ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan International Horse Show CSI - 1*
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 10 November 2016
8. 1.20m Qualifier (12 to Qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bally Fair Deal
Ciaran Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
47.43
C
31.32
1
3
Carraigh Samraigh
Feaha Moore
Clare Hynes
C
44.87
C
36.78
1
3
Fennells Bay
Hannah O'shea
William Flanagan
C
42.78
C
36.89
1
3
Queen Bee
Richard Kerins
Barry Horan
C
47.54
C
37.50
1
3
Cooley Cuchulainn
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.59
C
37.91
1
3
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
44.00
C
38.52
1
3
Murchus Grey Mist
Angela Dennehy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
44.40
C
39.39
1
3
finnisk beowulf
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan & Miriam Moloney
C
46.90
C
39.39
1
3
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
49.48
C
39.55
1
3
Delcino C
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
C
47.67
C
39.91
1
3
Legaland Las Vegas
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
C
48.28
C
40.52
1
3
Green Street Elite
Alexander Butler
David Corcoran
C
48.20
C
41.61
1
3
LCC Onassis
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
C
48.05
C
42.49
1
3
Darragh Moylough Vision
William Anderson
Mcloughlin Bros
C
48.44
C
42.70
1
3
D'Haifa CH
Philip Mc Guane
Sally O'Connor
C
46.50
C
42.81
1
3
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
48.66
C
42.91
1
3
Mullaghdrin Power Girl
Edward Doyle
Gina Prescott
C
48.46
C
43.12
1
3
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
C
46.74
C
43.23
1
3
KEC Ladybird
Catriona Fallon
Oonagh Kennedy
C
49.28
C
44.55
1
3
TKS Timeline
Olivia Burns
Olivia Burns
C
51.28
C
44.61
1
3
Rockhill Lui
John Floody
John Downey
C
51.70
C
45.54
1
3
Argentah
Catherine Thornton
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
49.05
C
46.47
1
3
Black Out
Kellie Allen
Quality Sport Horses
C
52.59
1
48.21
0
Jockeyhall Midas Touch
Gerard Clarke
Anita Duffy
C
50.96
1
48.46
0
Darrara Achilles
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
44.36
4
35.81
0
Ennickroodnoot
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Emily Gillmor Murphy
C
43.54
4
37.47
0
Armani (KWPN)
Peter Flanagan
Peter Flanagan
C
47.44
4
38.99
0
Drumacoon Della
William Anderson
John J Mealiff
C
47.24
4
39.15
0
Emilion
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
45.45
4
41.45
0
Blanketts
Sara-Jane Tracy
Catherine Doyle
C
47.18
4
42.30
0
Bliksem
Jennifer Kuehnle
Ardgroom Stables
C
51.83
4
43.22
0
Ice Age
Stephen Gibson
Gary Jackson
C
47.81
4
43.47
0
Lowhill Showdown
Patrick Sheehy
Richard Mullins
C
49.17
4
46.26
0
Ardragh Cool Touch
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
C
51.89
5
47.71
0
Sandballin
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
47.66
8
35.56
0
Woodbury Boy
Angela Dennehy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.49
8
42.37
0
Frederic 139
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
47.37
8
42.49
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
45.89
R
0
Sassy Cassie
Glenn Mccullough
Margaret Kinsella
C
52.00
R
0
HTS Blackrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
4
43.20
0
Yukon Flush
Philip Hannigan
Philip Hannigan
4
43.46
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
4
43.56
0
Mirdads Baaab Al Rayyyan
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
43.81
0
Billy Limoncello
Olive Clarke
Stephen Reddy
4
44.36
0
Millridge Porthos
Cathal Daniels
Alan McCormick
4
44.73
0
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
4
45.68
0
Once Upon A Dream
Treverr Gray
Adrian Sweeney
4
45.83
0
Pikachus Son
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
4
46.32
0
OLS Pixie Hollow
Cathal Daniels
Michelle Nelson
4
46.37
0
Mullaghdrin Ve Silva
Rory Lavery
Gina Prescott
4
46.86
0
Mr Valley Clover
Sarah Wiers
Willie Leahy
4
46.89
0
Thebestof fun
Edward Butler
Vivienne Digby
4
46.91
0
Aussolas Grace
Luke Campbell
John Lambe
4
46.92
0
Delaroche Land Girl
Carian Scudamore
Carian Scudamore
4
47.83
0
clonterm roler
Richard Kerins
oliver glancy
4
48.23
0
Millstreet Lana
Catriona Fallon
Lorna Casey
4
48.33
0
Hermes De Cavalier
Jp Mcgranaghan
Michael O'Neill
4
48.42
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
4
48.90
0
HHS Fondue
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
4
49.58
0
Darrara Detroit
Joan Greene
Matilda Falkhede
4
50.04
0
Pendir
Treverr Gray
Treverr Gray
4
50.18
0
Britt M.
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
4
50.29
0
Camexico
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
50.51
0
Carramore Charlie
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
4
52.01
0
Exception Ek (SWB)
Declan Edward Egan
Richard Bourns
4
52.57
0
Gonad (Sw)
Sophie Adrain
Sophie Adrain
4
52.81
0
Camaccio
Jennifer Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
53.14
0
The Risk
Lionel Johnston
Lionel Johnston
4
53.86
0
Strattonstown If Only
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
4
0
Clarabelle
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
7
65.87
0
Dundannion
Rachel Kyne
Robert Splaine
8
45.09
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
8
45.40
0
E. Corletta
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
8
45.54
0
Bonmahon Highlight
Aine Treacy
Aine Treacy
8
46.05
0
Classified one
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
8
46.08
0
P And N San Francisco
Abigail Stafford
Nicola Hughes
8
46.23
0
Cloghera Me
Sven Hadley
Noel Nihill
8
46.24
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
8
46.91
0
Libero Flight
John Floody
Joseph Moore
8
47.04
0
Rathlin Carnsaggart
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
8
47.09
0
Casual Z
Catherine Thornton
Brian Joseph Logue
8
48.07
0
Murlough Bay
Dermott Lennon
Angela Waras
8
48.15
0
Las Vegas Quality
Shane Goggins
Denise Redmond
8
51.45
0
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
9
63.07
0
RNH Blackwater
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
10
58.64
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
10
62.10
0
Clintendro
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
10
67.24
0
Knockrath Whos Who
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
11
44.55
0
BP Hybernia
Darragh Ryan
GBBS Int LTD
11
73.07
0
DE LA HOYA
Eve Hedderman
Andrew Farren
12
46.05
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
12
47.07
0
Javas Diva
Carl Webb
Hazel Roe
13
65.80
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
18
58.71
0
Casstell
Thomas O'Brien
Mary Mulkern
19
88.99
0
Shannondale Eddy
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
21
72.76
0
Fellow (KWPN)
Owen Mc Camley
Judy Murphy
23
56.69
0
Bungowla Luxarco
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
25
65.89
0
The Revelation
Stacey Watling
Peter Smyth
26
90.86
0
Ardragh Madam
Kerry Taggart
Maurice Bingham
28
75.86
0
Glenflex
David Moran
Noel Benson
E
0
Love to be Cruising
Billy Adrain
Michael Maloney
R
0
MHS Sweetness
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
R
0
Premier KD Clover
Gareth Nethercote
Anne Chambers
R
0
Russia
Olive Clarke
Patricia Mcmenamin
R
0
Galwaybay Louie
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
48.00
1
50.28
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified