ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Pony Spring tour
Show
1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 25 February 2017
148 1.20cm Spring Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Master Stevie G
Kate Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
67.62
C
31.99
1
10
Cul Ban Mistress
Kate Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
70.60
C
33.64
2
8
Oona Phantom
Jack McKeon (L)
Mark Cadam
C
71.52
C
40.67
3
6
Lislan Picola
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Sandra Nallon
C
73.50
C
41.66
4
4
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
70.41
4
35.20
5
3
Cinderella Girl
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Marie Shanahan
C
71.75
4
56.64
6
3
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
71.10
8
50.17
0
Tuamotu D'Alfa
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
69.41
12
41.35
0
Mr Bunny
Emma McEntee (U)
Jennifer Walsh
C
69.05
E
0
Prospect Eddie
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
C
67.61
R
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
1
74.02
0
Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
1
75.57
0
Black Assasin
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
63.60
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
4
67.74
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
68.35
0
Saxton Freedam
Emma McEntee (U)
Ella Grant
4
69.87
0
Ballybaloo
Katie Conlon (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.89
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
4
70.07
0
Flintstone B
Amy Reape (C)
Melissa O'Donnell
4
70.71
0
MHS Kilkenny All Star
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
71.01
0
Knockroe Little Mike
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Powers Equine
4
71.37
0
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Ruairí Aylward (L)
John Aylward
4
71.70
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
4
71.70
0
Mallmore Bobby
Lauren Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
72.10
0
River View Annie
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Louise Carroll
4
72.85
0
Ewald
Eve Donnelly (U)
Victoria De Sousa
4
72.91
0
wee spot
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
4
73.44
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
73.50
0
Knockagaron Elite Fear Bui
Elle Johnston (U)
Gillian Johnston Helena Witherow
5
74.21
0
Trendy Blue
Ellen Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
5
75.04
0
Rincoola Babog
Eve Donnelly (U)
Jim Derwin
6
79.91
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc keon
7
82.79
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Abigail O'Brien (L)
Astrid Heaney
8
65.34
0
Sixmilewater Blaze
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
8
68.28
0
Springhill Rebellious
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
8
70.87
0
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
8
72.68
0
Irish Builder (The)
John Murray (L)
Paul Fynes
8
72.93
0
Corbeagh Starburst
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
75.43
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
8
6606.00
0
Black Shadow
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Liam Lynskey
9
74.04
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Kathryn Morton (U)
Ciara Hannon
9
74.45
0
Caliber DE
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
74.61
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
9
75.15
0
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
9
92.68
0
Drumlohan Glen
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
10
78.16
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
10
80.19
0
Imagine If One
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
11
96.43
0
where's my colour
Orla Henry (U)
Oliver Henry
12
69.56
0
Kilroosky Boy
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
12
70.10
0
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
12
70.72
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Alana Roulston (U)
Heather Blair
12
70.79
0
Ulay
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
13
74.72
0
Florian 26
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
13
76.64
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
14
78.03
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
15
85.23
0
Miss Bailey
Jack Ryan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
71.75
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
76.27
0
Highlandy Rebel
John Murray (L)
Alan Mulligan
17
77.39
0
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
18
96.08
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
25
75.97
0
Millfield My Time
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
25
90.50
0
carnalecka quickstep
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
25
91.14
0
Knocka Lucky
Sadie Farrell (C)
Mary Donoghue
28
65.90
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Jean Finney
28
72.43
0
Black Velvet Band
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Jane Clarke
E
0
cailin aerach
Sarah Richardson (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
E
0
Classiebawn Scardens Jack
Leah McVeigh (U)
Oliver McVeigh
E
0
Delphi Sammy
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
E
0
King Mac (BSJA)
Ellie Humphries (U)
David Wicks
E
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
E
0
Mooneys Boy
Sarah Richardson (L)
Laura Richardson
E
0
Sparkling Castlewarren Gold
Erin Crawford (U)
Denise Crawford
E
0
Ardara Lady
Jack McKeon (L)
John Mc Loone
R
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Jessica Moore (U)
Edna Gamble
R
0
Hurricane Spartacus
Caoimhe Higgins (L)
Linda Courtney
R
0
Slieve Bloom Holly
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Cariad Mcalpine
R
0
bellegrove diva
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Marese Walsh
0
Diamond (BE)
Max Wachman (M)
Emma Galway
0
Essenar Luizza
Cerys Howell (U)
Cooley Farm
0
FBS House
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
0
Lea du Genier
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
0
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
0
Orchid's Vienna
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Ryan Dorise
0
Shadow's Dancer
Rhys Williams (M)
Sandra Nallon
0
Shannondale Brendy
Robyn Moran (M)
Joe McMahon
0
Springhill Annora
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Shane Dalton
0
Springhill Cosmo
Jason Foley (L)
Shane Dalton
0
Sunny Jr
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
0
Sweet Whispers
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified