ShowjumpingIreland
Ennis Showgrounds Plusvital/Holmestead Pony & COH Spring Tour Final
Show
Ennis Showgrounds
Showgrounds Road
Ennis, V95 KR90, Clare
Munster
Saturday 24 March 2018
138 1m Warm up Class
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Bullseye
Lauren Murphy (L)
Steven Amos
C
44.97
C
32.39
1
6
Ban Dubh
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
C
44.79
C
33.14
2
5
Ard Fhionain Spring Time
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
44.96
C
33.40
3
4
Tynagh Sunshine
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
David Keeling
C
48.08
C
33.99
4
3
Banner Caramba
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Gillian Dunne
C
44.63
C
35.54
5
3
Bhil du Villon
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
47.99
C
36.22
6
3
Tullibards Silver Mine
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Jennifer Sponer
C
47.90
C
36.53
3
Parcglas Splendid Tiara
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
45.14
C
39.23
3
Lady Mac (HSI)
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Kathleen Carroll.
C
46.59
C
44.63
3
The Flashman
Coen Williams (M)
Paula Williams
C
44.30
C
46.62
3
Chino
Anna Coffey (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
50.63
C
47.96
3
Ardataggle Lady
Jack Geaney (M)
Patrick Davern
C
50.52
C
48.58
3
The Hilly Billy
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
45.17
4
34.11
0
Rineen Millers Melody
Allegra Hancock (L)
Jane Hancock
C
46.78
4
38.17
0
Lord Ivy
Jane Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
C
44.70
4
45.68
0
Shambo Harvest Dun
Matthew Conlon (U)
Tom Doherty
C
46.32
8
33.33
0
Bishopscourt lad (duplicate)
Coen Williams (M)
Victoria Steele
C
42.41
18
74.99
0
Castlefort Cracker
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Pat Fitzgerald
0
Dernahatten Coevers Hills
Anna Coffey (M)
Vivian Hamill
0
Dynamo D'euro
Alana Ewing (L)
Jillian Nelson
0
Less is More
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Kate O Sullivan
0
Milton (Nnfps)
Taylor Peare (L)
Pat Peare
0
Nightlady
John Kirrane (C)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
Parcglas Supreme Splendour
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Aileen Goff
0
Rogild's Artax
Stephen Gibbons (C)
John Sweeney
0
Ruby Brown
Aine Shortall (L)
Bob Sweeney
0
The Hitman
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
0
Thomastown Quest
Kate Rohan (L)
Helen Boyce
0
Urlanmore JJ
Rachel Carey (M)
T.J. Carey
0
Voodoo Doll
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Martin McDonagh
0
Western Toby
Conor Geaney (M)
Jerome Foley
0
Parc Icon
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Paula Williams
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified