ShowjumpingIreland
Ravensdale Lodge
Show
Ravensdale Lodge
Ravensdale Lodge
Ravensdale
Dundalk, 0, Louth
Leinster
Saturday 27 May 2017
RDS Amateur Qualifier A/AA
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
C
61.21
C
45.73
C
33.87
1
6
Castlefield Capri
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.38
C
50.53
C
38.34
2
5
LCC Caseys Cruise
Samantha Fegan
Karen Lynch
C
67.03
C
52.05
C
39.66
3
4
Ballyengland Festival
Catherine McLaughlin
Catherine McLaughlin
C
61.96
C
48.98
C
40.06
4
3
Rastellie 2
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
61.64
C
49.15
C
41.57
5
3
Keylogues Clover Lady
Katie Frazer
Katie Frazer
C
67.44
C
50.88
C
42.23
6
3
Strattenstown Eliah
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
60.91
C
49.57
C
42.26
3
Killuppaun Magic
Martin Flesk [AA]
Martin Flesk
C
68.22
C
53.88
C
42.56
3
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
66.91
C
54.72
C
44.38
3
Zamir
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
69.18
C
52.93
C
45.52
3
Quick Quality
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
C
66.74
C
50.15
C
47.37
3
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
C
66.05
C
52.62
C
48.79
3
Flagmount Heir
Graeme Carlisle
Graeme Carlisle
C
61.07
C
48.49
4
35.26
3
P And N San Francisco
Nicola Hughes
Nicola Hughes
C
63.31
C
47.16
4
37.16
3
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
61.83
C
46.98
4
37.70
3
Horseware Kinmar Night
Daniel O'Shea
North Louth Horse Park
C
63.73
C
48.38
4
38.88
3
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
65.73
C
49.76
4
42.05
3
Loughanroe Lady
Michaela Mc Farland
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
C
69.22
C
50.89
4
42.25
3
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
64.88
C
50.56
4
42.70
3
Rocklawns Warrior
David Smyth
Anne Dickinson
C
64.53
C
51.14
4
43.12
3
Carnaval Cocktail
Adrian Gilmartin
Adrian Gilmartin
C
67.38
C
52.10
4
44.59
3
Scarthill Vendi
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
68.40
C
50.95
4
44.76
3
Alamo Boy
Eimear Delaney
Eimear Delaney
C
63.86
C
51.58
4
45.01
3
Brighten Up Your Day
Rebekah Tansey [A]
Rebekah Tansey
C
71.00
C
49.29
4
45.77
3
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
66.66
C
50.78
4
52.63
3
Highdell Eclipse
Avril Smurfit
Avril Smurfit
C
66.78
C
52.87
6
55.32
3
Dullerton Gold Girl
Karl Kee
Karl Kee
C
68.43
C
51.24
8
38.74
3
Walmore Sport
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
66.43
C
51.39
8
41.41
3
Undercover 3
Ruairi Holmes
Ruairi Holmes
C
63.82
C
49.23
8
41.90
3
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
66.42
C
54.05
8
44.12
3
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
C
67.83
C
50.24
8
44.37
3
Tamniarn Rebel
Cheryl Stevenson
Cheryl Stevenson
C
64.97
C
50.22
8
47.56
3
Longstock Saoirse
Merryn Huntley-Jones
Phillipa Teggin
C
68.51
C
53.47
8
48.56
3
Clonguish Lu Lu
Anna Denvir
Anna Denvir
C
68.96
C
52.86
8
52.46
3
Lady Mumbai
Samantha Fegan
Samantha Fegan
C
68.69
C
54.52
9
54.56
3
Innocense
Taryn McClurkin [A]
Taryn McClurkin
C
63.27
C
50.71
10
55.09
3
Bernadette Lady H
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
C
66.19
C
49.91
14
55.65
3
Maverick Na RÃ
Jacqui Boland
Jacqui Boland
C
69.75
C
50.37
14
59.26
3
Crossmaglen Bandit
Rachelle Harding [AA]
Rachelle Harding
C
71.69
C
56.09
16
61.12
3
SRS Trending
Laurence Masterson
Laurence Masterson
C
71.50
C
54.71
31
81.00
3
Amber Deluxe
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Robyn O'Hagan
C
60.75
C
46.09
36
73.77
3
Match My class
Katherine Charlton
Katherine Charlton
C
66.01
C
50.17
F
3
Ballrennett Boy
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
68.42
C
55.79
F
3
Bye Bye Berty
Peter Brady [A]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
C
67.20
C
50.00
R
3
Vicomte DH Z
Gillian Bond
Gillian Bond
C
64.47
C
50.60
R
3
Rock of Tasset
Marina Hope
Marina Hope
C
66.56
C
51.97
R
3
Bambi De La Bouverie
Mark Bolger
Erin Doyle
C
65.55
C
52.04
R
3
Visaversum
Joshua Russell
Anne Morrison
C
63.21
4
46.22
0
Limehill Flight
Patricia Louise Keenan
Peter Quinn
C
64.67
4
46.68
0
You Two Babe
Padraig Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
59.71
4
46.74
0
Captain Malibu
Helen Dempsey [AA]
Helen Dempsey
C
68.47
4
48.65
0
Tullyherin Princess Ria
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Gerard Watters
C
64.77
4
48.81
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
C
64.62
4
49.19
0
Longfield Trinity
Sharon McConnell
Charlotte Greer
C
65.58
4
49.27
0
Legga Chocolate
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jordana Mitchell
C
67.07
4
49.37
0
Kilpatrick Fred
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
66.06
4
49.59
0
Tricky Trevor
Louise Casey
Louise Casey
C
65.82
4
49.74
0
Helios
Arlene Donohue [AA]
Arlene Donohue
C
65.48
4
50.13
0
Urban Cowboy
Melissa McGirr
Micheal Burke
C
67.19
4
50.34
0
Bahrain Prince
Gary Flynn [AA]
Gary Flynn
C
69.49
4
50.43
0
Templemaley Captain
Kate Kenwright [A]
Kate Kenwright
C
66.38
4
51.36
0
Saunders Beach Ball Cruise
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
65.10
4
51.95
0
Seapatrick Beachball
Catherine Spence [AA]
Deneen McClernon
C
68.16
4
52.68
0
Palermo
Adrian Foley
Adrian Foley
C
66.86
4
53.38
0
Deepspring Tookanoo
Rachelle Harding [AA]
Rachelle Harding
C
67.15
4
53.90
0
Mondello Park
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
C
69.98
4
55.68
0
RMS Flemango
Dave Doyle
Dave Doyle
C
70.47
4
56.15
0
Annaroo Flight
Jill Ruddle
Jill Ruddle
C
70.24
4
56.53
0
Ballycullen Lucky
Lauren Hunt
Liefe Hollwey
C
60.55
8
47.87
0
Ardragh Dancing Queen
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Jennifer Robinson
C
69.53
8
48.83
0
Beechhill Dodger
Marina Hope
Marina Hope
C
64.94
8
49.16
0
Wakelys Knight Of Cydonia
Claire Badger
Briony Murphy
C
65.73
8
51.77
0
Song of Charm
Nuala McNally
Nuala McNally
C
66.54
8
52.29
0
Quantum Quest
Stephen Byrne
Fiona Kelly
C
60.09
8
55.99
0
Derrylackey Heartbreaker
Heather Hutchinson
Tom Hutchinson
C
64.65
11
59.93
0
Reve De Guidam
Avalon Everett
Avalon Everett
C
63.92
12
51.22
0
Crvaghs Diamant Taille
Eva O'shaughnessy
Eva O'shaughnessy
C
62.85
12
51.47
0
Juno Gold
Christine Rabbitt
Christine Rabbitt
C
69.65
25
65.37
0
Inniskeel High Society
Hayley Devlin
Hayley Devlin
C
59.95
E
0
Temple Cruise
Peter Dargan
Peter Dargan
C
65.00
F
0
Blaencwm Jester
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
60.71
R
0
Ballrennett Lady
karen fearon
karen fearon
C
61.25
R
0
Bishopscourt
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
C
65.72
W
0
Cadamstown Goliath
karen fearon
karen fearon
1
75.45
0
Castleroche La Roche
Paul Carroll
Conor McCabe
4
59.81
0
Santa Barbara B
Steffi Brennan
John Brennan
4
60.78
0
Chanel Flight
Samantha Doyle [A]
Anthony Byrne
4
61.71
0
Enniskerry Trendy
Miriam Bourke
Miriam Bourke
4
62.16
0
Rathfilane Star
Caroline Black
Caroline Black
4
62.25
0
Sunnyside Boy
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
4
62.72
0
Callie LVS Z
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
4
63.14
0
St Helene
Marie Crosse [A]
Marie Crosse
4
63.96
0
Tassagh Sky Doctor
Jessica Patterson
Christine Mcknight
4
64.04
0
Lady Lui
Aislinn Lambe
Aislinn Lambe
4
64.15
0
Zandor
Sean Kennedy [AA]
Gerard Clarke
4
64.55
0
Kilcurry Liberos Flight
Denis O'Brien [A]
Ruth O'Brien
4
64.66
0
Colivia Van De Vallei
Paul Carroll
Philip Hannigan
4
64.69
0
Royal Mastermind
Giuseppe Cannito
David Smyth
4
65.03
0
Rose Of Lennon
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
4
65.21
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Grainne Alexander [A]
Grainne Alexander
4
65.22
0
Keylogues Gold
Amy Walsh [A]
Katie Frazer
4
65.25
0
Silken Clover
Emer Quinn
Emer Quinn
4
65.34
0
Valenthina
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Sarah Kate O'Donovan
4
65.44
0
Olympic Sky
Patti Byrne
Patti Byrne
4
66.20
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
4
66.64
0
Mrs Maggie
Roland Dalton [A]
Roland Dalton
4
66.73
0
De Valentino
Francis Flanagan [A]
Francis Flanagan
4
67.44
0
Don Brook
Marita Byrne [AA]
Marita Byrne
4
67.86
0
Ola Lara
Cait Stafford
Cait Stafford
4
67.95
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
4
67.97
0
Moonraker Boy
Francis Downes
Laura Richardson
4
68.09
0
Svs Talino
Cathryn Hutchinson [A]
Cathryn Hutchinson
4
68.13
0
Friday
Alan O'Brien
Alan O'Brien
4
68.91
0
Keylogues Red Clover
Katie Frazer
Katie Frazer
4
68.99
0
Crockett 13
Saoirse Kenny
Caoimhe Kenny
4
69.94
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Michael Murphy [AA]
Kyle Mclaughlin
4
69.96
0
Real Solution
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
4
70.11
0
Aspen Ridge
Sarah McCullagh
Sarah McCullagh
4
70.40
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
4
72.49
0
PearlsGranCunninghamGuidam
William Flood
Lorraine Reid
5
75.25
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
5
75.92
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
5
76.03
0
Kilcolmans Secret
William Fitzgerald
Fiona Fitzgerald
5
76.86
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
6
80.90
0
Elf Queen
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Sarah Kinnear
7
82.09
0
Dunsoghlys Snap
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
8
58.73
0
Big Time Kildaragh
Aoife Wilde
Aoife Wilde
8
59.44
0
Changing Course
Leah Mahony
Leah Mahony
8
60.34
0
jody snow
Anne Dagg
John Mulvey
8
60.53
0
Rubis Du Bisson
Andrew Rafferty
Andrew Rafferty
8
61.03
0
Kilfane Inspirition
Mary Graham
gary graham
8
61.43
0
Tullycrine Boy
Lorraine Patton
Lorraine Patton
8
62.46
0
Calielle Delux
Megan O Grady
Megan O Grady
8
63.49
0
Coevers Dream
Elizabeth Bowen
Elizabeth Bowen
8
64.73
0
Balmar Mythology
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
8
65.16
0
Sea Captains Pride
Jenna Culligan
Jenna Culligan
8
66.33
0
Craobh Cassanova
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Paul Tarpey
8
66.37
0
Cara Aurora
Denise Byrne
Denise Byrne
8
66.97
0
Greenogue Lenny
Lucy Mc Carthy
Lucy Mc Carthy
8
67.78
0
Balmar Catch Up
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Deirdre Bates
8
68.26
0
Tullymoor
Adam Lord
Adam Lord
8
68.28
0
Forans Cocoa
Jennifer FitzPatrick [AA]
Gary Martin Close
8
69.44
0
Madame Porsche at Cranny
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
8
69.68
0
Argento Cruise
Gary Flynn [AA]
Una Flynn
8
69.83
0
Seaforde Rebel
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
8
72.52
0
Coevers Touch
Jill Ruddle
Jill Ruddle
8
73.45
0
Coolrock Cruising Star
James Tiffin
James Tiffin
9
74.24
0
Covers Mistress
Siun Goland
Siun Goland
9
75.26
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
9
75.60
0
Rock Rebel
Ros Murphy
Ros Murphy
11
83.00
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Alex Magill
Conor Coyle
12
57.89
0
Parkmore Reeba
Liam O'Connor
Liam O'Connor
12
62.53
0
Shanroe Splendour
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Lisa Hitchmough
12
63.71
0
Bonmahon Euro Flight
John Martin
John Martin
12
65.37
0
Crosswell Blue
Tara Brandon [AA]
Tara Brandon
12
69.21
0
Leny
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Anne Dixon
12
71.35
0
Iceman van Wittenberg
John Black
Kathryn Mills
12
86.08
0
Lux Like George
Saoirse Chatham
Kasha Skoczen
13
90.89
0
Starling
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
13
92.75
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
14
80.16
0
ICB Arkansas Expression
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
16
67.60
0
Tiffcrum fella
Rachel Baird
Rachel Baird
16
71.58
0
Libero Flight
Eileen Duggan [A]
Joseph Moore
17
92.14
0
KEC Daisy Chain
Iona Daly
Iona Daly
22
94.09
0
Lucky Broadford
Bill McNamara
Joseph Moore
24
104.17
0
Bobby (THPA)
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
E
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
E
0
Quality Queen
Lorraine Reid [A]
Lorraine Reid
E
0
Shanbolard Heather
Molly Copas
Molly Copas
E
0
Comarello
Rachael Salter
Rachael Salter
F
0
Diamond Clover Lass
Alan Swan [A]
Alan Swan
F
0
Gizippie
Jenny Kavanagh [S]
Jenny Kavanagh
F
0
Lou Lou Lux
Caitriona Patterson
Caitriona Patterson
F
0
Riverfalls The Pied Piper
Ailbhe Lawless
Ailbhe Lawless
F
0
Vanir Mandolin
Nicola Hughes
Sheena Hanley
F
0
Afrojack
Emma O' Callaghan
Emma O' Callaghan
R
0
Glenpatrick Pearl
David Smyth
Jenny Clarke
R
0
Lilux
Patrick Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
R
0
Rex-B
Laura Richardson
Laura Richardson
R
0
Rossagh Roxy Hill
Fiona Fitzgerald
Fiona Fitzgerald
R
0
Sir Arkay
Paddy Ward [A]
Paddy Ward
R
0
Top Priority
Catherine Murphy
Catherine Murphy
R
0
Vinday
Margaret Fullerton [A]
James Kernan
W
0
Cooley Cuchulainn
Kate Keenan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Diamond Obelix
Sarah Mclean [A]
Sarah Mclean
0
Hearts Are Trumps
Claire Badger
Claire Badger
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified