ShowjumpingIreland
Ballina Agricultural Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 11 July 2004
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Porto Banus
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
34.60
1
3
0
Southpark Wonder
Stephen Egan
Michael Vincent Connaughton
C
C
34.89
1
3
0
Duty Bound
Paddy Sweeney
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
35.09
1
3
0
Party Peace
Richard Nallon
Edel Kelly
C
C
35.63
1
3
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
C
C
36.38
1
3
0
Lakeside Clover
Richard Nallon
Noel Garrett
C
C
37.77
1
3
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
C
37.79
1
3
0
Fury Du Temple
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
C
C
38.36
1
3
0
Try Telling Him
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
38.36
1
3
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
C
38.39
1
3
0
Hill Of Diamonds
Aishling Lyons
Gerard Gannon
C
C
38.39
1
3
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
39.28
1
3
0
Mystery Cruise
Ailish Reape
Walter Reape
C
C
40.01
1
3
0
Monard Little Dozer
Shane Costelloe
Peter Fox
C
C
40.05
1
3
0
Calvaro Eclipse Z
David Horkan
David Horkan
C
C
41.25
1
3
0
Beowulf (IHR)
Conor Swail
Michael Quirke
C
C
42.83
1
3
0
Pistache Du Ruisseau
Michael Mcguinness
Michael Mcguinness
C
C
43.90
1
3
0
Aishling Cavalier
Vincent Howley
James Bleeks
C
C
45.97
1
3
0
Unexposed
Barry O'Connor
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
49.36
1
3
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
C
C
50.05
1
3
0
Jacks Clover
Niamh Slattery
Niamh Slattery
C
C
50.81
1
3
0
Don Clover
Vincent Howley
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Broadford King
Aidan Loftus
Kate Hutcheson
C
4
37.60
0
0
Dream Clover Star
Paddy Sweeney
Alec Farrell
C
4
39.48
0
0
Dubbarry 2
Barry O'Connor
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
4
41.99
0
0
Kyza Mia
Chloe Nairn
David Carroll
C
4
43.43
0
0
Cavalier Ok
Vincent Howley
Padraig Rattigan
C
4
44.90
0
0
Lisheenoran
Mary Duffy
Emma Phelan
C
4
46.22
0
0
Sligo Candy Girl
Vincent Howley
Padraig Howley
C
4
49.94
0
0
Gamble On Diamond
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Rosemarie Hynes
C
8
38.43
0
0
Aughris Lady
Michael Mcguinness
Michael Mcguinness
C
8
48.36
0
0
Whitestown Diamond
Daniel Morgan
John Mc Cann
3
0
0
Amadeus (Aes)
Ronan Clarke
John Meehan
4
0
0
Broadford Queen
Aidan Loftus
Vincent Loftus
4
0
0
Cavalier Night
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
Cooldiamond Pride
Gabriel Tunney
John P Houlihan
4
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aishling Lyons
Aishling Lyons
4
0
0
Dyab Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
4
0
0
Flighty Sally
Annette Marion Warde
Dermot Mcalaney
4
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
4
0
0
Gentle Diamond
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Eddie Meehan
4
0
0
Hello Spider (Aes)
Padraic C Judge
Padraic and Nuala Judge
4
0
0
Home West
Adrian Mcelroy
Andrew Hunt
4
0
0
Monard Touch Me Not
Shane Costelloe
Peter Fox
4
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Puesta De Sol
Shane Costelloe
Peter Fox
4
0
0
Renee Lewis
Stephen Smith
John Wesley Cotton
4
0
0
Shannonside Diamond Clover
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
4
0
0
Tinka's Diamond
David Horkan
David Horkan
4
0
0
Tupelo
David Horkan
Pamela Davis
4
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Aaron Cawley
Fergal Harrison
4
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Aaron Cawley
Claire Howard
4
0
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
7
0
0
Lisboys Star
Joseph Sharkey
Michael Flynn
7
0
0
Lismore Bella
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
8
0
0
Mrs Springfield
Aine Moran
Eileen Maguire
8
0
0
Ronnies Leap
Eric Smith
Harvey Smith
8
0
0
Sister Susie
Richard Nallon
Michael Mc Donald
8
0
0
The Side Winder
Nora Murphy
Niamh O'Connor Barry
8
0
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Jeanette Foster [S]
Colm Conway
11
0
0
Esker Diamond Beauty
Ciara Fallon
Willie Fallon
11
0
0
Monard Chip Of Aran
Shane Costelloe
Jimmy Francis
11
0
0
Whitestown Zero
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
11
0
0
Ballyfarris Girl
Richard Kerins
Sinead Caheny
12
0
0
Drumcruise
Eric Smith
Barry Mcalpine
12
0
0
Merlins Four Leaf Clover
Verran Moore
William Fahy
12
0
0
The Weasel Daughter
Nora Murphy
Michael King
12
0
0
Littlewood Clover
Richard Kerins
Fergal Harrison
19
0
0
Ardagh Lad
Joseph Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
E
0
0
Good Looking
Richard Nallon
Niamh Morrison
E
0
0
Monard Foxy Lady
Debra Prendergast
Peter Fox
E
0
0
Bosch
Jill Ruddle
Edna Gamble
R
0
0
Diamond Arch
Mark Duffy
Mark Duffy
R
0
0
Doing All Right Clover
Adrian Mcelroy
Carly Breydin
R
0
0
Elite Clover
Gabriel Tunney
Anne Chambers
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified