ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar CSI 2 * International Horse Show
Show
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 1 June 2018
Metre Littlputt
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Jasmine Van Ter Notelaere
Sven Hadley
Isabelle Rouviere
C
49.96
C
26.60
1
2
Lanzamore
Lewis Trenier
Ellen Mackay
C
52.13
C
27.11
1
2
Royana De Clairias
Lewis Trenier
Ralph Trenier
C
49.83
C
27.25
1
2
Amber Deluxe
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Robyn O'Hagan
C
46.03
C
27.31
1
2
Jersey Belle
Hannah Connors Smyth
Pat Cashman
C
55.29
C
28.88
1
2
Jenny Rathduff
Niamh Flinter
Kate McNamara
C
50.63
C
29.97
1
2
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
51.96
C
30.49
1
2
CSF Liquorice
Lisa O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
57.82
C
30.85
1
2
Hold Up Trendy
Chloe Goggins [A]
John Goggins
C
54.46
C
31.33
1
2
Hope Is Eternal
Kate Kelly
Sonya Kelly
C
48.69
C
33.32
1
2
Castleforbes Dickens
Jamie Landers
Cian Goggins
C
49.27
C
36.13
1
2
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
50.17
C
36.41
1
2
LCC Caseys Cruise
Samantha Fegan
Karen Lynch
C
56.15
C
37.28
1
2
Predator
Clair O'Neill [A]
Clair O'Neill
C
57.00
C
37.89
1
2
Hallsmill Talent
Angela Waras
Angela Waras
C
52.32
C
39.05
1
2
Escarda U
Samantha Fegan
Sonya Brennan
C
55.33
C
41.29
1
2
ESI Everest
Nano Healy
Ennisnag Stud
C
58.74
1
45.23
0
Champion U
Samantha Fegan
Emer Kenny
C
58.46
3
51.62
0
Real Cool Cruise
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Maeve Duffy
C
59.99
4
33.19
0
Mosstown Silver
Ben Moran
David Harrison
C
55.37
4
39.78
0
Drynam Quintus
Laura Snow
Karen Boylan
C
53.41
4
40.45
0
Kan Cruise
Lee Carey
John Carey
C
54.09
4
43.10
0
Nelson Van 'T Jonkersleen
Conan Wright
IrelandHorse .Com
C
55.82
5
44.13
0
Premier KD Clover
David Robinson
Anne Chambers
C
56.47
14
66.22
0
Sweetheart 1
Irene Lawler
Irene Lawler
C
44.10
E
0
Tinneys Royale VDL
Melissa Tinney
amanda tinney
1
61.82
0
Montino
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
1
61.92
0
Ilfons
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
1
62.37
0
Cruiceraths Bella
Jack Doyle
Jack Doyle
2
64.25
0
Ferdi Whitmore (IRE)
Shona Lynch
Shona Lynch
2
64.26
0
Ardragh Cordubh
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Kerrie Knipe
2
67.55
0
Essenar Lou La
Sylvia Daly
Sylvia Daly
4
38.00
0
Miss Marple (Pf)
Karen Fox
Karen Fox
4
45.69
0
Amber Balou
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
4
48.89
0
Lisnaught Lady Cruise
Maura Counihan Jnr
David Neary
4
49.41
0
Trouville
Steven Holland
James Cooke
4
51.39
0
Nour Alain
Orla Queally
John Queally
4
52.44
0
Eskers Liberation Cruise
Meadhbh Mealiff
Kevin Mealiff
4
58.00
0
Willows Choco Mint
Meadhbh Mealiff
Patrick M Dunning
4
58.49
0
Thebestof Friends
Roisin Digby
Roisin Digby
4
59.36
0
DMF Alphabet
Eilís Harkin
Elaine Mulligan
4
59.50
0
Kattalpa 'E'
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
4
0
Legaland Con Air
Maeve Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
8
56.31
0
Lady Zeb
Feaha Moore
Patrick Troy
8
57.57
0
Action Candy
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Eoin Halpin
8
57.69
0
Meryl
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
8
58.22
0
Liavech
Kiara Gorman
Kiara Gorman
13
79.23
0
Float On
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
16
56.22
0
Be Serious Too
karen fearon
karen fearon
22
137.69
0
Carrabeg Cavalier (Ihb)
Katie O Brien
Maria O' Brien
47
118.40
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Rachel Coyle
Conor Coyle
E
0
Derrymore Lightning
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Rhyleigh Kendle
E
0
GINO II
Meadhbh Mealiff
J Naughton
E
0
Lady Lui
Aislinn Lambe
Aislinn Lambe
E
0
Lucy Bee
Hannah Connors Smyth
Peter Smyth
E
0
Simbaa
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified