ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar CSI 2 * International Horse Show
Show
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 1 June 2018
6. 1.10 Derravarra Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
C
23.99
1
6
French Touch (C)
Lee Carey
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
C
24.00
2
5
Carramore Oasis
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
24.30
3
4
Earl Greys Last Cruise
Thomas O'Brien
Karen Broderick
C
C
24.60
4
3
What a Touch
Thomas O'Brien
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
24.68
5
3
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
C
25.50
6
3
Golden Puissance
Ciaran Byrne
Ciaran Byrne
C
C
27.07
3
Drynam Quintus
Laura Snow
Karen Boylan
C
C
27.08
3
Baronscourt Dancing Boy
Nicola Burke [AA]
Nicola Burke
C
C
27.27
3
Caricell Supercharge
Daniel Fitzgerald
Stephen Nolan
C
C
27.70
3
Woodbury Boy
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.50
3
Cruiceraths Bella
Jack Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
C
28.89
3
Vladimir Klichko
Nicole Hennessy
Nicole Hennessy
C
C
28.94
3
Rose Of Lennon
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
C
C
29.18
3
Kms Loving You
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
C
C
29.52
3
Derrymore Lightning
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Rhyleigh Kendle
C
C
30.06
3
Holy Blue
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
31.78
3
Haiti
Alex Lyons
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
50.09
C
32.00
3
Castlebridge Apollo
Sophie Doyle
Sophie Doyle
C
C
32.06
3
Castle Lux
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
32.57
3
Trickin Around
Lewis Trenier
Ralph Trenier
C
C
32.58
3
WR Watts App
Wesley Ryan
Martina O' Halloran
C
C
32.63
3
viva la vida
Katharina Wildling
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
33.96
3
Guess
Daniel Fitzgerald
Kieran Morrin
C
C
34.24
3
Quanabelle Z
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
C
C
34.58
3
Gulliver B
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
34.82
3
Scarlet Fern
Maura Counihan Jnr
Conor O'Hara
C
C
35.92
3
Finsceal Indianna
Lucinda Mills
Avril Cox-Mills
C
C
35.96
3
Emme
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Bridget Devaney
C
C
36.14
3
Mosstown Silver
Ben Moran
David Harrison
C
C
36.25
3
Mayfield Candy Lad
Bromwen Hanson
Bromwen Hanson
C
C
36.26
3
Quantum Quest
Mia Clarkin
Fiona Kelly
C
C
36.39
3
Baker Boy
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.53
3
Velar
Maura Counihan Jnr
Donal Lynch
C
C
36.61
3
Burrough Hill
Hannah Connors Smyth
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
C
C
37.21
3
Garryyard picadilly circus
Jason Foley
Jason Higgins
C
C
37.62
3
Limestone Uno
Gemma Phelan
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
C
C
37.95
3
Castlefield Sapphire
Jason Foley
Jim O Neill
C
C
38.16
3
Kingsborough Jasper
Chloe Goggins [A]
John Goggins
C
C
38.29
3
Flyhigh Quintus
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
C
38.37
3
Flyhigh Mable
Kelda Jauvert
Catherine Spence
C
C
38.68
3
HHS Meco
Cian Goggins
Miguel Bravo
C
C
39.02
3
Dionysos De La Vigne
Philip Horgan
Philip Horgan
C
56.00
C
40.73
3
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.03
3
HHS Double O Seven
James Mc Owan
Wesley Smyth
C
55.87
C
41.23
3
Bitcoin
Philip Horgan
Shane Brosnan
C
C
41.38
3
Verona (IHR)
Olivia Roycroft
Olivia Roycroft
C
C
41.40
3
Trouville
Steven Holland
James Cooke
C
C
41.41
3
Filouandra
LT Michaeli Byrne
David Cullen
C
C
41.87
3
Ice Man (KWPN)
Conan Wright
IrelandHorse .Com
C
1
42.37
0
Isidorus R
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
1
43.31
0
Champion U
Samantha Fegan
Emer Kenny
C
1
43.94
0
MHS Imagine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
1
44.55
0
MBF Mandino
Josh Kerrigan
River Lodge Equestrian
C
1
45.93
0
Escarda U
Samantha Fegan
Sonya Brennan
C
2
46.91
0
Nessika Du Courtil
Sophie Dunn
Sophie Dunn
C
4
25.78
0
Lanzamore
Lewis Trenier
Ellen Mackay
C
4
27.80
0
Crissaun Just Joey
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
C
4
29.26
0
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
C
4
31.01
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
4
32.20
0
Irgane
Eoghan Mc Loughlin
Cillian Creedon
C
53.81
4
32.51
0
Knockmullen Chap
John Kirrane
Martin Kirrane
C
4
34.95
0
Hold that thought
Rachel Kyne
Rachel Kyne
C
4
35.65
0
CSF Liquorice
Lisa O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
4
36.66
0
Rock Contessa
Angela Waras
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
51.86
4
36.70
0
RMS Flemango
Dave Doyle
Dave Doyle
C
4
37.04
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
C
4
39.49
0
IDE W
Jake Hunter
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
4
40.23
0
Carlotta Silver
Sara-Jane Tracy
Edward Doyle
C
4
41.45
0
Dhiago de Kezeg
Josh Kerrigan
River Lodge Equestrian
C
4
41.80
0
Harlequin Beauty
Clodagh Burke
Niamh Burke
C
5
43.32
0
Legaland Con Air
Maeve Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
C
5
44.32
0
Royana De Clairias
Lewis Trenier
Ralph Trenier
C
8
28.42
0
Thornhill Joey
Josh Kerrigan
Andrew Hodgins
C
8
35.63
0
Lundy Bay
Caitlin Glennon
Joanna hyland
C
8
42.29
0
Montino
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
8
57.93
0
Close Up
Julia Kennedy
Julia Kennedy
C
F
0
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
C
R
0
Herohito
Josh Kerrigan
River Lodge Equestrian
C
R
0
Castleforbes Darcy
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
1
60.12
0
Jasmine Van Ter Notelaere
Sven Hadley
Isabelle Rouviere
4
48.09
0
Captains Command
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
4
48.51
0
Emoe Jell O
Daniel Fitzgerald
Ciara Garvey
4
49.08
0
Riverfield Legend
Steven Holland
James Farrell
4
50.82
0
Soviet Louvo
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
4
53.12
0
Clintendro
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
4
56.54
0
Urney Park Balou
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
71.36
0
Castlefield Mathilda
Jason Foley
Michael O'Neill
4
0
Castleforbes Donatella
Jamie Landers
Lady Georgina Forbes & Roger Yves Bost
4
0
Crosby 39
Conor Geaney
Oatfield Stables
4
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
4
0
Erronagh Sky
Aaron Perrin
Breda Perrin
4
0
Flexi Rain
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
4
0
Fortmoy Pippa
Conan Mc Cann
Juliet McCann
4
0
GG Lady Sarco
Roisin Fagan
Anne Marie Fagan
4
0
Gulion
Alex Lyons
Sarah Beasley
4
0
Jenny Rathduff
Niamh Flinter
Kate McNamara
4
0
Lima Fortuna
Conor Cassidy
Stephen Cassidy
4
0
Lupins Legend
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Lux Right
Wesley Ryan
Joseph Brandon
4
0
Maid in China
LT Michaeli Byrne
Laura Murphy
4
0
Mondello Park
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
Mt Cruise
Nadine Carey
Leo Carey
4
0
New Premier Girl
Leanne O halloran
Martina O' Halloran
4
0
Nour Alain
Orla Queally
John Queally
4
0
Pinegrove Aro
Cora Sharkey
Karen Boylan
4
0
Redemption
Alan O' Regan
Alan O' Regan
4
0
Rock Little Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
Rue Lacour
Josh Kerrigan
River Lodge Equestrian
4
0
Sillan Coevers
Emma McEntee
Sarah McMahon
4
0
Young Flex
Tommy Harty
Helen Harty
4
0
Master Merlin J
Wesley Ryan
Katie Kinsella
8
0
Meryl
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
8
0
Bishopscourt
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
12
0
Castlefield Miss
Emma Carton
Jim O Neill
12
0
Simply Casanova
Chloe McNamara
Lisa Wills
12
0
Uppercourt You Two
Julien Moreau
Jane Kennedy
12
0
Zamir
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
E
0
Coevers Candy
Luke Corcoran
Paddy Corcoran
R
0
Essenar Lou La
Sylvia Daly
Sylvia Daly
R
0
Globetrotter (KWPN)
Alex Lyons
Deirdre Dolan
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified