ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show
Show
Millstreet Greenglens Arena
Millstreet
Co cork, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 28 October 2017
204. 148cm 1.20m Two Phase (20 to qualify for GP)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
50.53
C
23.23
1
10
Soul Rebel
Samuel Wilson (U)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
C
53.41
C
25.21
2
8
D S Pat
Robin Carey (L)
Kieran Carey
C
47.65
C
25.83
3
6
MHS Limited Edition
John McEntee (U)
Miguel Bravo
C
50.28
C
26.68
4
4
Saxton Freedam
Emma McEntee (U)
Ella Grant
C
51.42
C
26.68
5
3
Tullibards Lucky Kate
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
52.98
C
27.08
6
3
Hill of Pearls
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Amanda Cahill
C
51.08
C
27.77
3
Caliber DE
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
57.76
C
27.86
3
Mini Skinny
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
C
49.75
C
28.01
3
For Kids Only
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
51.51
C
28.78
3
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
C
53.40
C
28.84
3
Kec Sofia
David Lawler (L)
John Lawler
C
53.39
C
30.26
3
Rincoola Babog
Jason Foley (L)
Jim Derwin
C
52.42
4
25.70
0
Revel Diamond
Dan Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
49.89
4
25.91
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
50.39
4
28.07
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
C
52.95
4
28.75
0
Annaghmore Pandora
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
C
53.56
4
29.23
0
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Ruairí Aylward (L)
John Aylward
C
52.31
4
29.82
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
C
48.41
8
26.09
0
cailin aerach
Sarah Richardson (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
C
55.60
10
43.11
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
47.47
0
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
4
47.68
0
Lovely Jovely
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
48.35
0
Irish Builder (The)
John Murray (L)
Paul Fynes
4
49.03
0
Wood View Princess
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
49.87
0
Moores pride
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Sir A P McCoy
4
49.89
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
4
50.64
0
Clevers Daughter
James Connors Smyth (M)
Patrick O'Donoghue
4
50.76
0
Paisano santi falcon
Dan Geaney (M)
Deirdre Lusby
4
51.16
0
Kilpatrick Shadow
Robyn Fagan (L)
Ray McLaughlin
4
51.44
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
4
51.44
0
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Emma McEntee (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
51.54
0
Spartacus Reape
John McEntee (U)
Barra Sweetnam
4
51.59
0
Quantum Solace
Orla Queally (M)
Rose Dwyer
4
51.69
0
Lackaghmore Lucky
Katie Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
4
52.03
0
Starship
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
53.67
0
Rocky Road
Ellen Walsh (M)
Jennifer Walsh
4
54.08
0
Bobby Dawn
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
4
54.13
0
Greenleaf Branka
Chloe Fagan (L)
Mark Elliott
4
54.69
0
Mallmore Bobby
Lauren Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
55.38
0
Inshaalah Grey
Amy McDonagh (M)
Noel McDonagh
8
42.97
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
8
50.39
0
where's my colour
Orla Henry (U)
Oliver Henry
8
51.00
0
Tara (LHI)
Hazel Harte (M)
Christine Harte
8
51.42
0
Aille Suki
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
8
53.49
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Ronan Sheehan
8
53.57
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
James Connors Smyth (M)
Jean Finney
8
53.91
0
Aille Elsa
Conor Leahy (C)
Declan Leahy
8
54.26
0
Kilcorban rihanna
Conor Leahy (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
54.26
0
My Castlehill Lass
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
8
66.79
0
banton boy
Chloe Joyce (M)
J.J. Joyce
12
47.80
0
Gray Son
Hannah Haydon (M)
Fiona Scott
12
48.62
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
12
51.85
0
Deal River Pretender
Adam Corcoran (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
54.87
0
Gypsy Boy (CPS)
Liam Browne (L)
Hilda Browne
12
57.11
0
Petrus Spartacus
Chloe Fagan (L)
Rod Mc Govern
14
72.72
0
Ballybaloo
Amy Reape (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
22
52.42
0
Carrigeen Clover
James Connors Smyth (M)
Jonathan Reape
E
0
Allihies Super Star
Lauren Hegarty (M)
Marion Hegarty
R
0
Fionn Thyme
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
R
0
Loughandys Clover
Liam Browne (L)
Hilda Browne
R
0
Mooneys Boy
Sarah Richardson (L)
Laura Richardson
R
0
Ultimate Spartacus
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Jeremy Sweetnam
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified