ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 28 August 2016
Ev P2 Homestead 1.15 cm Sportsman Final(Pro am)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Harry Beau Bay
Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee
C
55.72
C
30.92
1
6
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
49.28
C
31.55
2
5
Prince Allie
Jessica Lee
Thelma O'Neill
C
52.53
C
32.90
3
4
Ballynoe Glynnwood Joy
Dara Higgins
Lorcan Hennessy
C
49.98
C
33.24
4
3
Cruise on Tina
Cora Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
C
51.05
C
34.77
5
3
Clarkes Lux Clever
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
52.63
C
35.20
6
3
Captain Becca
Niamh Barrett
Niamh Barrett
C
53.77
C
36.27
3
Regal Pressure
Mark Jennings
Martin Downes
C
52.35
C
36.60
3
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Lorna Power
Lorna Power
C
52.70
C
37.02
3
Soviet Louvo
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
51.99
C
37.44
3
Ri Mac Quidam
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.83
C
37.57
3
HHS Fair Game
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
55.36
C
38.09
3
Captains Command
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
56.75
C
38.52
3
Tavira (KWPN)
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
52.37
C
41.02
3
MC Clover
Nicole Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
C
50.51
C
41.09
3
Hilton Pop It
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
55.12
C
45.13
3
Bonmahon Highlight
Aine Treacy
Aine Treacy
C
53.22
C
49.13
3
Milchem Master
Kate MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
53.12
4
34.86
0
Ballycarrick Lass
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Orla Duffy
C
50.68
4
36.98
0
Abeer
Sean Foley
Brian Tuffy
C
54.97
4
37.22
0
Daphire L
Beth Tuffy
Alanna Taylor
C
51.44
4
41.87
0
Roumers
Shane Moloney
Kevin Obrien
C
53.92
4
43.11
0
glenpatrick cool guy
Fionn Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
51.57
4
44.14
0
Killard Courcel
Aisling Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
52.84
4
45.61
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
49.94
5
52.57
0
Cidam K
Ellen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
54.73
8
36.43
0
Frederic 139
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
52.28
8
47.88
0
Boomerang Breeze
Aisling McGuinness
Linda Harney
C
53.53
9
51.44
0
Ein Stern
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
C
53.84
13
64.84
0
Bagatellie 27
Beth Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
4
47.75
0
Verdis Diamond
Nicole Mcelroy
Jerome Foley
4
49.63
0
Waterproof
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Mal Mc Donnell
4
49.70
0
Hollypark
Kate MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
4
51.32
0
Oasis Spirit
Emma Murphy
Darragh Ryan
4
51.89
0
LVS Tinka
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
4
52.08
0
Longfield Aphrodite
Hollie Whelan
Vivienne Murtagh
4
52.89
0
Bannside Boy
Olivia Roulston
Fergus Curran
4
53.30
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
4
53.74
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
4
53.95
0
Calypso Darco Diamond
Rachael Cushen
Rachael Cushen
4
54.05
0
Knockmullen Chap
Kevin Gallagher
Martin Kirrane
4
54.08
0
Lightning (AES)
Siobhan Mccarthy
Joan Greene
4
54.14
0
Cheeky Blonde
Olivia Roulston
Grainne Alexander
4
55.14
0
tullabeg lakeshore
Dylan Connolly
Ryan Connolly
4
55.37
0
Calypso Z
Liza Hurley
Liza Hurley
4
55.45
0
One And Only Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
55.52
0
Pacino Dancer
Olivia Roulston
Sparkling Equine
4
56.17
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
5
57.71
0
Strattonstown If Only
Nicole Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
5
58.00
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Dara Higgins
Kate Murphy
5
59.70
0
Karima Flight
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
8
72.76
0
Ruby De Reve
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
12
47.77
0
Miss Carrabawn
Eve Hedderman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
49.41
0
Chekane
Kerrie Kerr
Gillian Kerr
12
54.79
0
Garranlea Esme
Kate McCarthy
Siobhan Mccarthy
14
78.69
0
Enniskerry Trendy
Miriam Bourke
Miriam Bourke
16
56.70
0
pittsburgh c
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
35
97.55
0
DE LA HOYA
Eve Hedderman
Andrew Farren
F
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
R
0
Castleforbes Tomiko
Daniel Carroll
Emma Phelan
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified