ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Autumn Young Rider & Grand Prix Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 19 October 2018
Event 10 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Wivollet Vanbeek
Emma Jackson
James Patrick Flood
C
C
32.45
1
3
Trendy (Kwpn)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
33.56
1
3
Van Oskar
Glenn Mccullough
Lelia East
C
C
34.20
1
3
Equita
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Patrick Kirwan
C
C
34.82
1
3
Knockalla Hold Up
Peter Smyth
Colm Doherty
C
C
35.59
1
3
Castana Maestro
Natasha Smith
Natasha Smith
C
C
36.97
1
3
Black Boy
Aoibhin Lowry
Owen Horan
C
C
38.09
1
3
Accidental Diamond
John Floody
Kathryn Magennis
C
C
38.47
1
3
Roscrib de Ross
Peter Smyth
Tanya Clarkin
C
C
38.98
1
3
Ballyheerin Bay Star
Peter Smyth
Paul Carr
C
C
39.16
1
3
Filouandra
LT Michaeli Byrne
David Cullen
C
C
39.33
1
3
Lisbane Aladdin
Ciaran Nallon
Sarah Agnew
C
C
40.55
1
3
LCC Clonlara Harley
Ciaran Nallon
Linda Courtney
C
C
41.67
1
3
Foffanny Bay
Richard Kerins
Niaomh Rice
C
C
41.85
1
3
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
42.00
1
3
Kingsborough Gladstone
Ciaran Nallon
Linda Courtney
C
C
43.12
1
3
Classified (Ihr)
Francis Connors
Highfort Stud
C
C
43.21
1
3
Tullyneagh
David Conlon
David Conlon
C
C
43.21
1
3
Brilliant Cruison
John Carr
John Carr
C
C
43.32
1
3
LCC Bond
Ciaran Nallon
Linda Courtney
C
C
43.72
1
3
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
43.93
1
3
Klanhugh Dreamland
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
44.42
1
3
Casual Citizen (SWB)
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
C
C
44.74
1
3
Landlystes rubina
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
1
45.71
0
Erne Riverrun
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
1
45.94
0
Lil Wayne
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
1
46.79
0
Dowth Hall
Peter Flanagan
Professor Alice Stanton & The Minister for Defence
C
1
46.94
0
Georgia Mae
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
1
47.07
0
Legaland Team Spirit
Clem Mcmahon
Gary Mc Namara
C
1
47.57
0
BEC Aran Star
Liam Deery
Lucy Smith
C
1
47.87
0
RNH Baby Balou
Clem Mcmahon
Hilton Farm
C
1
47.87
0
Enke van de Helle Z
Ana Desmond
Julia Desmond
C
1
48.13
0
CSF Super Nova
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
1
48.49
0
Claddagh Martha
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
1
48.61
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
C
1
48.62
0
Enniscrone Condios
Maria Vozone
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.75
0
Fernhill Splash
Carol Gee
Carol Gee
C
4
34.12
0
Velar
Maura Counihan Jnr
Donal Lynch
C
4
37.01
0
Big Adventure
Claire Schaefer
Claire Schaefer
C
4
38.29
0
Diacento
Alex Lyons
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
C
4
39.79
0
Colorado
Lorraine Madden [AA]
Elaine Donoghue
C
4
40.56
0
Dunganstown Boy
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
4
44.79
0
Templetouhy
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
4
45.86
0
Rockhill Angel
John Floody
John Downey
C
4
46.61
0
RHS Blue
Louis Mellier
John Hoyne
C
8
32.31
0
RNH Blackwater
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
C
10
61.45
0
Babel (FR)
Darragh Ryan
GBBS Int Ltd & Brian Cassidy
4
0
BEC Diaz
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Bellscross Aldatus Cruise
Gerard Clarke
Orla Duffy
4
0
Calgot Cruise
Victoria Brown
Victoria Brown
4
0
Camaro (KWPN)
Eddie Moloney
Josephine Moriarty
4
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
4
0
SRS Newgrange
Daniela O'Toole
Steven Smith
4
0
Disco Volantee
Ciara Desmond
Sharon Desmond
4
0
Drumagoland Rocco
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Haifa OL
Olivia Mccormack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Hamar Two TH
Alison Irwin
Jillie Houston
4
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
4
0
JAG Dilemma
Julieann Gaffney
Sean Kennedy
4
0
Javas Keltic Freedom
Ciaran Nallon
Judy Murphy
4
0
Keeford High Rise
Noel McKee [A]
Cerys Howell
4
0
Dstud Ghosted
Nathan Primrose
Gary Jackson
4
0
Kingship Courcel
Aidan Loftus
Frances Horgan
4
0
Lamm's Son
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
4
0
Larkhill Countess
John Floody
Carole Smillie
4
0
Lcc Jasmin
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
4
0
LCC Melman
Ciaran Nallon
Sarah Jane Alexander
4
0
Lowhill In Touch
Louis Mellier
Helen O'regan
4
0
MB Daddys Dollars
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
4
0
MHS Sweetness
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
4
0
Muckno Mac
David Conlon
Amy Mccarroll
4
0
Quality Calibre
Eddie Moloney
Fiona Finn
4
0
Quatar Z
Alex Lyons
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Shanbeg Haven
Lindsay Graham
Meabh Bolger
4
0
Sumas Music Man
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
4
0
Abel Star
Edel Whyte
Gerry Whyte
8
0
Echo's New Beginning
Jonny Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Imandouw
Deane Rogan
Clare Hughes
8
0
Karima Flight
Eddie Moloney
Charlie Soden
8
0
Lough Ramor
Annemarie Kelly
Minister For Defence
8
0
Cas Wientjes
Jillie Houston
Jillie Houston
12
0
Dps Glebe Street
Lisa Maria Leonard
John Melia
12
0
First Spender ts
Mark Calvert
Aoife Henry
12
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified