ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 20 June 2004
Amateur - grand prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
35.40
1
0
6
Rasay Roiale
Philip White
Eavan White
C
C
36.49
2
0
5
Hollymount Clementine
Eugene Ryan
Tom Feeney
C
C
37.23
3
0
4
Tara Flight
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
39.68
4
0
3
Clare Field Lad
Stephanie Ford
William Fahy
C
C
40.29
5
0
2
D'izenah
Victoria McKee
Graham Forsythe
C
C
40.55
6
0
1
Derrevarragh Blaze
Dorothy O'keeffe
Dorothy O'keeffe
C
C
41.49
0
0
Mullaghdrin Cilla
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
C
C
41.72
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
C
C
42.04
0
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
C
42.61
0
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
C
47.87
0
0
Odesa
Valerie Farrell
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
48.04
0
0
The Glens Man
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
C
48.12
0
0
Beech Clover
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
C
4
40.42
0
0
Banner Man
Noel Healy
Noel Healy
C
4
43.30
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.00
0
0
Ludacris
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
C
4
45.14
0
0
The Waltzing Weasel
Eileen Delaney
Aidan L Lee
C
4
45.16
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Patrick A Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
4
48.56
0
0
Kiltulla Lass
Stephanie Ford
William Fahy
C
4
0
0
Glen Aughty
Colman Molloy
Colman Molloy
C
8
38.99
0
0
Picobello Star
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Eamonn O Connor
C
8
40.10
0
0
The Whiskey Maker
Eileen Duggan [A]
John Rafferty
C
9
99.09
0
0
Avonmores Towers
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
C
12
42.57
0
0
Boleybawn Silver Gem
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
C
12
50.47
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
C
13
76.61
0
0
Dawn Roamer
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
C
R
0
0
Chicken Wall (Cpbs)
Jacinta Walsh [A]
Jacinta Walsh
3
0
0
Ringwood Carrig
Tommy Collins
Tommy Collins
3
0
0
Ballylee Hero
Sylvia Egan
Sylvia Egan
4
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
4
0
0
Elysium
Mark Farrington
Carol Swan
4
0
0
Fountain Stream
Mairead Carroll
Mairead Carroll
4
0
0
Glenbrook Arrow
Catherine O Sullivan
Sonya Dempsey
4
0
0
Master Jake
Linda Walsh
Linda Walsh
4
0
0
Renaissance
Ruth Henderson
Ruth Henderson
4
0
0
Stoney Ridges
Val Ward [A]
James Gilna
4
0
0
Ashwood Mollie
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
8
0
0
Berlin Lady
John Shine
John Shine
8
0
0
Centerfold
Kate Duffy
Kate Duffy
8
0
0
Shanvalley Champ
Damien Egan
Damien Egan
8
0
0
Spurtown Duke
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
8
0
0
Darrowby Victor
Gabriel Corless
Sara O' Donovan
12
0
0
Uptown Lady
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
12
0
0
Quatro Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
John Tracy
13
0
0
Growtown Gold
Fiach Byrne
Thomas Byrne
16
0
0
Silver Highland Cliff
Ingrid Kane
Ingrid Kane
E
0
0
Wonda (Fei)
Eilis Healy
Eilis Healy
E
0
0
View The Hero
Tanya Lock
Tanya Lock
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified