ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Gymkhana
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 29 August 2004
148cd
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Artic Flower
Eithne O'Connor
Gerard O Connor
C
C
1
3
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Shane O'Reilly
Carmel King
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyboy Rock N Roll
Aisling Horgan
Mikaela Hall
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Turbo
Kate Murphy
Yvonne O'rourke
C
C
1
3
0
Bobby Blue
Rachel Kennedy
John Hassett
C
C
1
3
0
Brazilian Pele
Daniel Sheehan
Eileen Sheehan
C
C
1
3
0
Brogo
Elizabeth O'mahony
Carol O Mahony
C
C
1
3
0
Bunrower Lad
Louise Moynihan
Mark Lawlor
C
C
1
3
0
Butler Flash
Sara Chow
Elizabeth Chow
C
C
1
3
0
Cappagh Carling
Olivia Roycroft
Reg Roycroft
C
C
1
3
0
Cold Play
Michelle Allen
Mary Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Cottage Flight
Rachel Kennedy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Kennivan Lady
Denise O'sullivan
Matthew Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Kilbane
Lewis Quinn
Liam Quinn
C
C
1
3
0
Loughville Royale
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Gearoid Griffin
C
C
1
3
0
Midnight Daisy
Hannah Bendon
Maryjo Browne
C
C
1
3
0
Mohurry Star
Brenda Moriarty
Jerry Moriarty
C
C
1
3
0
Silver Style
James Barry
Maurice Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Star Eclipse
Richard Crowley
Michael Crowley
C
C
1
3
0
Tir Na Nog Cpbs
Sarah Connolly [AA]
William Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
Zander Klein
Emma Cully
Kay Fitton
C
C
1
3
0
Ronans Star
Rosanna O'keeffe
Joseph O'keeffe
C
3
0
0
Corrin Dusty
Shane O'Reilly
Tim Buckley
C
4
0
0
Gallant Galaxy
Laura O Callaghan
Carmel Barry
C
4
0
0
Silver Abbey
Kate Bourke
Christopher Bourke
C
4
0
0
Such A Contradiction
Jenny Luddy
John Hannan
C
0
0
Silverstone Belle
Lisa Marie Holland
Karen Terry
3
0
0
Sparrow Hill Clover
Lisa O Sullivan
Angela Wright
3
0
0
Allihies Ivy
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Ginga Ninja
Stephen John Murphy
Eamon Kilkenny
4
0
0
Glenomra Clio
Lisa Vaughan
John Vaughan
4
0
0
Hell Of An Angel
Emma Mcguire
John Devine
4
0
0
Midnight Special
Rachel Kennedy
Darren Howard
4
0
0
Mocklers Hill Cool Lady
Amanda Kelly
Seamus Hutchinson
4
0
0
Rivervale Flash
Roisin Johnston
Mr & Mrs A L Shepherdson
4
0
0
Silvenesse Lady
Eoin Butler
Thomas Alexander
4
0
0
Copella
Roisin Johnston
Kay Doyle
9
0
0
Rainbow Dan
Kenneth Baker
Rose Petal Baker
20
0
0
Bawnea Hot Pursuit
Orla O'connor
Fred Ward
E
0
0
Lady Divine
Grace O'keeffe
Eamonn Connell
E
0
0
Moangarriff True Colours
Kimberly Madden
Pamela Madden
E
0
0
Mr Spritzer
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
E
0
0
Norway Lodge
Caoimhe Howard
Deirdre French
E
0
0
Worthabbey Merlin
Daniel Sheehan
Eileen Sheehan
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified