ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Easter Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 1 April 2018
Event 40 - 138-1m Final
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Playboy Van de Zoetewei
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
30.20
1
6
Future Memories
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
C
31.83
2
5
Le Puy en Velay
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
32.51
3
4
Mr Dougherty
Cormac Taggart (U)
Liam Filan
C
C
33.98
4
3
Shirsheen Sea Mist
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
C
C
34.23
5
3
Mulvin Rollover
Maeve Clarke (U)
Brendan Lawlor
C
C
35.44
6
3
Seapatrick Total Eclipse
Jane Roche (M)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
37.50
3
Gaulstown Lady Bishop
calum mc veigh (U)
Cali O'Donnell
C
C
41.92
3
Little Miss Mac 'U' No
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
47.80
3
Ardnacashel Little Dreamer
Zara Burns (U)
Karan Dawson
C
C
47.98
3
The Bullseye
Lauren Murphy (L)
Steven Amos
C
4
30.41
0
Lissduff Royal
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Ryan Dorise
C
4
30.64
0
Boten Anna
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
4
44.76
0
Aille Stewy
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
8
30.66
0
Banner Caramba
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Gillian Dunne
C
16
50.98
0
Eye Wonder
Katie Doyle (L)
Seamus Fives
C
20
73.91
0
Bobby Blake
Matthew Farrell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Bobbyjo
Ciara Fleming (L)
David Nestor
4
0
Brackla Dancer
Mairead Smith (U)
Gabriel Tunney
4
0
Clear Over
Patrick Fleming (L)
Tracey Kearney
4
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Maisie Adams (L)
Louise Halford
4
0
Gortmore Julie
Lucy Mc Cann (U)
Paul Mc Cann
4
0
Jalisco T
Aaron Costello (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
4
0
Kreme
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
4
0
Orfelia VD Bisschop
Conor Harris (U)
Natalie O' Shea
4
0
Ruby Brown
Aine Shortall (L)
Bob Sweeney
4
0
Thomastown Quest
Kate Rohan (L)
Helen Boyce
4
0
Daisy Brown
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Lisa Gilmartin
8
0
Kilnamona mcguigan
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Cheryl Smyth
8
0
Tagoat Lad
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
8
0
Mister Proper
Lucy Brady (M)
Tanya Kyle
12
0
Mylestown Rogue
Dominic McArdle (L)
Joe Barry
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified