ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 21 September 2016
Event 11 - 4 Year Old Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Score
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ardragh Rock Star
Michael Cave
Ollie Ward
C
1
1
Brackenstown Billy
Tom Hearne
Ellen Hughes
C
2
1
Carnlea Premier
Edward Little
The Ballydun Group c/o Edward Little
C
3
1
Claddagh Herbie
Sean Monaghan
Gabriel Mullins
C
4
1
Cloverdale Girl
Mary McShane
Anne Brennan
C
5
1
Ardkyle Je Taime
Kevin Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
6
1
Cloverhill Sligo
Richard Kerins
Connie O'Boyle
C
7
1
Cranberry Ice
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
C
8
1
Cranny West
Paul Carberry
Louise Halford
C
9
1
Crown Lad
Stefanie Kueng
Stefanie Kueng
C
10
1
Cruise On Hollow Bay
Kevin Garvey
Michael Kelly
C
11
1
Curraghgraigue Quality Cov
Brendan Ryan
Brendan Ryan
C
12
1
Dignified Grace
Sarah Agnew
Nicola Brennan
C
13
1
Dominatrix M2S
Stacey Watling
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
14
1
Ferros Kandy
Emma Jackson
Lauren McGlennon
C
15
1
Harriet KWPN
Kerry Taggart
Fergal Rice
C
16
1
Heartbeat VDL
Nicholas Butler
Ivor Broderick
C
17
1
Heartbreak Diamond
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
18
1
Jadore Flamenco
Luke Campbell
Aine Mc Peake
C
19
1
Javas jake
Ciaran Nallon
Judy Murphy
C
20
1
King Lupin
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
21
1
LSS Guyana
Nicholas Butler
Luke Cafolla
C
22
1
Lucidam
Colin Halliday
Gillian Kerr
C
23
1
Ma Fleur JS
Graham Babes
Graham Babes
C
24
1
Master Millar
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
C
25
1
Mcevoy (Ish)
Edward Little
Lisa Allen
C
26
1
MP Star Lite
Madeline Roberts Allen
Nikki Murphy
C
27
1
Mulvin Lights Out
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
C
28
1
Qualilas
Damien Griffin
Fiona Claffey
C
29
1
SGS Miss Cobra
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
C
30
1
Starmix
2/LT Raphael Lee
Lisa Morrison
C
31
1
Tehenga Beach
Megan McGrory
Yvonne Whiteside
C
32
1
Trouville
Gerard Clarke
James Cooke
C
33
1
Tubbertelly Monty
Richard Kerins
Brendan Malone
C
34
1
Springhill Ustinova
Kevin Garvey
Tamara Perry
C
35
1
Cor Diamond Dazzaler
Joyce Veld
Shane Goggins
4
36
0
Dream Wizard
Ita Mcdermott
Frank Gordon
4
37
0
Gilltown Courage
Feaha Moore
Amber Mc Sorley
4
38
0
Hawk Eye (IHR)
Stacey Watling
R J Smyth
4
39
0
Heranette Zd
Catherine Garrod
Catherine Garrod
4
40
0
Hirado Blue
Kevin Gallagher
Declan McGarry
4
41
0
Hyves
Michelle Desmond
Michelle Desmond
4
42
0
Ivowen
Paddy O'Donnell
Joan Widger
4
43
0
Jumping Justin
Betsy Christianson
Tom Walsh
4
44
0
Killyglass Jubilee
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
45
0
Miss Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
4
46
0
Mullaghdrin Olympia
Rory Lavery
Gina Prescott
4
47
0
Premier Titanium
Luke Campbell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
48
0
sky lander
Barry Mccormack
Chelsea Robinson
4
49
0
Cavella Imp
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
8
50
0
Mr Skinny Legs
Brendan Ryan
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
8
51
0
Omard Hawaii Boy
Megan McGrory
Shane O'Reilly
8
52
0
Prosperous K
Madeline Roberts Allen
Tilly Shaw
8
53
0
Boleybawn Cayman
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
R
54
0
Sibon Clover
Ronan Guckian
Philip Mc Guane
R
55
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified