ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
The Racecourse
Galway, 0, Galway
Connaught
Friday 16 June 2017
Hygeia 1.15m Connaught Dev. League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carramore Oasis
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
59.01
C
20.92
1
6
Clashnacree
Luke Mc Philbin
Elaine Fahy
C
60.47
C
21.95
2
5
Vvood Stock De Breve
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
61.40
C
22.67
3
4
Ganorad
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
61.91
C
23.43
4
3
Erne Cruising Breeze
2/LT Raphael Lee
John Lee
C
60.47
C
23.73
5
3
Master Merlin J
Mark Duffy
Katie Kinsella
C
66.47
C
24.62
6
3
Besser Von Tulisa
Cian O Connell
Gael Sallam
C
65.72
C
25.83
3
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
C
63.31
C
26.59
3
Prospect Clovea
2/LT Raphael Lee
Patrick Mellett
C
69.59
C
26.80
3
Blackpearl M'Aurea
Daniel McAlinden
Alexander Deon
C
63.27
C
28.10
3
Carraig Prince
Eilis Keady
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.60
C
28.27
3
Leanorth Grey Matter
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Hennessy
C
69.56
C
28.67
3
Ragazza Di Papa
Callum Quinn
O Connell Sport Horses
C
67.39
C
28.91
3
Hollypark Boom Boom
Tim Macdonagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.26
C
29.18
3
Gentle (KWPN)
Alexandra Afzal
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
62.70
C
29.67
3
Imanthos
Jake Hunter
Grace McGarry
C
67.83
C
30.18
3
Lumineer
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
72.00
C
40.00
3
Shes Lady In Grey
Sarah Wiers
Geraldine Glynn
C
72.00
C
40.00
3
Carraig Contador
Eilis Keady
Eilis Keady
C
64.28
4
24.92
0
Ruby De Reve
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
57.46
4
25.93
0
Cloghera Me
Sven Hadley
Noel Nihill
C
63.31
8
29.47
0
Morabito
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4.00
0
Rosslodge Ruby
Damien Griffin
Francis Creaven
4
5.00
0
Bay Lady Imp
Hazel Greene
John G Greene
4
57.61
0
Nice Girl Sally
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
4
59.13
0
Prada Royale
Orla Dixon
Orla Dixon
4
60.35
0
Clover Falcon
Sven Hadley
Nicolas Canavan
4
60.50
0
Winstone
Erinn Walsh
Marcella Gaffney
4
60.61
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
4
62.13
0
Tink Again
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
4
62.76
0
Milchem Master
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
4
63.16
0
MHS Sweetness
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
4
67.79
0
Nano Nano
Jarlath Lee
Benny Lee
4
67.79
0
Baronscourt Dancing Boy
Nicola Burke [AA]
Nicola Burke
4
68.41
0
Coco Bash Elm
Alexandra Afzal
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
72.00
0
Kells Z
Alexandra Afzal
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
72.00
0
Kalipso
Karina Lynott
Kate O Sullivan
6
76.16
0
Summer Craic
Darren Fahy
Darren Fahy
6
76.87
0
Killuppaun Magic
Martin Flesk [AA]
Martin Flesk
6
77.26
0
French Touch (C)
Erinn Walsh
Joan Fallon Walsh
7
82.56
0
Kilnahown Classic Clover
Gavin Daly
Gabriel Quinn
8
68.24
0
Zorminka
Fiona Davoren
Fiona Davoren
8
71.78
0
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
9
78.68
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
12
72.00
0
Albano Iroko
Fiona Davoren
Fiona Davoren
13
72.00
0
Fortmoy Pippa
Conan Mc Cann
Juliet McCann
14
77.66
0
French Brigade
Donna Milne
Anthony Milne
E
0
Val De Weiser
Jake Hunter
Breda Carroll
R
72.00
0
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
R
0
Acrolux
Debbie Norman [S]
Debbie Norman
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
0
Easkey Lady Grey
David Hanley
daniel ockenden
0
Figo Van Kirchi
Sarah Wiers
Sarah Wiers Showjumping
0
Galwaybay Holly R
Shane Goggins
John Finnegan
0
Sweet Ebony
Rebecca Norman
Debbie Norman
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified