ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 6 May 2017
Leinster Summer Tour 1.35m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
C
57.61
C
33.89
1
10
Capitol Cruis
Francis Connors
Ian Smyth
C
57.61
C
34.30
2
8
Uskerty Diamond Lady
Francis Connors
Hilda Anthony
C
57.49
C
34.40
3
6
Dooleys Deluxe
Philip Mc Guane
Vanessa Mannix
C
54.39
C
36.05
4
4
Ember Flight
Eddie Moloney
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
C
58.72
C
36.56
5
3
Galway Bay Astrojet
Gerard O'Neill
Niamh Rothwell
C
56.33
C
36.74
6
3
Tonagh Trip The Lights
Eddie Moloney
Niall Greene
C
58.35
C
36.91
3
Beech Hill Lucia
Jenny Rankin
Deirdre Bourns
C
54.45
C
39.74
3
Castlefield Gucci
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
55.95
C
40.37
3
Tullibards Bennys Legacy
Jenny Rankin
Deirdre Bourns
C
56.04
C
43.54
3
Amity FBH
Phillip Carey
Abdulla Al Marri
C
56.42
C
44.19
3
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
C
56.35
C
46.33
3
Dam Easy
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
57.27
C
46.47
3
FHIN FHIN
Shane Goggins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.97
C
47.34
3
Quilimbo
Stacey Babes
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
C
58.68
1
50.08
0
Chandon Blue
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Cian O'Connor
C
57.75
1
50.60
0
Very Chic du Tillard
Stacey Babes
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
C
61.04
1
53.91
0
Ballylynch Wizard
Cormac Foley
Thomas Foley
C
55.61
4
34.69
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
C
56.49
4
37.63
0
Riverside Ace
Ethen Ahearne
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
50.71
4
38.53
0
Future Storm
Tholm Keane
Seamus Fives
C
52.46
4
38.89
0
BLM Cosmopolitan Dandy
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
56.13
4
39.37
0
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
C
55.54
4
40.20
0
X-Flow Lightyear 2
Jenny Rankin
Rockmount Farms
C
54.40
4
40.32
0
KMS Clintland
Heinrich Anhold
Robbie Healy
C
56.40
4
42.30
0
Dondoctro Ryal K
Gerard O'Neill
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
C
57.50
4
45.33
0
Kiss N Fly
Darryl Walker
Laura Durkin
C
56.50
4
45.41
0
Annestown
David Power
Minister For Defence
C
56.62
4
46.31
0
San Marco Z
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.12
4
48.87
0
Bliksem
Jennifer Kuehnle
Ardgroom Stables
C
59.09
4
49.10
0
Fiero
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
55.34
4
49.55
0
Highly Efficient
Tholm Keane
Amanda Kirwan
C
58.36
5
56.23
0
Hey Jude
Philip Mc Guane
Vanessa Mannix
C
54.51
8
39.76
0
Csf Vinze
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
58.10
12
65.59
0
Quandurina
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
4
50.70
0
Clonguish Vivaro
Shane Dalton
Cian Goggins
4
51.71
0
belfields captain
Shane Dalton
Aisling Donoghue
4
53.03
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
4
53.08
0
Catch Me If You Can
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
4
54.30
0
Dungar Clover Breeze
Sean Kavanagh
Rachel Stafford
4
54.71
0
HTS Blackrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
4
54.73
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Michael Pender
Jessica Foley
4
54.95
0
Mr Coolcaum
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
4
55.19
0
Entertainer V
Philip Mc Guane
Beat Mändli & Barry O Connor
4
55.47
0
RLE Avalon Du Carpont
River Lodge Equestrian
River Lodge Equestrian
4
55.89
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
4
55.90
0
Ballistic M2S
Jennifer Kuehnle
Sarah Duffy
4
56.02
0
Kennysflight
Liam O'Meara
Martin O meara
4
56.59
0
MMS Camilla
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
4
57.04
0
Delano W
Tholm Keane
Alma Hourigan
4
57.19
0
Newmarket Clare Lady
Francis Connors
Billy Daly
4
57.50
0
ESI Carvalho
Ethen Ahearne
Clare Hughes
4
57.97
0
Shalamar Cassino
John Floody
Darragh McMahon
4
58.77
0
Kjenta JS
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
5
62.03
0
Martini Van Overis Z
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
8
52.75
0
Potterys Field
Neilus O'Donoghue
Neilus O'Donoghue
8
56.47
0
RLE Legoland
River Lodge Equestrian
River Lodge Equestrian
8
56.54
0
Nimbostratus
Nicholas Butler
Nicholas Butler
8
56.88
0
Chatterbox Z
Ethen Ahearne
Carmel Ryan
8
57.10
0
Our Main Man
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
8
58.88
0
Dancing Matilda
Rebecca Kenny
Rebecca Kenny
8
59.40
0
Erequita M
Shane Goggins
Niall Mullins
8
60.02
0
Carolien VH Scheefkasteel
Philip Mc Guane
Vanessa Mannix
9
78.90
0
Loughnatousa Sheldon
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
W
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
0
Canecko Z
Avril Perrin
Tomas Ryan
0
Cornet Son
Edward Butler
James Egan
0
Defi Bigtime
Shane Goggins
Thomas Mannion
0
Dento
Jennifer Kuehnle
Richard Bourns
0
Dunsoghy Moon
Declan McEvoy
Gary Martin Close
0
Kavalli Di Magico
Seamus Hayes
Maria Costello
0
Kilmullen Coole Concorde
Declan McEvoy
Paul Curtis
0
Potterys Field
Francis Connors
Neilus O'Donoghue
0
Quanbell
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
0
Sumas Taloubet
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
0
Victoria Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified