane Spartacus
Caoimhe Higgins (L)
Linda Courtney
9
86.34
0
Garryndruig Golden Wonder
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
12
78.87
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
78.97
0
Shadow's Dancer
Jason Foley (L)
Sandra Nallon
12
81.69
0
Knockash Otto (CPBS)
Conor Leahy (C)
Declan Leahy
12
82.09
0
I - Whisper
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Jolyn Byrne
12
99.20
0
Saxton Freedam
Emma McEntee (U)
Ella Grant
12
99.94
0
Cool Pat
Leah Stack (L)
Steven Amos
16
82.69
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Jean Finney
16
100.17
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
E
0
Miss Bailey
Jack Ryan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Mooneys Boy
Sarah Richardson (L)
Laura Richardson
E
0
Carrigeen Moores
Katie Power (M)
Paul Halliwell
F
0
Carraig Thomand
Ailbhe McGann (M)
Colin Finn
R
0
Dun Boy (I.P.S.A)
Gillian Costello (L)
Niall Hughes
R
0
Aille Suki
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
0
Black Assasin
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
0
cailin aerach
Sarah Richardson (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
0
Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
Drumlohan Glen
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
0
Ewald
Eve Donnelly (U)
Victoria De Sousa
0
Imagine If One
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
0
Knockroe Little Mike
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Powers Equine
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
0
Lovely Jovely
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
0
MHS Limited Edition
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Miguel Bravo
0
Millfield My Time
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
0
More Clover
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Rincoola Babog
Eve Donnelly (U)
Jim Derwin
0
Sixmilewater Blaze
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
0
Southeast Bobby Boy (CPBS)
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
0
Spartacus Reape
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
0
Tuamotu D'Alfa
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified