ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 25 August 2016
1. 148 Allianz Starfinder
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc keon
C
65.90
C
33.24
1
6
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Oisin Aylward (L)
John Aylward
C
70.51
C
35.11
2
5
Fernando (SIES)
Gavin Daly (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
70.40
C
35.54
3
4
Silver Scott
Jack Ryan (L)
Fintan Lalor
C
68.85
C
36.43
4
3
Springhill Rebellious
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
67.45
C
36.60
5
3
Ardara Lady
Jack McKeon (L)
John Mc Loone
C
67.01
C
36.91
6
3
Revel Diamond
Jack Ryan (L)
Enda Briscoe
C
67.91
C
37.72
3
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Shane Moloney (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
72.78
C
38.13
3
Tullibards Lucky Kate
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
73.08
C
38.27
3
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
C
69.84
C
38.58
3
Carrigeen Moores
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Paul Halliwell
C
71.76
C
40.35
3
Corbeagh Starburst
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
69.36
C
42.53
3
Mini Skinny
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
C
72.60
C
42.80
3
FBS House
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
71.53
C
43.79
3
Little Smithe
Tony O'Donohue (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
69.51
C
44.06
3
Ohio One
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
72.41
4
38.63
0
Southeast Bobby Boy (CPBS)
Kate Derwin (L)
Siobhan Shortall
C
69.23
8
43.11
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
C
66.81
8
55.69
0
Dapple Grey Dew- Drop
Emma McEntee (U)
Tanya Kyle
C
67.41
0
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
1
74.86
0
Phoenix (AES)
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Peter Charles
4
68.30
0
Ballyea Star
sean flavin (M)
Anne Coffey
4
68.50
0
Foyleview Jasmin
Katie Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
4
68.83
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Oisin Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
4
72.18
0
Splendid B
Sean Monaghan (L)
Rolline O'Callaghan
4
73.01
0
Lislan Picola
Aimee Barry (M)
Sandra Nallon
4
73.05
0
Clonlee Clint
Eabha Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
4
73.29
0
Saxton Freedam
Emma McEntee (U)
Ella Grant
8
69.18
0
Omega Justice
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
8
72.28
0
Tirnaskea Graffa Master
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Kieran Egan
12
71.37
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
12
72.60
0
C Q S Bassanio
Gavin Daly (C)
Castle Quarter Stables
16
64.80
0
Mochulla Blue
Lucy O'Sullivan (M)
Claire O'Sullivan
16
68.85
0
Quadam
Lee Carey (C)
Kevin Fenton
31
115.56
0
Shakespears Memory
James O'Meara (M)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified