ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville Stables Horse Spring Tour
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 16 April 2016
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Loughnatousa Zidane
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
63.36
C
30.94
1
6
King Diego
Jason Higgins
Kelly Moore
C
60.90
C
31.73
2
5
Abordable Du Talus
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
60.45
C
33.43
3
4
MHS Indiana
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
63.89
C
33.79
4
3
Noels Horse
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
63.15
C
33.94
5
3
Tavira (KWPN)
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
58.11
C
36.13
6
3
Cruicerath Flexianna
Eddie Moloney
TSI Equestrian
C
61.12
C
40.29
3
Castlequaid Diamond
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
C
60.17
C
41.50
3
Galloways Gold
Shane Dalton
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
63.18
C
42.46
3
Pallas Chipalo
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
C
62.27
C
43.08
3
Colorado
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
58.42
C
44.09
3
Focus Vendi KBS
Christian Coyle
Neal Fearon
C
62.83
C
45.03
3
Csf Vinze
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
62.83
C
45.07
3
J'aime Van Het Beetjen
Rory Horgan
Jean Foley
C
62.11
C
45.97
3
Vivendi Tipperary
Joan Greene
Donnelly Gillen
C
63.91
C
46.76
3
Jade Van De Start
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
62.41
C
47.02
3
MHS Quinton
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
C
63.45
1
50.13
0
KEC Dauphine
Sinead Kennedy
Sinead Kennedy
C
58.45
2
51.91
0
Clonguish Vivaro
Shane Dalton
Cian Goggins
C
59.62
4
31.91
0
Little Bighorn (Wilson)
Tommy Harty
Helen Harty
C
61.27
4
33.36
0
Rinn Ua Gcuanach
Tommy Harty
Helen Harty
C
58.96
4
33.69
0
King Lux (IHR)
Conor Mc Mahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.80
4
35.24
0
Apache VD Lange Vos
Darragh Ryan
Kate Wachman
C
62.73
4
41.41
0
Carrigeen Trend
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
57.92
4
42.38
0
Rvs Lui Fortunus
Gemma Phelan
Noel Ryan
C
61.01
4
42.84
0
Express Trend
Jessica Burke
Liam Nicholas
C
63.91
4
43.37
0
Quality Villane
Gemma Phelan
Fiona McGrath
C
63.93
4
43.53
0
Whitetree Glen Kika
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
59.95
4
45.51
0
Loughnatousa Sheldon
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
63.67
5
48.63
0
Woodendfarm Milly
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
58.93
6
50.93
0
Britt M.
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
61.96
8
41.05
0
Dancing Matilda
Rebecca Kenny
Rebecca Kenny
C
60.11
9
48.40
0
Piano Pal
Katharina Wildling
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
60.11
10
68.95
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
60.47
R
0
Loughnatousa Victoria
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
64.58
0
Ivy Bridge Touch
Conor Mc Mahon
Eilis O'Sullivan
1
64.63
0
KBS July Johnson
Christian Coyle
Kieran Kennedy
1
64.80
0
Andiamix Hero Z
Tholm Keane
Caroline Teltsch
1
64.96
0
Jaccardo Van De Huffulen
Philip Horgan
Philip Horgan
1
65.13
0
Ballinagore Ice
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
1
65.26
0
Templehill Seven
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
1
65.35
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
66.25
0
Dundannion
Rory Horgan
Robert Splaine
1
66.32
0
Compelling Z
Peter Moloney
Carmel Ryan
1
66.40
0
Magic Mephisto
Conan Wright
Sheelagh Kennedy
1
66.41
0
Glimmering
David Moran
Dr Noel Cawley
1
67.12
0
MHS Carlos
Darragh Ryan
Ballypatrick Syndicate
1
67.55
0
Quatar Z
Deane Rogan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
59.16
0
Justjump
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
4
59.36
0
Dicksgrove Silver
Maura Counihan Jnr
John O'sullivan
4
59.84
0
Cupids Arrow
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
4
60.23
0
Ballygarvan
Robert Splaine
Highfort Stud
4
61.65
0
Ballypatrick Flamenco
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
62.15
0
Latina
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
4
63.37
0
Argento Cruise
Francis Connors
Una Flynn
4
67.28
0
Drumhowan Baloubet Mystique
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
5
66.10
0
Chatterbox Z
Peter Moloney
Carmel Ryan
5
66.84
0
Five Star Quality
Peter Moloney
Hilary Furlonger
5
68.25
0
ESI Carvalho
Peter Moloney
Clare Hughes
6
68.45
0
Loughnatousa Miguel
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
6
71.18
0
Rehy Atlantic Touch
Sean Kelly
Declan Quigley
8
59.73
0
Hogans Diamond Porsch
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Michael Houlihan
8
61.18
0
Cornelia
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
62.77
0
BP Hybernia
Darragh Ryan
GBBS Int LTD
9
84.08
0
Kellys Zoro
Danielle Curtin
Danielle Curtin
10
69.61
0
Floyd O
Neal Fearon
Peig Van Amerongen
18
86.56
0
Loughnatousa Deno
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
22
87.43
0
Billy Cevelle
Alberto Hawa Ascencio
Greg Broderick
E
0
Inspector Roscoe
Emma Malone
Donal Geaney
E
0
Dawn Flight (Ssh)
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Roisin Oates
F
0
Fubalia
Deane Rogan
Zelda O'Callaghan
R
0
Ballycapple Mist
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
0
Castlefield Gucci
Phillip Carey
Jim O Neill
0
Chucador
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
0
Columbcille Gipsy
Phillip Carey
Eamonn Murphy
0
Corvano
Nathan Daly
Shane Brosnan
0
Dondoctro Ryal K
Gerard O'Neill
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
0
Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen
Phillip Carey
Gretchen Johnson
0
Easter Monday
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
0
Fanadwest Rebel
Darragh Ryan
Paul Carr
0
Fila
Gerard O'Neill
Orla Byrne
0
Hip Boy (SWB)
Phillip Carey
Kieran Carey
0
Lisboys Star
Ali Flynn
Michael Flynn
0
MHS Central Park
Eddie Moloney
Michael Brennan & Sinead Byrne
0
New Trend
Jessica Burke
Liam Nicholas
0
Our Main Man
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Eimear Buckley
Eimear Buckley
0
Rosehill Harley
Peter O Donovan
Kieran O'Donovan
0
The Hurricane
Gerard O'Neill
Mary Boland
0
TJM Monte Cassino
Christopher Connell
Eamonn Connell
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified