ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 4 Day Senior, Junior, YR & COH Grand Prix
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 19 October 2017
Event 3 - 1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Arkino Z
Jake Hunter
The Stallion Company
C
C
34.55
1
10
Orbiting
Kelda Jauvert
Victoria Clarke
C
C
36.39
2
8
Hawkswings
Emma Jackson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.07
3
6
tommie girl
Emma Jackson
Jessica Finnegan
C
C
39.01
4
4
Gilbo Vd Gulden Z
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
39.96
5
3
lcc katenko
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
C
C
41.18
6
3
Blurred Lines
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
C
44.69
3
Alonso N
Maria Vozone
Patrick Mahon
C
C
45.65
3
Malbay Dreamer
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
49.72
3
Fernhill Lionheart
Peter Smyth
Lydia Campbell-Begg
C
C
55.43
3
Heritage Serena
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
55.71
3
Morning de la Bouverie
Richard Kerins
Lyndsay Barnett
C
4
40.50
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
41.48
0
Darco's Scarlet Lady
Mark Duffy
Saoirse Smyth
C
4
44.35
0
Dakarla
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
4
45.17
0
Annaghmore Beach Cruise
Jake Hunter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
46.30
0
Maestro van de volkaert
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
4
48.38
0
Corlioni
Lisa Priestley
Penny Campbell
4
0
CSF Super Nova
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
4
0
Glimmering
Darragh Ryan
Dr Noel Cawley
4
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
4
0
Lisbane Aladdin
Kelly Taggart
Sarah Agnew
4
0
Mr Valley Clover
Sarah Wiers
Willie Leahy
4
0
CMS Ludo
Edmond Gibney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Dundannion
Rachel Kyne
Robert Splaine
8
0
E. Corletta
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
8
0
Tullineaskey Hi Ho
Patricia Ryan
Carol Henry
8
0
Trinity
Mark Duffy
Brid Duffy
12
0
Fazall
Ausra Clarke
Ellen Mackay
16
0
cassino royale
Peter Smyth
Robin Bingham
F
0
Kilcorig High Hopes
Emma Jackson
Nigel Jackson
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified