ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 19 June 2004
100 cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ardagh Lad
Emma Duplicate Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
C
C
1
2
0
Badgerhill Colours
Gary Higgins
Marianne Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Badgerhill Cruise
Brian Cassidy
Gary Higgins
C
C
1
2
0
Ballynagran Diamond
Noel Burke [A]
Ann O'Reilly
C
C
1
2
0
Butlers All Star
Tony Hanley
Gary Higgins
C
C
1
2
0
Captain Showtime
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Jackie Lee
C
C
1
2
0
Carnavally
Michael Murphy
Kieran Feeney
C
C
1
2
0
Centerfold
Kate Duffy
Kate Duffy
C
C
1
2
0
Charles James Fox
Angela Taylor
Phillip O'reilly
C
C
1
2
0
Coevers Uptown Girl
Sean Mulkern
Ann Hatton
C
C
1
2
0
Collera Lad
Cathal Mcmunn
Jarlath Hunt
C
C
1
2
0
Cool Captain
William Gerard Leahy
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
1
2
0
Dalystown Cowboy
David Burke
David Burke
C
C
1
2
0
Dream Silver Flash
Cassandra Morris
Desmond Morris
C
C
1
2
0
Fabric
Michael Cusack
Michael D Blake
C
C
1
2
0
Fountain Crystal
Noel Barry
Noel Barry
C
C
1
2
0
Garymore
Noel Patrick Power
Laurence Gohery
C
C
1
2
0
Gillin Rua
Laura Snow
Nicola Brannigan
C
C
1
2
0
Green Sleeps Divine
Sinead Conneely
Sinead Conneely
C
C
1
2
0
Hallo Charlie
Joyce Veld
John Joe Richardson
C
C
1
2
0
Heather Bronze
Senan Hayes
James Flynn
C
C
1
2
0
Heather Revel
Senan Hayes
Jerry Buckley
C
C
1
2
0
Hillswood Empress
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
John Conroy
C
C
1
2
0
Hillswood Surabi
Tomas O'Brien
Naiomh O Gorman
C
C
1
2
0
Home West
Adrian Mcelroy
Andrew Hunt
C
C
1
2
0
I S H D Balmy Gale
Cathal Mcmunn
John Kane
C
C
1
2
0
Kilmainham Lady
Joyce Veld
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Littlewood Clover
Richard Kerins
Fergal Harrison
C
C
1
2
0
Monard Foxy Lady
Debra Prendergast
Peter Fox
C
C
1
2
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Fintan Hunt
Eilish Funge
C
C
1
2
0
Nautilus Star
Noel Patrick Power
Noel Patrick Power
C
C
1
2
0
Odesa
Valerie Farrell
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
1
2
0
Pats Clover Lass
Jonathan Canavan
Tony Carr
C
C
1
2
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ruby Spark
Noel Barry
Noel Barry
C
C
1
2
0
Shannon Dale Shambo
Rory O'Shea
Maureen O'shea
C
C
1
2
0
Shannondale Ard Ri
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
C
C
1
2
0
Silver Highland Cliff
Ingrid Kane
Ingrid Kane
C
C
1
2
0
Silver Roller
Padraic C Judge
Oliver Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Smithfield Crest
John Mc Guinness
David Lowe
C
C
1
2
0
Talent K W P N
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
C
C
1
2
0
The Grey Monk
Mark Folan
John Melia
C
C
1
2
0
The Side Winder
Nora Murphy
Niamh O'Connor Barry
C
C
1
2
0
The Weasel Daughter
Nora Murphy
Michael King
C
C
1
2
0
Tiffany B
Adrian Dehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Tyson (Ipc)
Katie Mcgivern
Edward Farrell
C
C
1
2
0
Union Lad
Cathal Mcmunn
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
2
0
Vanille Du Wonderland
Mary Duffy
Gabriel Duffy
C
C
1
2
0
Waiting For William
Sean Mulkern
Liz Hodgins
C
C
1
2
0
White Indian
Cathal Mcmunn
Aidan Carroll
C
C
1
2
0
Whitestown Zero
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
C
C
1
2
0
Corgary Ginger
Adrian Mcelroy
Denis Noone
C
4
0
0
Hodson Harlequin Pride
Shane A Breen
Donna Marie Hynes
C
4
0
0
Jonny Silver
Barry Lee
John Lee
C
4
0
0
Kiloughter
Mark Duffy
Paul Duffy SNR (RET)
C
4
0
0
Marley Crest
Austin Melia Snr
Austin Melia Snr
C
4
0
0
Merlins Castaway
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
C
4
0
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Ciara Fallon
Paula Rafter
C
4
0
0
The Banshee
Mark Folan
Mark Folan
C
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Captain
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
E
0
0
Regal Virtue
Anthony Bentley
Anthony Bentley
C
E
0
0
Ashwood Mollie
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
3
0
0
Get The Drift
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
3
0
0
Last Clover
John Conroy
Matthew Conroy
3
0
0
Monard Agatha
Peter Fox
Peter Fox
3
0
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Francis Derwin
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Brookpark Cruise
Tom Slattery
Caitríona Sheanon
4
0
0
Cinn Mhara
Tony Geoghegan
Tony Geoghegan
4
0
0
Comrad Coevers Diamond
Sean Mulkern
Cathal O'malley
4
0
0
Katinka B
Adrian Dehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Kilrush Road
Noel Healy
Willie Cusack
4
0
0
Lady Artist (B H D )
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Little Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Miracle Lad
Bridgette Coghlan
Bridgette Coghlan
4
0
0
Monard Betty
Sean Boland
Peter Fox
4
0
0
Monard Peak Lady
Debra Prendergast
Peter Fox
4
0
0
Oranmore Lady
John Conroy
Matthew Conroy
4
0
0
Rehy Lux
Joan Greene
Mark Russell
4
0
0
Sea Rock Boy
Tom Slattery
Anthony Owens
4
0
0
Urrahills Altesse
Joyce Veld
Eleanor Campbell
4
0
0
Monard Lily
Peter Fox
Peter Fox
7
0
0
Rapsodie (Bel)
Yvonne Mccartney
Jack Doyle
7
0
0
Ballycastle Bay
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
8
0
0
Carlton Bright Spark
Liam Filan
Filan Brothers
8
0
0
Graphic Diamond
Mark Folan
John Newell
8
0
0
Marley Quest
Austin Melia Snr
Austin Melia Snr
12
0
0
World Chant
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
12
0
0
Cloons Master Plan
David Glynn
David Glynn
E
0
0
Derrybon Clover
James Cunningham [AA]
Michelle Herterich
E
0
0
Miss Coevers
Jenny Glynn
Tom Casey
E
0
0
Vienna Diamond
Valerie O Reilly
Gerard Brennan
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified