ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International Horse Show
Show
r390 Athlone Road , Mullingar
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 5 June 2016
27. 1.10 Derravaragh Qual
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Moon Zappa
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
C
35.50
1
6
Thebestof fun
Gerard O'Neill
Vivienne Digby
C
C
35.55
2
5
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
C
36.04
3
4
Columbcille Gipsy
Gerard O'Neill
Eamonn Murphy
C
C
37.11
4
3
Acalata
Amy O'rourke
Louise Carroll
C
C
37.43
5
3
ESI Toulouse
Gerard O'Neill
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
38.43
6
3
Miss Souri
Abbie O'sullivan
Tara O'sullivan
C
C
38.67
3
Horseware Kinmar Night
Daniel O'Shea
North Louth Horse Park
C
C
38.79
3
Manhattans Little Angel
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.05
3
Bay of Biscay
Daren Hopkins
Niamh McFall
C
C
39.91
3
Cadamstown Goliath
Aidan Loftus
karen fearon
C
C
39.96
3
MHS Quinton
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
C
C
40.64
3
Longfield Aphrodite
Hollie Whelan
Vivienne Murtagh
C
C
40.69
3
Galway Girl (KWPN)
Sean Kavanagh
Hugh Durkin
C
C
40.99
3
Silken Clover
Emer Quinn
Emer Quinn
C
C
42.41
3
HHS Noble Call
Maria Vozone
Marion Hughes
C
C
44.21
3
Dulane
viktor mester
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.72
3
Kjenta JS
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
C
45.38
3
TBS Euro Jewel
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
C
45.65
3
Keatingstown Drumin Megan
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
45.79
3
Carllava
Emma Clarke
Emma Clarke
C
C
45.80
3
MHS Tamara
Lauren Haire
Emer Kavanagh
C
C
46.10
3
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
46.35
3
Dark Legend
Bart Nannery
Angela Taylor
C
C
46.64
3
Erequita M
Shane Goggins
Niall Mullins
C
C
46.81
3
lissavorra russel
Angela Waras
keonan stables ltd
C
C
48.75
3
Tendresse
Grace Kelly [S]
Grace Kelly
C
C
48.84
3
Afellay Z
Angela Waras
Daniel Coyle
C
C
49.25
3
Keatingstown Z Wellie Two
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
50.72
3
Castleforbes Viva
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
C
C
51.42
3
Wellview Lucy
David Williams
Aisling Byrne
C
C
52.14
3
Quantino
Vincent Byrne
Flaminia Straumann
C
1
54.05
0
Little Captain
Aideen Lyons
Padraig Lyons
C
1
54.20
0
Cavalchino
Hazel James
Hazel James
C
1
54.33
0
altaskin merlin
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
1
54.36
0
Lissyegan Rory
Damien Griffin
Damien Griffin
C
1
54.82
0
Flamenco You Two
Eddie Moloney
Mary Greene & Miriam Moloney
C
1
54.85
0
Flogas Bling Bling
Drew MA Feery
Frank Dooner
C
1
55.41
0
Cardino
Mary Ellen Rice
Siobhan Dunne
C
1
55.50
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
1
56.66
0
viva la vida
Melanie Davidson
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
2
58.17
0
Essenar High Hopes
Roisin Fagan
Anne Marie Fagan
C
2
58.52
0
Ocala Justice
Shane Goggins
Ingrid Olsen
C
4
36.01
0
Sunnyside Boy
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
C
4
39.84
0
Novella Clover
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
4
40.30
0
enjoy-p
Jordan Coyle
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
4
41.67
0
UC Cruisegraaf
Eric Glynn
Paul O Byrne
C
4
44.79
0
Soviet Louvo
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
4
45.50
0
Larkhill Crusader
John Floody
Rebecca Mooney
C
4
47.69
0
Hollypark Boom Boom
Liam Sharkey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
47.93
0
Saunders Beach Ball Cruise
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
4
48.05
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Eimear Buckley
Eimear Buckley
C
4
49.12
0
Jockeyhall Midas Touch
viktor mester
Anita Duffy
C
4
52.99
0
Thebestof Dancer
Gerard O'Neill
Vivienne Digby
C
4
53.19
0
Threemile Lad
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
C
4
53.65
0
Dunsoghy Moon
Declan McEvoy
Gary Martin Close
C
5
71.13
0
Dowth Hall
Peter Flanagan
Professor Alice Stanton & The Minister for Defence
C
6
60.01
0
Ballrennett Boy
Aidan Loftus
Joseph Moore
C
8
42.09
0
FTS Killossery Kusokurae
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
8
66.37
0
Pippa's Beach
Nicola FitzGibbon
Norman Watt
C
8
67.24
0
King Star
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
C
17
72.52
0
Gucci VD Riethandei
Rory Horgan
Lilly Walsh Horgan
C
TE
0
Andys Lad
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
4
0
Artist ODTH Z
Sonja Ochadlik
Lauren Kardel
4
0
Bally Kingdom Clover
John McEvoy
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
4
0
Ballycarrick Lass
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Orla Duffy
4
0
Bishopscourt
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
Caia Z
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
4
0
Castleforbes Austin
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
4
0
Castleforbes Vitoria
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
4
0
Creggaun Abbey
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
4
0
Danielles Ballycurraghan Girl
Keith Lynam
Keith Lynam
4
0
Dg Rachmaninov
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
4
0
Floren
Jennifer Mahon
Zara Mc Govern
4
0
Happigolucki
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
Jandini Van De Moeren
Zara Sloan
Jonathan Reape
4
0
Lackyle Tornado
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
0
lexus quality
Kevin McCabe
Justin Scanlon
4
0
Morabito
Kevin McCabe
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
Shannondale Eddy
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
4
0
Touch Of Butler
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
4
0
Vivendis Touch
Aishling Lyons
Padraig Lyons
4
0
Waltz Dragonder
Paul Curtis
Veronika Kelly
4
0
Willows Choco Mint
Joyce Veld
Patrick M Dunning
4
0
Ballyneety Road to Divorce
Mary Ellen Rice
Fiona Hickey
8
0
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
8
0
Drumconnick Ferra
Jade Singleton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Gantos
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
8
0
It's Me (CDE)
Jamie Landers
Sandrine Serfaty
8
0
La Mia Ragazza
Lee Ryan
Paul Curtis
8
0
Sparta Step One
Shane O Brien
Niall Mullins
8
0
Golden Cruise
Sean McGee
Donal Scully
12
0
Captains Command
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified