ShowjumpingIreland
Tubberbride Stables Gain Horse Feeds Connaught Region Grand Prix Show.
Show
Tubberbride
Collooney, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Sunday 2 July 2017
Hadley Transport CR Grand Prix 1.35cm League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Calinda
Jessica Burke
Brigid Byrne
C
78.97
C
33.56
1
10
Wannahave
Cian Harrison
Donal Geaney
C
83.77
C
34.48
2
8
Clonguish Vivaro
Jessica Burke
Cian Goggins
C
76.83
C
36.26
3
6
Kashino
Jessica Burke
Jackie Lee
C
81.11
C
36.37
4
4
Captain Marko
2/LT Raphael Lee
Maurice Devlin
C
79.73
C
36.95
5
3
Arkino Z
Jake Hunter
The Stallion Company
C
83.46
C
37.76
6
3
Mr Big Cash
Cian Harrison
Cian Harrison
C
84.79
C
38.12
3
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
C
83.85
C
41.40
3
Small Change (HSI)
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
C
83.21
C
43.45
3
Jeremiah
Padraic C Judge
Fiona Brady
C
83.98
C
46.74
3
Greenfort Newmarket K
Shane Goggins
Emma MacNamara
C
81.45
4
36.20
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
C
81.68
4
39.75
0
Charlie II
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
82.57
4
40.62
0
KMR Benzini
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
C
81.99
8
36.17
0
F.Adermie R 55
Cormac Rafferty
Cormac Davin
C
82.60
8
54.07
0
Castlelawn Captain Junior
Jessica Burke
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
83.87
12
58.18
0
Legaland Lux Breaker
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
79.98
R
0
Valtor De Blagny
Jamie Landers
Moira Forbes
4
79.54
0
Easkey Lady Grey
David Hanley
daniel ockenden
4
79.97
0
Indian River Van Perschroeven
Jake Hunter
The Leddy Family
4
80.21
0
Cailnea
Cian Harrison
Donnacha Anhold
4
81.19
0
Lucy Le One
Sarah Wiers
Sarah Wiers Showjumping
4
82.29
0
pittsburgh c
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
4
83.75
0
KMS Clintland
Heinrich Anhold
Robbie Healy
4
84.68
0
Aimoise Valiere
Jake Hunter
Lauren Kardel
4
85.27
0
Lil Wayne
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
86.51
0
Furbo Arkansas
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan & Padraic Thornton
5
87.09
0
Madame Tussaud
Adrian Mcelroy
Lorrine Beirne
8
82.62
0
CV Santander
Joseph O'Brien
Allison Mercer
8
84.88
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
9
87.66
0
Achonry Carie
Richard Kerins
Frank Kelly
11
95.16
0
Cruise on Tina
Cora Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
12
78.41
0
Coronado
Owen Horan
Cora Horan
14
91.24
0
Queen Bee
Richard Kerins
Barry Horan
19
96.38
0
Mr Valley Clover
Sarah Wiers
Willie Leahy
F
0
Castleforbes Vilhelmina
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
R
0
Castleforbes Vitoria
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
R
0
Donika
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
R
0
MB Daddys Dollars
2/LT Raphael Lee
JAG Equestrian
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified