ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 12 July 2018
Event 6 - 128-70cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 70cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
A Little Fairplay
Eunan Kelly (U)
Andrea Roche
C
C
1
3
Beechfields Mini Hero
Grace Hamill (U)
Vivian Hamill
C
C
1
3
Boreton Rocketeer
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Jacqueline Gaines
C
C
1
3
Cappagh Kim
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Maeve Coffey (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
C
1
3
Crystals Tigerlily
Emma Barrett (M)
Laura Meagher
C
C
1
3
Doogra Ben
Amelia Tredinrick (O)
Carly Tredinrick
C
C
1
3
Golden Ruby
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Lisa Molloy
C
C
1
3
Horizon Star
Lily Tunney (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Kiltormer Flyer
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
C
C
1
3
Oatfield Miss Jellybean
Peter Ashe (O)
Michael Garrity
C
C
1
3
Mr Bubbles
Amelia Tredinrick (O)
Carly Tredinrick
C
C
1
3
Nanthelyg Carlo (W.P.C.S)
Hallie O' Dell (O)
Amy O' Dell
C
C
1
3
Rainburst
Ross Grant (C)
Noel Grant
C
C
1
3
Sandy Boy (BSJA)
Hallie O' Dell (O)
Amy O' Dell
C
C
1
3
Shes The Star
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
Skanska
Isabel Fortune Davies (O)
Alison De Roeck
C
C
1
3
Sparkling Miss Leglands
Kian Dore (M)
Victoria Steele
C
C
1
3
Stonehavens Rio
Emma Barrett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Tabita Chantilly Lace
Kian Dore (M)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
1
3
Toff Of The Town
Kian Dore (M)
Denise Barrett
C
C
1
3
Top Spot
Lori Smith (U)
Annette McMullon
C
C
1
3
Twilight III
Tommy Moloney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
C
1
3
WCE Little star
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
1
3
Whitestream Cruise
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
1
3
Woodpark Pippa
Peter Ashe (O)
Mark Ashe
C
C
1
3
Wynswood Equity
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Yes John
Naoise Dempsey (U)
Natalie Dempsey
C
C
1
3
Menai Chanter
Charlie Magnier (M)
Alice Boman
C
4
0
Newhaven Cooley
Lily O'Dea (M)
Cooley Farm
C
4
0
Western Gale (duplicate)
Alice Hartford (L)
Joe McMahon
C
4
0
Oso Cool
Sophia Hogan (O)
Ruth Hogan
C
8
0
Cloonturk Gold Dust
Katie Nallon (C)
Colm Flaherty
4
0
Coppenagh Cookie
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
4
0
Crossderry Speedy
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
4
0
Lilly The Pink Lady
Oran Hackett (U)
Paul Hackett
4
0
Mighty Mervyn
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
4
0
Rosedale Gold Digger
Charlotte Doyle (U)
Adel Doyle
4
0
Titania (BHD)
Thomas Hogan (O)
Ruth Hogan
4
0
Woodtown Little Star
Oran Hackett (U)
Paul Hackett
4
0
Upadaisy
Faye Maguire (M)
Lorna Casey
8
0
Peter
Ella Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
12
0
Master Casper Boy (NIHR)
Francesca Williams-Webster Unused account (U)
Shirley Williams-Webster
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified