ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Spring Horse Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 17 March 2017
Event 2 - 1.20m (Inc. 6Yr Old Cavan Classic Qual)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cruising kilkee
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
33.71
1
3
Texan Style
Tegan White McMorrow
Tegan White McMorrow
C
C
35.53
1
3
Trendy (Kwpn)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
36.46
1
3
Geron RS
Jamie Landers
Barbara Hargaden
C
C
36.88
1
3
Finsceal Indianna
Sean Kavanagh
Avril Cox-Mills
C
C
37.47
1
3
Inspector Roscoe
Emma Malone
Donal Geaney
C
C
38.74
1
3
Robinstown Lux Lovely
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
38.86
1
3
HHS California
Maria Vozone
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
38.94
1
3
Auburn Luna
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
C
40.78
1
3
Queen Bee
Richard Kerins
Barry Horan
C
C
41.25
1
3
Kingsborough Verdiva
Cormac Foley
Sean Monaghan
C
C
41.97
1
3
Lagomajore
Patricia Stewart Greer
Ailbhe Woods
C
C
43.62
1
3
Nonavic Temara
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
44.06
1
3
Crin D'Or Z
Maria Vozone
Helen O'regan
C
C
44.46
1
3
Courtesan C
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
46.81
1
3
Baby Varo
Richard Kerins
Noeleen Kerins
C
C
48.09
1
3
Lowhill Showdown
Louis Mellier
Richard Mullins
C
C
48.19
1
3
Shannondale Eddy
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
49.17
1
3
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
C
C
49.92
1
3
JSB Leave It To Me
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
C
C
51.05
1
3
Jack Diamond (IHR)
Edward Little
Mcloughlin Bros
C
C
51.94
1
3
Sligo Land Du Rouet
Joanne Blair
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
1
3
Highvaro
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
4
39.54
0
Lenamore Lux
Tegan White McMorrow
Lawrence Costello
C
4
41.24
0
HHS Inspiration
Maria Vozone
Marion Hughes
C
4
41.70
0
Wabs De V
Kirsten Farr
Padraic C Judge
C
4
45.45
0
Shannondale Mackenna
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
4
46.23
0
KEC Lanz
Wendy Anderson
Wendy Anderson
C
4
46.92
0
Killagriff Miss Louise
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Caitriona Cody
C
4
47.83
0
Kjenta JS
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
4
48.25
0
Thomascourt Atlantis
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
4
50.04
0
Mr Big Cash
Cian Harrison
Cian Harrison
1
52.05
0
KMS Clintland
Heinrich Anhold
Robbie Healy
1
52.15
0
Chardonnay
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
1
53.18
0
Camexico
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
1
53.79
0
Chandon Blue
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Cian O'Connor
3
0
Adonis W.
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
4
0
Cameroun
Joanne Blair
Cali O'Donnell
4
0
Chanel De Tiji Z
Jake Hunter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Dakarla
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
4
0
Diacento
Jamie Landers
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
4
0
Irokos Finest
Sean McGee
Donal Scully
4
0
Jasper Bogibo z
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
4
0
Kepi Vert Du Buisson Z
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
4
0
Linze Z
Jake Hunter
Melanie Davidson
4
0
Senate Hill
Philip White
Philip White
4
0
Turkyle Belle
Eimear Power
Eimear Power
4
0
Amigo (NRPS)
Padraic C Judge
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Alexandra Afzal
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Ciona
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
8
0
Imanthos
Padraic C Judge
Grace McGarry
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified