ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping - Irish Breeders Classic Show
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 1 September 2017
1.20M Shires Equestrian Products
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
LVS Wizard
Rosalie Biedron
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.61
C
27.92
1
3
Castlefield Capri
Gerard O'Neill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.60
C
28.85
1
3
Fernhill Splash
Carol Gee
Carol Gee
C
51.64
C
29.23
1
3
Darrara Achilles
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
50.26
C
29.74
1
3
Tullineaskey Hi Ho
Patricia Ryan
Carol Henry
C
54.60
C
30.43
1
3
Cassies Dream
Shane Roche
Edward Kelly
C
50.71
C
30.83
1
3
Castlefield Gucci
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
54.96
C
31.42
1
3
Wec Imperial Master
LT Michaeli Byrne
Pat Peare
C
57.29
C
31.75
1
3
Cavalchino
Hazel James
Hazel James
C
58.18
C
32.25
1
3
Shersheen DVZ
Brendan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
54.34
C
32.89
1
3
Carnagh Summer
Paddy O'Donnell
Hadley Sporthorses
C
59.03
C
32.98
1
3
Milano (Ihb)
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
C
53.80
C
33.58
1
3
Limestone Caesar
Gemma Phelan
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
C
54.10
C
34.43
1
3
LCC Puss N Boots
Paul Devlin
Sarah Agnew
C
55.41
C
34.65
1
3
Kolinko Van De Witte Poort
Jenny Rankin
Richard Bourns
C
55.29
C
35.30
1
3
Crohana Star
Maria Vozone
Patrick Mahon
C
53.39
C
35.74
1
3
Hickstead musterd
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
59.32
C
37.51
1
3
High Vigour (SWB)
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
C
55.01
C
37.69
1
3
Jilly your only Joking
Tara Glynn
Noel Glynn
C
56.74
C
37.87
1
3
Ginelli
Patricia Stewart Greer
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.26
C
42.39
1
3
CES Benson
Marie Burke
Gracie Johnson
C
58.53
C
43.71
1
3
Babel (FR)
Kellie Allen
GBBS Int Ltd & Brian Cassidy
C
58.95
C
44.92
1
3
Killaderry
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
54.28
C
45.31
1
3
Pico
Alexander Butler
Alexander Butler
C
59.61
C
45.97
1
3
River Heights
Luke Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
C
58.55
C
47.40
1
3
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
52.00
4
32.32
0
Essenar High Hopes
Jack Ryan
Anne Marie Fagan
C
55.25
4
35.38
0
Floyd O
Gerard O'Neill
Peig Van Amerongen
C
55.79
4
37.50
0
First Impression (HSI)
Michael J Ryan
Michael J Ryan
C
52.77
4
40.30
0
Ballypatrick Flamenco
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
60.62
0
Floris Van De Windeweg
Sophie Richards
Steven Smith
1
61.65
0
Done Cruising
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
4
46.86
0
Hold that thought
Rachel Kyne
Rachel Kyne
4
50.16
0
Legaland Double Clear
Alexander Butler
James Egan
4
52.91
0
Deerpairc
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
4
53.00
0
Kilygarvin On Route
Carol Gee
Francis Derwin
4
53.82
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
4
53.83
0
ESI Global Impact
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
54.03
0
Ursula D'Amaury
Jason Higgins
Jane Reid
4
54.32
0
MHS Tamara
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
4
54.90
0
Mullaghdrin Power Girl
Edward Doyle Jnr
Gina Prescott
4
55.02
0
Fazall
Ausra Clarke
Ellen Mackay
4
55.60
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
55.61
0
Lucy Penny
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
4
55.64
0
Tullig Mor
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
4
55.92
0
Gurtera Cara Dubh
Kellie Allen
Gretchen Johnson
4
56.57
0
Ballotti
Adrienne Dixon
BG Equine
4
56.67
0
Cassaria
Tholm Keane
Maeve Al Aidarous
4
56.77
0
Ganturano
Vincent Byrne
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
4
56.95
0
Bonmahon Highlight
Paddy O'Donnell
Aine Treacy
4
57.66
0
Bliksem
Jennifer Kuehnle
Ardgroom Stables
4
57.74
0
Ballyneety Road to Divorce
Vincent Byrne
Fiona Hickey
4
57.89
0
Lukas
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
4
59.20
0
Ardragh Cool Touch
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
5
61.62
0
Killossery Athletic Touch
Meabh Bolger
Meabh Bolger
8
52.18
0
Galway Bay Astrojet
Niamh Rothwell
Niamh Rothwell
8
52.45
0
Dundannion
Rachel Kyne
Robert Splaine
8
55.22
0
Claddagh Martha
Catriona Fallon
Siobhan Dunne
8
59.20
0
Castlefield Sapphire
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
8
75.57
0
Foulksrath Dandy Man
Maria Vozone
Helen O'regan
9
76.30
0
Garybritt Tinkerbell
Terence White
Terence White
12
53.26
0
Jacquitta
Camilla Speirs
Dr Noel Cawley
12
56.58
0
Le Jardin
Johanna Talvio
Doyle Sport Horses
12
72.23
0
Gilles
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
12
72.70
0
Ballyorney Storm Boy
Vincent Byrne
Anne Kavanagh
13
60.16
0
DSF Unlimited Quality
Michael Daly
Mairead O Hara
16
52.04
0
TR Kaygraff
Michael J Ryan
Carol Henry
16
57.96
0
Supreme Prancher
Nadine Arthur
Nadine Arthur
21
94.50
0
Canyarose
Catriona Fallon
Norman Allen
27
101.00
0
Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen
Rosalie Biedron
Gretchen Johnson
27
120.20
0
Vivendi Tipperary
Joan Greene
Donnelly Gillen
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified