ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer Pony Show & Pony Premier
Show
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 22 July 2018
23 148 Metre
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Adamo (NNFP)
Ellie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
55.19
2
1
3
Nitro Express
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
C
C
27.71
1
3
Castle Hill Duke
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Rita Rohan
C
C
32.06
1
3
D S Pat
Robin Carey (L)
Kieran Carey
C
C
33.96
1
3
Meadow Mist
Tom Keville (C)
Eugene Keville
C
C
34.22
1
3
Magneto Cruise Control
Stephen O Reilly (M)
Marie Ring
C
C
35.15
1
3
Golden Island Sparky
Donagh McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
35.80
1
3
Clinton Class
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Ann Galvin
C
C
36.57
1
3
Silver Eye
J Naughton (C)
Jennifer Walsh
C
C
40.07
1
3
Bellindene Fagin
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Anne Torrens
C
C
40.63
1
3
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
C
41.26
1
3
Curravordy Maxi Million
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
43.70
1
3
iFlex
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
44.82
1
3
Yellowriver Black Magic
Ronan Fahy (C)
Marjorie Dunne
C
C
44.97
1
3
Champagne Super Nova
Ronan Fahy (C)
Seamus Daly
C
C
45.18
1
3
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
46.18
1
3
Dibidoe
Holly Codd (L)
Eoin Doyle
C
C
47.89
1
3
Claremont Lass (CPBS)
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
C
4
50.52
1
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Jaye Devine (M)
Lisa Mc Geady
C
4
54.71
2
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
C
34.78
0
Miss Arabella
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
C
37.20
0
Clonlaras GTO
Rachael Lynn (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
C
38.09
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
4
C
40.76
0
Machnus D'Hyrencourt Z
Rory Kavanagh (L)
Leo Monaghan
4
C
41.65
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
4
C
41.86
0
Magneto Lucky Escape
Stephen O Reilly (M)
Dennis O'reilly
4
C
42.63
0
Allendara Bay Dees Shadow
Alannah Perrin [A] (C)
Eilish Barry
4
C
43.09
0
Curious George (IHR)
J Naughton (C)
Kieran Egan
4
C
44.60
0
Chantilly Moondance
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
8
C
48.42
0
Mr Mc Ginty
Rosie Flanagan (L)
Lisa Mc Ginnity
E
C
49.26
0
Ballyea Star
Eric Mellerick (M)
Anne Coffey
C
4
26.07
0
Topspinner Spirit
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.80
0
Canadian Express
Laura Brown (U)
Christina Brown
C
4
38.39
0
Melody's Shadow
Donagh McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
39.50
0
Sir Blue Jake
Orfhlaith Sheedy (L)
Jacqui Walsh
C
4
41.62
0
Rathbawn Sundance Kid
Jarlath Lee (C)
Isobel Reynolds
4
4
43.21
0
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
4
4
43.73
0
WKD ARIS BOY
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
44.15
0
Rosies Ralph
Emma Dolan (L)
Orla Duffy
C
4
44.71
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Mia Clarkin (L)
Valerie Charlton
4
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified