ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 25 August 2016
19. 138.90cms
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballynagran Chocolate Chip
Evan Burke (C)
Noel Burke
C
C
1
3
Silver Kit
Evan Burke (C)
Tom Doherty
C
C
1
3
Ballywire Mirah
Caragh Charlton (L)
Lynda Jeffers
C
C
1
3
Brodella Star
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
C
C
1
3
Caherina Chap
Chloe McNamara (M)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
1
3
Coral Queen
Rebecca Stack (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Dernahatten Coevers Hills
Erin Crawford (U)
Vivian Hamill
C
C
1
3
Derryvane Sea Mist
Alana Roulston (U)
Amanda Lynch
C
C
1
3
Flap Jack Flyer
Zara Burns (U)
Nicola Burns
C
C
1
3
Gateau Miss Millie
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Valerie Gateau
C
C
1
3
Jhonny Be Good
Amy-Leigh McCauley (U)
Jenny Pollock
C
C
1
3
Kerry's Boy
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Judith Dunlop
C
C
1
3
Knockagaron Fear Bui Falcon
Emma Gaston [S] (U)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
1
3
Knockmenagh Peppoli
Ella Jones (L)
Siobhan Jones
C
C
1
3
Lisross Diamond Skye
Ellen Thompson (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Milford Lad (Cpbs)
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Phineas Flynn
Daniel Moore (U)
Brian Madden
C
C
1
3
Quarryhall Sparky
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
C
C
1
3
Sprightly Dancer
Poppy Moore (U)
Jane Russell
C
C
1
3
Tynan Espresso
Chloe McBride (U)
Glenda McBride
C
C
1
3
Tynan Sandy Lane
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Paula McLaughlin
C
C
1
3
Cuffestown Little Big Time
James Flaherty (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Hanoras Littie Gem
Harriet Penfold (M)
Michael Mead
C
4
0
Manor Pearl
John Kirrane (C)
Fiona Shaw
C
4
0
Kerrys Magic Girl
Enda Bourke (C)
John Sweeney
C
E
0
Beautiful Mystery
Emily Steele (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
0
Castlehill Boby
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
4
0
Dawn Thunder
Sean Cleary (L)
Mark Callaghan
4
0
Meaths Monty
Freya Sayle (U)
Marina Sayle
4
0
Midnite Surprise
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Teresa McKenna
4
0
Patch Mills Sunrise
Lucy Morton (U)
Margaret Clarke
4
0
Smithstown Toodles
Lucy Morton (U)
Declan Healy
4
0
The dancing queen of the glen
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Dubhaileans Bobcat
Brian O Malley (C)
Tricia Donnelly
8
0
Templebready Rose
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified