ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Pony/ Young Rider & Children on Horses RDS Qualifiers
Show
Athlone Road ( R390 ) , Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 21 May 2017
1.25 -1.30 Young Rider RDS Qualifier (5 Qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Oilean Dunlop
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Tara Brandon
C
84.79
C
52.62
C
41.20
1
10
Auburn Luna
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
78.34
C
52.62
C
45.23
2
8
Caricello
Chloe Fagan
Mark Fagan
C
83.59
C
54.88
4
38.16
3
6
Caliva Charca MM Z
Jake Hunter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
85.76
C
55.38
4
39.27
4
4
Captain Martin
Hannah O'shea
Fiona O Brien
C
84.09
C
55.25
4
43.74
5
3
Justjump
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
81.90
C
55.52
8
37.31
6
3
Lenamore Gideon
Harriet Ella Cooper
Harriet Ella Cooper
C
77.05
C
51.39
8
43.63
3
Bliksem
Jennifer Kuehnle
Ardgroom Stables
C
86.10
1
58.73
0
Fairfield In The Pub
Daniel McAlinden
Daniel McAlinden
C
82.66
4
50.47
0
Fanta M
Tadhg Kearney
Edmond Kearney
C
78.69
4
50.81
0
Errigals Rock
Nicola Ring
Nicola Ring
C
80.71
4
51.97
0
Elise
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
81.50
4
52.03
0
knock ash
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
C
79.45
4
53.32
0
Knightfield Ella
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
82.82
4
54.60
0
LVS Wizard
Rosalie Biedron
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.88
4
54.84
0
Shirleys Lookout
Shona Lynch
Sarah Steen
C
80.40
4
54.92
0
Lantino 31
Nicholas Connors
Heather Saunders
C
81.35
8
51.04
0
Garronturton Beach
Olivia Roulston
Lisa Rosbotham
C
82.92
8
53.39
0
Berlios Van De Kapel
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
C
85.63
8
55.55
0
Dento
Jennifer Kuehnle
Richard Bourns
C
86.39
8
57.56
0
Cruise on Tina
Cora Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
C
82.18
12
54.74
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Ronan Costello
Edward Kelly
C
73.41
12
72.09
0
Podges Dream
LT Michaeli Byrne
Ellen Kenny
C
83.50
16
51.74
0
Afrika
Anabelle Heffron
Heffron Equine LTD
C
81.80
F
0
Jandini Van De Moeren
Zara Sloan
Jonathan Reape
4
76.68
0
HHS Cadiz Beach
Thea Tambo Curran
Thea Tambo Curran
4
78.20
0
MHS Peyton
Peter O Donovan
Kieran O'Donovan
4
79.51
0
Starbourne
Elle Toner
Sinead McKee
4
79.61
0
Breemount Rocket
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
4
80.36
0
Dicksgrove Wildfire
Tony O'Donohue
Caoimhe R Andrews
4
80.56
0
Knockmullen Chap
Kevin Gallagher
Martin Kirrane
4
80.80
0
BVS Echo Island
Christopher Connell
Brosna View Stables
4
81.21
0
E. Corletta
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
4
81.22
0
HSF Andora
Callum Quinn
Callum Quinn
4
82.17
0
Herbst Acapella
Susie Doyle
Tim Brennan
4
82.42
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
4
82.44
0
Adonis W.
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
4
82.52
0
Star Carrow Douglas
Annmarie Dunne
Yvonne Dunne
4
82.87
0
Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen
Rosalie Biedron
Gretchen Johnson
4
83.07
0
Seaspray
Aisling Duffy
William Flanagan
4
83.36
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
John Murray
Kate Murray
4
83.70
0
Beltrim Brother Ava
Jonathan Smyth
Jeannie Taggart
4
84.32
0
Toskara
Donna Milne
Anthony Milne
4
84.59
0
Templeharry Prince
Aoibhe Rooney
Michael Whyte
4
85.71
0
Castleforbes Cicely
Callum Quinn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
86.11
0
King Lux (IHR)
Castle Quarter Stables
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
86.52
0
Argentah
Ana Desmond
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
86.62
0
Tullibards Miss Optimistic
Jennifer Kuehnle
Thomas Meagher and Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
87.06
0
Kolinko Van De Witte Poort
Jenny Rankin
Richard Bourns
4
88.39
0
Castleforbes Rosie
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
8
76.25
0
Idris
Tadhg Kearney
Mark Hurst
8
76.74
0
Nonavic Temara
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
8
77.82
0
finnisk beowulf
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan & Miriam Moloney
8
78.48
0
Kingsborough Verdiva
Thomas Foley
Sean Monaghan
8
79.48
0
Ursula D'Amaury
Susan Fitzpatrick
Jane Reid
8
79.70
0
Cidam K
Ellen Murphy
Michael Murphy
8
82.21
0
Camblin Tenesse
Abigail Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
82.24
0
Big Blue Nun
Aisling McGreal
Daryl Noble
8
82.53
0
Lucky Caros
Eva Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
82.55
0
Hi Kilrainey
Christopher Connell
Aidan Loftus
8
82.66
0
Knockrath Whos Who
Conan Wright
Norman Allen
8
83.66
0
Bally Kingdom Clover
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
8
83.69
0
Foxwoods
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
8
84.54
0
Fuchsia Bloom
Killian Ryan
Tomas Ryan
8
86.72
0
Happy Days JD
Sam Albicker
Sam Albicker
8
87.72
0
Black Out
Conan Wright
Quality Sport Horses
9
89.37
0
Dundannion
Rachel Kyne
Robert Splaine
9
90.63
0
Calliaghstown Roxys Touch
Sarah Richardson
Laura Richardson
11
98.03
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Stephen Murphy
Paul Murphy
11
99.69
0
lexus quality
Kevin McCabe
Justin Scanlon
12
81.71
0
Abeer
Sean Foley
Brian Tuffy
12
82.65
0
Knockatee Lad
Fergus Curran
Mark Mcelligott
12
83.56
0
Knockash Galanta
Daniel McAlinden
Rachel Mc Alinden
12
84.26
0
Ballyconnery Wood
Shane Moloney
Ann Veale Foran
12
84.94
0
Welbeck
Holly Lenahan
Holly Lenahan
12
88.94
0
ASF Jimi Dublin
Hannah O'shea
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
90.05
0
Kimono Sash
Aisling McGreal
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
91.91
0
Armani BS
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
16
79.66
0
Classified one
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
16
87.20
0
Afram B
Robyn Fagan
Mark Fagan
16
101.87
0
Higirl
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
20
82.07
0
Verdis Diamond
Samantha Foley
Jerome Foley
21
90.50
0
Bay Lady Imp
Hazel Greene
John G Greene
21
96.08
0
Zavatar F
Shane Dalton
Alexander Hamilton
21
106.14
0
Ruby De Reve
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
24
82.51
0
wiarosa
Selina Braddish
Selina Braddish
30
112.30
0
Coco Chic
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
E
0
Unique (KWPN)
Charlotte Quinn
Charlotte Quinn
E
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Claudia Walsh
Sandra Devine
F
0
Esano
Theo Van Cauwenberge
Adrienne Stephens
F
0
Maximus Vivendi
LT Michaeli Byrne
Paddy Barry
F
0
Admiran Cassio
David Mulrine
Alex Magill
R
0
Erribella Flight
Aoife Owens
Caoimhe Hegarty
R
0
Gucci VD Riethandei
Rory Horgan
Lilly Walsh Horgan
R
0
Irokos Finest
Sean McGee
Donal Scully
R
0
Jasper Bogibo z
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
R
0
Mr Blaney
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
R
0
Amour Alric Z
Jenny Rankin
Richard Bourns
0
Hard Times (A.E.S)
Ellen Hughes
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
0
Heatherside Royale
Jason Duggan
Sean Duggan
0
LCC Prince William
Jason Duggan
David Moran
0
Luxs Swan
Cathal O Regan
David O'Regan
0
Quitana VH Maarlohof
Gavin Daly
Seamus Daly
0
Tankardstown Quality Cruise
Seamus Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
0
Victoria Z
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified