ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 22 September 2018
Event 25 - 1.35m Jump Off @ approx 12.30pm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Norway Venture
Jessica Burke
Yvonne Meaney
C
62.54
C
30.94
1
10
Ploverfield Lilyana
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
C
54.36
C
32.07
2
8
Jay Gatsby
Emily Turkington
Emily Turkington
C
66.61
C
34.59
3
6
Cruicerath Flexianna
Eddie Moloney
TSI Equestrian
C
64.59
C
34.75
4
4
Pinegrove Aro
Cora Sharkey
Karen Boylan
C
68.54
C
36.39
5
3
Ardnacashel Coovella
Philip Gaw
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.10
C
36.63
6
3
Goodluck VDL
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
C
68.95
C
36.91
3
Chardonnay
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
64.97
C
37.71
3
Billy Guilder
Edward Doyle
Gina Prescott
C
67.86
C
38.01
3
Metralis
Casey Phair
Casey Phair
C
62.43
C
39.52
3
KMR Benzini
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
C
66.28
4
34.60
0
MHS La Scala
Luke Garrigan
Luke Garrigan
C
63.28
4
38.83
0
True Titanium
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
64.09
4
38.98
0
Fyfin Charlie
Jonathan Smyth
Niall Hughes
C
65.84
4
39.67
0
Berlios Van De Kapel
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
C
65.90
4
42.03
0
Ciao Bella (KWPN)
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
61.75
4
43.53
0
Mister Cruise
Denise Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
69.44
8
38.52
0
Cento Blue
Hannah O'shea
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.50
8
43.74
0
Moneybroom Dancer
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
1
69.17
0
Montreal Van De Kleinheide
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
1
69.44
0
LB Napolean Dynamite
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
1
70.46
0
HTS Blackrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
4
60.66
0
a touch of blue
Nicholas Williams
Gary Frew
4
61.39
0
Wrangler II
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
4
62.12
0
Douglas W
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
4
63.28
0
Willem
Emily Turkington
Emily Turkington
4
63.38
0
CC Captain Cruise
Jessica Burke
Gabriel Slattery Jr
4
63.95
0
Fennells Bay
Katharina Wildling
William Flanagan
4
64.13
0
Crystal Tom
Jonathan Smyth
Francis Donnelly
4
64.55
0
Cavalier Teaca
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
4
64.73
0
Klanhugh Dreamland
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
64.81
0
Jasmine Tide
Simon Scott
Martin Mellett
4
65.09
0
Armani BS
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
4
65.23
0
Aston D'la Rousserie
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
4
65.62
0
Achonry Carie
Richard Kerins
Frank Kelly
4
65.69
0
Daberlina M
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
4
65.69
0
Charity (AESB)
Sarah Burns [AA]
Pat Mccartan
4
65.96
0
Lil Wayne
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
66.56
0
Five Star Quality
Angela Waras
Hilary Furlonger
4
66.67
0
Seapatrick
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
4
67.12
0
Democrat (HSI)
Kenneth Graham
Emma Jackson
4
67.18
0
Oliver Twister
Frank Curran
Heffron Equine LTD
4
67.18
0
Afrika
Anabelle Heffron
Heffron Equine LTD
4
67.32
0
Quiara M
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
4
67.63
0
Daroento Vdl
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
4
67.98
0
Simone (EST)
Sean Monaghan
Paddy M Quinlan
4
68.05
0
Seaview Shuttfly
Eddie Moloney
Brian Barkley
4
68.16
0
Cheringo Maris Z
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
68.95
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
5
69.48
0
LMK Di Caprio
Deane Rogan
Liam Mckee
5
69.70
0
Charly Chaplin S
Kerry McCahill
Kerry McCahill
5
69.99
0
ARD Leaderman
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
5
70.96
0
Ardragh Cool Touch
Neal Fearon
Norman Allen
5
73.03
0
French Touch (C)
Lee Carey
Joan Fallon Walsh
8
61.02
0
Glenannagh Beach
Caitilin Taggart
Janet Furlong
8
62.67
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
8
64.55
0
Oilean Dunlop
2/LT Raphael Lee
Tara Brandon
8
65.73
0
Sligo Land Du Rouet
Nano Healy
Cavan Equestrian Centre
8
65.92
0
Beir Bua
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
8
66.36
0
Sir Charlie brown
Victoria Burns
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
8
66.47
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
8
66.94
0
Aldaluck
Charlotte Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
8
67.35
0
Madame Tussaud
Shane Goggins
Lorrine Beirne
8
67.39
0
Kashino
Cora Sharkey
Jackie Lee
8
67.94
0
LADY 2275
Matt Garrigan
Matt Garrigan
8
68.08
0
pittsburgh c
Thomas O'Brien
Aoife Mc Cabe
8
68.15
0
Gilbo Vd Gulden Z
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
8
68.94
0
Glimmering
Darragh Ryan
Dr Noel Cawley
12
63.14
0
Tullineaskey Hi Ho
Victoria Burns
Carol Henry
12
63.45
0
belfields captain
2/LT Raphael Lee
Aisling Donoghue
12
65.79
0
Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
Louis Mellier
Tom Jones
12
66.43
0
Captain Marko
2/LT Raphael Lee
Maurice Devlin
12
67.14
0
Tullibards Miss Optimistic
Jennifer Kuehnle
Thomas Meagher and Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
12
68.15
0
Mr Big Cash
Cian Harrison
Cian Harrison
12
68.26
0
Quick Jack
Mackenzie Healy
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
12
68.41
0
Candy Z
Emily Turkington
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
67.30
0
Legaland Las Vegas
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
19
76.52
0
Beltrim Brother Ava
Jonathan Smyth
Jeannie Taggart
19
76.68
0
Templetouhy
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
28
67.42
0
Lyrical
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
F
0
Thebestof Dancer
Paddy O'Donnell
Vivienne Digby
R
0
Aimoise Valiere
Olive Clarke
Lauren Kardel
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
0
Ballymurphy Rose
Eoin Glynn
Eoin Glynn
0
Ballypatrick Flamenco
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Bugatti X
Kerry McCahill
Kerry McCahill
0
Celah Sue De Rialfo Z
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
0
Clonguish Vivaro
Jessica Burke
Cian Goggins
0
Defi Bigtime
Shane Goggins
Thomas Mannion
0
Fairfield In The Pub
Daniel McAlinden
Daniel McAlinden
0
Galwaybay Holly R
Shane Goggins
John Finnegan
0
Hollypark Boom Boom
Tim Macdonagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Immun Ocean Ogara
Jake Hunter
Alan Robertson
0
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
0
Kells Z
Katharina Wildling
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
Minority Report
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
0
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
0
Moycola Spring
Eoin Glynn
Eoin Glynn
0
Neat Midnight Magic
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
0
Quanbell
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified