ShowjumpingIreland
Mossvale
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 29 May 2004
120 cm - finals
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballycullen Hill
Suzanne Posnett
John Mulvey
C
C
1
3
0
Drumaknockan Spring Dales
Roberta Hanna
Colm Mulcahy
C
C
1
3
0
Jetson
Melanie Davidson
Suzanne Cave
C
C
1
3
0
Joyces Girl
Alex Hynds
Packie McEntee
C
C
1
3
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Stephen Currie
Stephen Currie
C
C
1
3
0
Magic Temple
Eric Pele
Emma O Callaghan
C
C
1
3
0
Say Goodbye
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
3
0
Spring Velvet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
1
3
0
Turbolier
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
C
C
1
3
0
Uronado Van T Kiezelhof
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
3
0
Mullaghdrin Gold Rain
Alo Mcentee
Gina Prescott
C
3
0
0
Ardfry Navarre
Gabriel Tunney
Ailbhe Porter
C
4
0
0
Avinda Z
Paul Devlin
Linzi Johnston
C
4
0
0
Colinglen Mist
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
C
4
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Liam Mckee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Copney
Gabriel Tunney
Natasha Surgenor
4
0
0
Cruise Pride
Jane Russell
Ernie Montgomery
4
0
0
Elm Meg
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
4
0
0
Nasdaq
Brian Hugh Mccusker
Catherine Spence
4
0
0
Not More Clover
Lorraine Leavesley
Patricia Warren
4
0
0
Resmiran
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
4
0
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Rocketta
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
4
0
0
Rolo Tomasi
Judith Dunlop
Edmund Simpson
4
0
0
Ronald (Kwpn)
Marlene Robinson
Marlene Robinson
4
0
0
Smirnoff Ice
Mark Reid
Sean Nugent
4
0
0
The Gangsters Diamond
Sarah-Jane Russell
Sarah-Jane Russell
4
0
0
Woodfield Diamond
Keith McDonald
Keith McDonald
4
0
0
Reo
Paul Devlin
John Higgins Senior
5
0
0
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Carnival Cruise
Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson
8
0
0
Enrique
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
8
0
0
Ginger Watt
Suzanne Cave
Lisa Rosbotham
8
0
0
Indigo K
Cormac Rafferty
Graham Forsythe
8
0
0
Navarone (Kwpn)
Suzanne Posnett
Elaine Flynn
8
0
0
Willie Wee
Beth Young
Beth Young
8
0
0
The Prioress
Niall Byrne
Rosaleen Grant
9
0
0
Drumking
Laura Mc Causland
Laura Mc Causland
12
0
0
Molly Coddle Clover
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
12
0
0
Spin Doctor
Mark Reid
Mark Reid
12
0
0
Cruz Forever
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
14
0
0
Bay Of Clover
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
15
0
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
16
0
0
Starfield Funny Girl
Mark Reid
Lino Orlandi
20
0
0
Nikita (Kwpn)
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
21
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
22
0
0
Cottown Cheeky Boy
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
41
0
0
Neverland
Judith Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
E
0
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Alo Mcentee
Ciara Coyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified