ShowjumpingIreland
The 10th Annual Mullingar CSI 2 Star International Horse Show
Show
Athlone Road ( R390 ) , Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 4 June 2017
34. 1.10 Lake County Ladies Qual
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Krafty Jack
Hilda Keane [AA]
Ronan Tynan
C
58.45
C
30.09
1
6
Playtime Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Irene Lawler
C
57.87
C
32.57
2
5
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Barbara Fahy
C
53.90
C
32.88
3
4
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
55.13
C
35.58
4
3
Halina HL
Natasha Carolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.28
C
36.93
5
3
Hold Up Trendy
Chloe Goggins [A]
John Goggins
C
61.89
C
38.05
6
3
Captains Orders
Kaitlyn King
Jane Mullen
C
55.99
C
38.10
3
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
C
58.45
C
39.66
3
Graf Maypole
Lindsay Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
61.58
C
41.04
3
TBS Euro Jewel
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
C
59.43
C
43.77
3
Blaencwm Jester
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
54.91
C
45.62
3
Derrylackey Heartbreaker
Heather Hutchinson
Tom Hutchinson
C
55.31
4
41.12
0
RRC Roulette
Monika Brennan
Monika Brennan
C
56.94
4
42.18
0
Emerald Izzy
Aoife Chambers
Aoife Chambers
C
52.77
8
36.06
0
Pandora VI
Lisa Maria Leonard
Lisa Maria Leonard
C
51.47
12
47.09
0
Longfield Trinity
Sharon McConnell
Charlotte Greer
C
57.55
12
56.84
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
58.20
16
61.25
0
Imnotafraid Fortuna
Jennifer Kuehnle
Jonathan Flynn
1
65.46
0
Crosswell Blue
Tara Brandon [AA]
Tara Brandon
2
63.48
0
Camexico
Danielle Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
2
65.19
0
Indie Girl
Lindsay Graham
Fergus Dooley
4
53.53
0
Castlefarm Oliver
Feaha Moore
Gavin Cooper
4
56.14
0
Ladykiller
Vickie Anderson
Niccola Hall
4
56.78
0
Porsh Dolly
Vanessa Hernon
Francis Derwin
4
57.21
0
Flogas Bling Bling
Drew MA Feery
Frank Dooner
4
57.23
0
Hold that thought
Rachel Kyne
Rachel Kyne
4
57.41
0
Bobbie Carolan
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
4
59.88
0
Kms Loving You
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
4
59.90
0
bigtimes boy
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Robert Fagan
4
60.19
0
Dunard Midget Gem
Aoife Cuffe
Laura Whitney
4
60.88
0
Ballylurgan Silver Pride
Amy O'rourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
60.91
0
Ted Talks
Charlotte Quinn
Victoria Steele
4
66.12
0
Bellegrove Prima Donna
Gillian Blanche [A]
Gillian Blanche
6
62.87
0
Leny
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Anne Dixon
6
62.95
0
Super Connected
Mary Corcoran
Mary Corcoran
6
64.93
0
Grease Lightning R&D
Anna Smith
Antoinette & Robert Bryan
6
66.25
0
Orestus Clover
Jessica Burke
Ralph Morgan
6
67.87
0
Earl Greys Last Cruise
Karen Broderick [AA]
Karen Broderick
6
70.10
0
Gentle (KWPN)
Alexandra Afzal
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
56.72
0
Frybalia SMH
Anna Smith
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
8
61.54
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
9
80.46
0
Its All Hunky Dory
Megan Connell
Megan Connell
10
64.80
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
12
76.11
0
Boomerang Breeze
Aisling McGuinness
Linda Harney
14
81.61
0
Mirdads Sheeefff
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
16
86.46
0
Titanium Blue
Angela Waras
Camella Mcdowell
17
78.00
0
Atlas R
Catherine Egan [A]
Catherine Egan
E
0
Belle Izarra Z
Sarah Elebert
Sarah Elebert
E
0
Highland Guidam
Jade Lawlor
Jimmy Lawlor
R
0
Kingsborough Jasper
Chloe Goggins [A]
John Goggins
R
0
Mercedes Van Het Molenhof
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
R
0
Amazing
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
0
Annaghmore Qualistar
Harriet Ella Cooper
Kenneth Keyes
0
Annaghmore Shere Khan
Sylvia Daly
Sylvia Daly
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
0
Ballymoons Diamond Lux
Susan Dunne
James Buckley
0
Baronscourt Dancing Boy
Nicola Burke [AA]
Nicola Burke
0
Bungowla Lucy Lou
Jessica Lee
Cian Melia
0
Camblin Tenesse
Abigail Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Carra K
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
0
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
0
Coevers Dream
Katharina Wildling
Elizabeth Bowen
0
Comeragh Cruiser
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
0
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
0
Dalestown Dingle
Lauren Fleming
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Darrara Achilles
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
0
Deita de la bouverie
Brian Kuehnle
Liam Filan
0
Drumconnick Ferra
Jade Singleton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Dunard Midget Gem
Sadhbh Cuffe
Laura Whitney
0
Figo Van Kirchi
Sarah Wiers
Sarah Wiers Showjumping
0
Ganorad
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
0
Harry Beau Bay
Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee
0
Karima Flight
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
0
Kattalpa 'E'
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
0
Kilcurry Candeaux
Amy O'rourke
Eileen Duggan
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
0
Lackyle Skylancer
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
0
Lackyle Tornado
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
0
Lady Amaretto
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
0
Lady Cumano
Feaha Moore
Mark Bolger
0
Lakeview Cancun Diamond
Colleen Glasgow
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Leestone Mermus Queen
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Robert Fagan
0
LSF La Bella Creciente
Anna Smith
Antoinette & Robert Bryan
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
0
Mercedes Van Het Molenhof
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
0
Morabito
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
0
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
0
Svs Talino
Cathryn Hutchinson [A]
Cathryn Hutchinson
0
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
0
Thornhill Jack
Mathilda O’Regan
Mathilda O’Regan
0
Toome Cruising Jimmy
Michelle Brannigan
Niall Brannigan
0
TS Vivendi Clover
Katie Lawless
Katie Lawless
0
V. Postbaans Quickalme
Vicki Sherwood
Vicki Sherwood
0
Vathalia DH Z
Megan Connell
Marna Garner
0
What a Touch
Karen Broderick [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Zamir
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
0
Zentus T
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified