ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 14 July 2018
Event 29 - 128-80cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Barkway Clementine
Meg Twomey (M)
Julie Sinnott
C
C
1
3
Castle Ellis Tina
Charlie Weldon (M)
Robert Kent
C
C
1
3
Dexters Lady
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
C
1
3
Diamonds Little Star
Katie Nallon (C)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
1
3
Doylan Chilli Pepper
Oscar O Connor (L)
Susan O'Connor
C
C
1
3
Leadmore Breeze
Shane Whelan (M)
Richard Ryan
C
C
1
3
Lissarulla Cloudy
Gary Dooley (C)
Linda Wafer
C
C
1
3
Mini Digger
Oscar O Connor (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Nanthelyg Carlo (W.P.C.S)
Hallie O' Dell (O)
Amy O' Dell
C
C
1
3
Rachel's Rory
Charlie Weldon (M)
Killian McCarthy
C
C
1
3
Rockstown Little Chief
Emily lynch (M)
Josette Gore
C
C
1
3
Secret Minion
Nicole Brennan (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
C
C
1
3
Shes The Star
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
Upsy Daisy
Alex McMaster (U)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
1
3
Whitestream Cruise
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
1
3
Dashing Marvin
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
8
0
Claughaun Casper
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
0
Cloonturk Gold Dust
Katie Nallon (C)
Colm Flaherty
4
0
Kiltormer Flyer
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
4
0
LCC Scrum Didly Umptious
James Courtney-Cadam (U)
Cooley Farm
4
0
Miss Lexi
Robyn McCormack (L)
Ritchie Fitzgerald
4
0
Misty Star
Jack Martin (O)
Neil Martin
4
0
Rainburst
Ross Grant (C)
Noel Grant
4
0
Red Rock 111
Robyn Lee (M)
T.J. Carey
4
0
Tabita Carwyn
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
Top Spot
Lori Smith (U)
Annette McMullon
4
0
Twilight III
Tommy Moloney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
0
Woodpark Raphael
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
4
0
Wynswood Equity
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Alloy
Grace Maher Ryan (M)
Sinead Maher
8
0
Bossinova
Coen Williams (M)
Susan Keane
8
0
Coppenagh Cookie
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
8
0
Kilcreene Snapdragon
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Anna Clarke
8
0
Downland Ensign
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
12
0
Paddy Foley
Calum Davern (M)
Angela Maguire
12
0
Westmount Double Dip
Barry Carr (L)
Ruth Will
12
0
Suzie Of Skyhill
David Farrell (L)
Deborah Mckenna
E
0
Little Rock Hopscotch
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified