ShowjumpingIreland
Headford Gymkhana
Show
Kildaree
Headford, 0, Galway
Connaught
Sunday 12 June 2016
Hygeia 1.15m Connaught Dev. League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ocala Justice
Shane Goggins
Ingrid Olsen
C
52.78
C
31.12
1
6
Furmoyle Flairer
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
C
51.98
C
33.64
2
5
Clarkes Lux Clever
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
54.49
C
33.72
3
4
Morabito
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
C
50.31
C
34.09
4
3
Frederic 139
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
50.78
C
35.02
5
3
Vita Di Lanza
Alan Glynn
Breda Glynn
C
56.89
C
35.06
6
3
Soviet Louvo
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
50.71
C
35.48
3
Rockwood Pablo
John Carr
Philip Mcmanus
C
52.49
C
36.07
3
Prince Allie
Jessica Lee
Thelma O'Neill
C
54.80
C
36.37
3
Carraig Contador
Eilis Keady
Eilis Keady
C
54.99
C
36.82
3
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
C
52.47
C
37.89
3
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
C
55.65
C
38.13
3
Captains Command
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
54.08
C
38.49
3
Ursi
2/LT Raphael Lee
John Lee
C
51.44
C
39.52
3
TBS Euro Jewel
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
52.24
C
39.93
3
Riverdancer diamond
Noel Patrick Power
Noel Patrick Power
C
52.95
C
41.05
3
KEC Ladybird
Catriona Fallon
Oonagh Kennedy
C
57.57
C
41.81
3
Bundi Aki
Joe Owens
Laura Burke
C
54.01
C
41.89
3
Robin The First
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
C
56.65
C
43.85
3
Kellys Coloured Rebel
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
C
55.44
C
44.00
3
Robinstown Lux Lovely
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
54.98
C
44.82
3
Erequita M
Shane Goggins
Niall Mullins
C
54.66
C
47.49
3
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
47.69
4
30.49
0
Valentino lux
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.94
4
34.82
0
Neon Acclaim
Jessica Burke
Derek Conway
C
50.17
4
34.94
0
Clover Falcon
Sven Hadley
Nicolas Canavan
C
53.89
4
35.54
0
Floren
Jennifer Mahon
Zara Mc Govern
C
56.02
4
35.60
0
Dancing On The Ceiling
Daniel McAlinden
Willie Leahy
C
52.65
4
36.27
0
Shannondale Mike
Cian Melia
Cian Melia
C
53.38
4
36.78
0
Boswell Mr Heart Breaker
Sven Hadley
Emer Kavanagh
C
54.00
4
38.73
0
Ciris Van De Nachtegaele
Oisin Dillon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.89
4
39.64
0
Crosswell Blue
Tara Brandon [AA]
Tara Brandon
C
52.57
4
40.63
0
tullabeg lakeshore
Dylan Connolly
Ryan Connolly
C
55.29
4
40.80
0
F.Adermie R 55
Cormac Rafferty
Cormac Davin
C
55.83
4
43.90
0
Emerald Izzy
Aoife Chambers
Aoife Chambers
C
50.35
5
54.27
0
Touch Of Butler
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
C
51.30
8
36.17
0
Manhattans Little Angel
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.68
8
36.45
0
Carramore Charlie
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
C
52.72
8
37.62
0
Galwaybay Miss Uno
Joe Owens
Laura Burke
C
53.44
8
63.41
0
Fairfield Ruby Shoes
Daniel McAlinden
orla o'brien
C
50.93
9
52.93
0
Attyrory Ark
Darren Fahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
57.80
14
58.15
0
Sparta Step One
Shane O Brien
Niall Mullins
C
51.73
16
63.84
0
Knockmullen Chap
Kevin Gallagher
Martin Kirrane
C
52.14
F
0
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
46.65
R
0
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
C
53.36
0
CSF Valerie
Christopher Corcoran
Francis Derwin
1
58.61
0
Summer Craic
Darren Fahy
Darren Fahy
1
58.77
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
Tori Dunn
Liz Brown
4
47.81
0
Captain Martin
Jake Hunter
Fiona O Brien
4
50.87
0
Cruise News
Nadine Carey
Ben Keane
4
51.40
0
lexus quality
Kevin McCabe
Justin Scanlon
4
51.45
0
Armani Lux
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
4
51.93
0
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Barbara Fahy
4
52.90
0
MHS Sweetness
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
4
53.85
0
Sumas Taloubet
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
55.44
0
Clover Flyer
Mark Duffy
Brid Duffy
4
55.50
0
Golvers Lux
Callum Quinn
Tony Quinn
4
55.53
0
Lady Ooh La La
Alanna Taylor
Paula Cosgrave
4
57.26
0
Fairfield In The Pub
Daniel McAlinden
Daniel McAlinden
5
58.44
0
Diacapella Squalls Estate Z
Sean Judge
Sean Judge
5
58.69
0
Jonny Silver
John Lee
John Lee
5
59.08
0
Sir Creevagh Diamond
Jessica Burke
Thomas Considine
5
59.32
0
Quito De Millie
Kevin Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
7
67.78
0
Rockwood Luna
Kevin McCabe
Philip Mcmanus
8
55.78
0
Cranny Chip Clover
Jessica Burke
Flan Mcnamara
8
57.53
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
9
60.10
0
Clashnacree
Elaine Fahy
Elaine Fahy
12
70.52
0
Corgary Ark
Alex Cooney
Kenneth Kerin
13
60.37
0
Trinity
Mark Duffy
Brid Duffy
15
82.99
0
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
20
89.08
0
Lady Glider
Jake Hunter
Martin Duffy
E
0
Regal Pressure
Mark Jennings
Martin Downes
E
0
Once Upon A Dream
Tiernan Gray
Adrian Sweeney
F
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
R
0
Drumgarvie Clover
Ann Baynes
Ann Baynes
R
0
Master Merlin J
Mark Duffy
Katie Kinsella
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified