ShowjumpingIreland
Aglish Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 6 June 1998
E
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Finisk Lodge
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
C
C
40.43
C
1
3
0
Springfield Ohio
Gareth Adair
Elizabeth Fineto
C
C
42.67
C
1
3
0
Hillvella
Shane A Breen
Edeline Kent
C
C
44.07
C
1
3
0
Killcash
Trevor English
Trevor English
C
C
45.27
C
1
3
0
Mclaren
Damien Doyle
Damien Doyle
C
C
45.49
C
1
3
0
Sleady Lady
Tholm Keane
Xxxxxxxxx Xxxxxxxxxxx
C
C
45.73
C
1
3
0
Philip Clover
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Comdt. Geoff Curran
C
C
45.83
C
1
3
0
Chelsea Belle
Shane A Breen
Mary Hughes
C
C
45.86
C
1
3
0
No Ice No Lemon
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Fidelma Curran
C
C
45.93
C
1
3
0
Ardagh Diamond
Shane A Breen
Noel Walsh
C
C
46.01
C
1
3
0
Carrick Gold
999 Unknown
Patrick Gough
C
C
46.01
C
1
3
0
Temple Clover
Padraig Mccarthy
Minister For Defence
C
C
47.12
C
1
3
0
Derrys Diamond
Michael Condon
Tracy O'sullivan
C
C
47.37
C
1
3
0
Coalition
Shane A Breen
James Breen
C
C
48.19
C
1
3
0
Lemonfield Cruise
Michael Buckley
Pat Cronin
C
C
48.20
C
1
3
0
Helvick
Denis Coakley
Claire O'meara
C
C
48.61
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Richie
Diane Kelly
Tim Beecher
C
C
50.24
C
1
3
0
Kilree Bennett Clover
Denis Coakley
Patrick O'brien
C
C
52.61
C
1
3
0
Adaggio
999 Unknown
Pamela Chapman
C
C
C
0
0
Kelly's Noah
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Marlin
Diane Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Sunny
Diane Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
0
0
Amor
Francis Connors
F Pasetto
3
C
C
0
0
Finnisk View
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
3
C
C
0
0
Ballyanchor Grey
Anne Marie Glennon
John Houlihan
4
C
C
0
0
Clover Sovereign
Darren Flynn
Bobby Flynn
4
C
C
0
0
Colligan Wonder
Tholm Keane
Eleanor Dalton
4
C
C
0
0
Glayvar
Lisa Barrett
John Lenihan
4
C
C
0
0
Icon
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
4
C
C
0
0
My Cousin Vinnie
Shane A Breen
John Hannan
4
C
C
0
0
The Tinker Train
Margaret Widger
Jim Murphy
4
C
C
0
0
Kilbree Heights
Michael Buckley
Nuala Mcdonald
6
C
C
0
0
Ballymarket King
Aine Cummins
Aine Cummins
8
C
C
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Diane Kelly
Patrick A Walsh
8
C
C
0
0
Rathmoy Lad
Francis Connors
Oliver Delaney
8
C
C
0
0
Springfield Illusion
Gareth Adair
Gareth Adair
8
C
C
0
0
Diamond Ginger
Denis Coakley
Thomas Mccarthy
9
C
C
0
0
Kellys Nadrolot Reham
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
11
C
C
0
0
O'dea's Domino
Tholm Keane
Fiona York
12
C
C
0
0
Sir Nebraska
Damien Doyle
Sean O'loughlin
12
C
C
0
0
Johnny K
999 Unknown
Christopher Mcdermott
16
C
C
0
0
Cherokee King
Michael Condon
Andrew Doogue
C
4
44.01
C
0
0
Offside
John Thomas Hearne
Thomas Hearne
C
4
46.91
C
0
0
Big Jack
Tholm Keane
Breda Daly
C
4
49.33
C
0
0
Kilree Clover Cat
Denis Coakley
Anne O'brien
C
4
51.68
C
0
0
Simply Special
Marie O'brien
Marie O'brien
C
5
58.26
C
0
0
Forest Witch
Anne Widger
John Widger
C
7
48.82
C
0
0
Last Laugh
Robert Splaine
Francis Derwin
C
8
43.49
C
0
0
Shenannigan
999 Unknown
Joseph Widger
C
8
43.54
C
0
0
Minstrel Flight
Gareth Adair
Gerard Hannan
C
8
45.05
C
0
0
Chesters Pride
Helen Gould
Anne Gould
C
19
54.11
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified